Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite
Prf.Abt.BezeichnungOrtRichterDatumUhrzeitSTBStartplätze
01Dressurpferdeprfg.Kl.LDP 2Friedrich Lueken21.06.201809:00:00V35
Ralph Schmidt
02Dressurpferdeprfg.Kl.LDP 2Friedrich Lueken22.06.201812:45:00H17
Peter Olsson
Torsten Schmiedt
03Dressurpferdeprfg. Kl.MDP 2Peter Olsson22.06.201814:30:00R21
Torsten Schmiedt
Marco Orsini
04Pony-Dressurprfg.Kl.L**-Tr.DP 1Ralph Schmidt23.06.201808:30:00D23
Gudrun Hofinga
Torsten Schmiedt
Wolfgang Schierloh
Peter Olsson
05Pony-Dressurprfg.Kl.L**-Tr.DP 2Alexis Vrachoritis24.06.201814:30:00N23
Gudrun Hofinga
Torsten Schmiedt
06Dressurprüfung Kl.M*DP 2Friedrich Lueken23.06.201808:30:00X38
Freddy Leymann
Cornelia Albrecht
07Dressurprüfung Kl.M** 10 j. + ältere PferdeDP 1Torsten Schmiedt21.06.201812:00:00J39
Freddy Leymann
Elke Ebert
08Prix St. Georges 10 j. + ältere PferdeDP 1Cornelia Albrecht22.06.201808:30:00T42
Peter Olsson
Friedrich Lueken
09Prix St. Georges KÜRDP 1Cornelia Albrecht23.06.201811:15:00A26
Ralph Schmidt
Friedrich Lueken
Torsten Schmiedt
Elke Ebert
10Dressurprüfung Kl.M** 6-9 j. PferdeDP 2Ralph Schmidt21.06.201814:00:00K45
Cornelia Albrecht
Regina Stenz
11St.Georg Special* Nürnberger BurgpokalDP 1Peter Olsson23.06.201813:00:00U50
Friedrich Lueken
Elke Ebert
Cornelia Albrecht
Gudrun Hofinga
12St.Georg Special* Nürnberger BurgpokalDP 1Wolfgang Schierloh24.06.201809:00:00G39
Friedrich Lueken
Cornelia Albrecht
Elke Ebert
Ralph Schmidt
13Intermediaire IIDP 1Wolfgang Schierloh22.06.201813:00:00Q22
Elke Ebert
Ralph Schmidt
Freddy Leymann
Gudrun Hofinga
14Dressurprüfung Kl.S*** Qualifikation zur Louisdor-FinalqualifikationDP 1Cornelia Albrecht24.06.201811:45:00C21
Peter Olsson
Elke Ebert
Ralph Schmidt
Freddy Leymann
15Intermediaire IIDP 1Elke Ebert21.06.201815:30:00M32
Friedrich Lueken
Freddy Leymann
16Grand Prix de DressageDP 1Friedrich Lueken22.06.201815:30:00W46
Cornelia Albrecht
Wolfgang Schierloh
Ralph Schmidt
Freddy Leymann
17Grand Prix KÜRDP 1Freddy Leymann23.06.201818:15:00I22
Gudrun Hofinga
Ralph Schmidt
Peter Olsson
Wolfgang Schierloh
18Grand Prix SpecialDP 1Freddy Leymann24.06.201814:15:00S29
Ralph Schmidt
Peter Olsson
Wolfgang Schierloh
Friedrich Lueken
191Nürnberger Führzügel BurgpokalDP 1Friedrich Lueken24.06.201816:30:00E10
Wolfgang Schierloh
192Nürnberger Führzügel BurgpokalDP 1Friedrich Lueken24.06.201816:15:00E8
Wolfgang Schierloh
20Dressurprfg.f.beh.Reiter -Grade I/II - Team TestDP 2Jacques van der Harst22.06.201815:45:00S10
Marco Orsini
Dr. Jan Holger Holtschmit
21Dressurprfg.f.beh.Reiter -Grade III - Team TestDP 2Jacques van der Harst22.06.201817:20:00E12
Marco Orsini
Dr. Jan Holger Holtschmit
22Dressurprfg.f.beh.Reiter -Grade IV - Team TestDP 2Elke Ebert22.06.201808:00:00O6
Jacques van der Harst
Gudrun Hofinga
23Dressurprfg.f.beh.Reiter -Grade V - Team TestDP 2Elke Ebert22.06.201809:30:00F18
Jacques van der Harst
Gudrun Hofinga
24Dressurprfg.f.beh.Reiter -Grade I/II - Individual TestDP 2Marco Orsini23.06.201811:15:00P10
Dr. Jan Holger Holtschmit
Jacques van der Harst
25Dressurprfg.f.beh.Reiter -Grade III- Individual TestDP 2Marco Orsini23.06.201813:00:00B12
Dr. Jan Holger Holtschmit
Jacques van der Harst
26Dressurprfg.f.beh.Reiter -Grade IV- Individual TestDP 2Dr. Jan Holger Holtschmit23.06.201815:00:00L6
Jacques van der Harst
Marco Orsini
27Dressurprfg.f.beh.Reiter -Grade V- Individual TestDP 2Dr. Jan Holger Holtschmit23.06.201816:30:00V18
Jacques van der Harst
Marco Orsini
28Dressurprfg.f.beh.Reiter -Grade I/II- FreeStyle TestDP 2Marco Orsini24.06.201808:00:00H10
Dr. Jan Holger Holtschmit
Jacques van der Harst
29Dressurprfg.f.beh.Reiter -Grade III- FreeStyle TestDP 2Marco Orsini24.06.201809:30:00R10
Dr. Jan Holger Holtschmit
Jacques van der Harst
30Dressurprfg.f.beh.Reiter -Grade IV- FreeStyle TestDP 2Jacques van der Harst24.06.201810:45:00D6
Marco Orsini
Dr. Jan Holger Holtschmit
31Dressurprfg.f.beh.Reiter -Grade V- FreeStyle TestDP 2Jacques van der Harst24.06.201812:15:00N16
Marco Orsini
Dr. Jan Holger Holtschmit

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de
Stand: 22.09.2018 - 06:07:21 Uhr  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück