Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

09 Dressurprüfung Kl.S*


Richter 1  Alyona Bilan                                                    OrtDP 1
Richter 2  Frank DienerBeginn05.06.2021 12:45:00 Uhr  
Richter 3  Michael KrügerSTBN
Startplätze  49
  

Zur Starterliste in Startreihenfolge/Ergebnisübersicht
KNRStartbereitPferdReiterVerein
0213Pentagon 87Arnold,LaraRV Ringhofen e.V.
0219Quaterhill GLudwig,JaninaRFV Badingen e.V.
0220QuatoNeubert,CatharinaRSG An den Linden
0226Querin 2Bachmann,NadineRV der Berliner und Brandenburger S
0227Quiet Hero 2Schwarz,JennyRFV Dannenberg
0232Ramazzotti 62Hertsch,IngridRV der Berliner und Brandenburger S
0234Ratz Fatz 22Hilbrig,NoraRFV Moritzburg e. V.
0240Ricciolo neroWeishaupt,Julia AnnaRV Deutschlandhalle Berlin e.V.
0253Rubinjo 14Holst,JennyRFV Einetal Westdorf-Aschersleben e
0260Sam 1007Sachs,JuliaRFV Hofgut Prietzen e.V.
0262San Amour 2Voß,SusanneRV Güstrow e. V.
0267SantineroKuschel,AnninaRV Deutschlandhalle Berlin e.V.
0275Sine Nobilitate AVVos,FranziskaRFV Großwaltersdorf u. Umg. e. V.
0281Sophia LoreenSteger,JulianaRV der Berliner und Brandenburger S
0285Stevie 9Richter,Julia-AlexaRuFV Stormarnsche Schweiz v.1988 e
0301United Love 3Rindler,AnnaGreifswalder Akademischer RV e. V.
0008Barroso 2Odefey,CarolineRuFV Gettorf/Eckernförde/Dän. Wohld
0011Belcanto 46Lutze,PaulinRV Weitenhagen e. V.
0038Cash CodeGehrz,LeonieLändliches Reiten und Fahren Bülow
0044Charlie Tango 2Sommer,JanineReitclub am Olympiapark e.V.
0045ChristdoreHolstein,AnjaRV Rosencarree e.V.
0048Coffee to go 3Thieme,ChristinaRFV Landgest.Redefin e.V.
0063Darina KJeserich,VanessaHof Bernadotte e.V.
0065Dark Angel 52Winkler,PaulTurnierstall Grabsleben e. v.
0069Deduschka MorosJochheim,JannaReitclub am Olympiapark e.V.
0077Don EberoSchulze,EllenRSG An den Linden
0084Donnerfee 61Romanowski,CarolinaRFV Stülow e. V.
0086Donovan 131Zimmer,MartinaLÄNDLICHER RV LÜBARS E.V.
0087Dozent 101Thieme,ChristinaRFV Landgest.Redefin e.V.
0089Dree Boeken's DonsmärchenHagewiesche,SaskiaRV Elisenau e.V.
0117FeldgoldlüttenDenker,ArianeRFV Zarpen u.U.e.V.
0143Friends Forever 2Nehls,Lea LuiseLändlicher RFV Schlalach e.V.
0152HaryboWeiß,StineReitgemeinschaft Reitstall Weiß
0158Hohenstaufen IIEbner-Lombard,FabienneRV der Berliner und Brandenburger S
0162IndeverLudewig,SophieRV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
0166Janosch 656Martinez,LillyTI Pferdesport Berlin-Brandenburg e
0181Lara Croft 23Böhme Dr.,TinaRV Prussendorf e.V.
0182Leclair 2Hertsch,IngridRV der Berliner und Brandenburger S
0184Lepanto 37Richter-Pamperin,AnikaRV Deutschlandhalle Berlin e.V.
0188Lord Lawolo FSKlußmann,Isabell-MadeleineRFV Eimersleben
0195MaracellaWinkler,PaulTurnierstall Grabsleben e. v.
0197Maximus 124Sachs,JuliaRFV Hofgut Prietzen e.V.
XXXX***Hipp,ClaudiaRV Luisenhof Paretz e.V.
XXXX***Hinz,MarioRFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V.
0193Magic MillenniaKoza,NadineReit- und Zuchtverein Wagenitz e.V.
0***Klußmann,Isabell-MadeleineRFV Eimersleben
XXXX***Braun,Anna RosaReitclub am Olympiapark e.V.
0106Fabelhaft 37Sens,LaraLändlicher RFV Schlalach e.V.
XXXX***Eulenberg,IsabelPSG Pony Power e.V.


      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2024 turnierauskunft.de
Stand: 12.07.2024 - 12:03:26 Uhr  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück