Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

02 Dressurprfg. Kl.L* - Tr.


Richter 1  Angelika Freesemann                                      OrtHalle
Richter 2  Sabine Meyer zu Erbe-GarbadeBeginn23.02.2019 10:30:00 Uhr  
STBL
Startplätze  50
  

Zur Starterliste in Startreihenfolge/Ergebnisübersicht
KNRStartbereitPferdReiterVerein
0114Lauries FilouSchievelbein,ClaudiaRV Scharmbeckstotel
0115Lexington 76Kleber,LeonieRV Ganderkesee
0116Libelle 301Rieper,NeeleRFV Stade e. V.
0126Noel 66Stöckmann,Bele JohannaRFV Visselhövede u.U. e.V.
0131Princes of ParadiseGöllnitz,MichaelaRV Südharz e. V.
0133Quadriga BJones Dr.,SaraReit-und Fahrverein Oberneuland e.V
0136QuidemBrauner,JaquelineRG Heudorf e. V.
0137Quinero 5Meier,MonaReitclub General Rosenberg e.V.
0138Quintessa 44Liening Dr.,GerhardRV Lilienthal u.U. e.V.
0142Ravini RoyalMayer,MarinaRV Elmlohe-Marschkamp
0144RedfireUllmann,PatrikRFV Estetal e.V.
0147Rena 76Meyer-Ahrens,AndreaRV Beverstedt u.U.
0148Ribana 170Otten,PhilineRC Hof Becker e.V.
0157Samson 498Rieper,NeeleRFV Stade e. V.
0168Sherlock 38Mahnken,FelicitasRFRV Scheeßel
0170Shirin's Flying MagicStöckmann,Fenna MarieRFV Visselhövede u.U. e.V.
0171Shy SamuraiKuball,AlanahRFV Pennigbüttel
0006Armani 294Reimann,NinaRV Sottrum u. Umg.
0030Chica 157Detjen,LunaRFV Bokel u.U.
0033Coeur de LionneSteinbruch,JohannaRV Schneverdingen
0040Darius 540Erbst,JessicaRV Elmlohe-Marschkamp
0042Davinchi 3Geue,JohanneRC Hude e.V.
0044De DeeHähnel,NathalieRV Beverstedt u.U.
0047Deja-vu 24Meyer,RüdigerVerein für Vielseitigkeitsreiterei
0048Delano 103Schröder,Milan EliasRV St. Jürgen u.U.
0050Devento 3Kuball,AlanahRFV Pennigbüttel
0052Dialog 47Forkert,ClarissaRC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V.
0053Diamond Dream 26Brauner,JaquelineRG Heudorf e. V.
0054Diamonds DashErbst,JessicaRV Elmlohe-Marschkamp
0059Dream of Gold BBöttcher,KittyRUFV Ostiem
0071Fantasia 129Mohr,KassandraRC Hagen-Grinden
0074FioanaLossie,Nina-DorotheeRFV Hubertus Kolshorn e.V.
0075Fiorella B 2Liening,ChristophRFV Pennigbüttel
0077First Lady 250Siegert,TatjanaRC Bremen-Hanse e.V.
0080Flin Flon LReyer,Greta CharlotteRV An der Lühe
0084Fugger von der LilieHeugel,Rebecca vonRV Rhade
0085Fürst FigarroLambrecht,Enya-BenetteBremer RC e.V.
0086Fürst SilvioKück,Ines JanineRC Stotel e.V.
0090Gasandera LouBeckmann,Finnja MarieRV St. Jürgen u.U.
0093HachitaRümke,RebeccaRV Frei-Weg Bederkesa-Meckelstedt
0097Hennes 19Hanel,JuliaRV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V.
0100Immenmoor D'AvignonMayer,MarinaRV Elmlohe-Marschkamp
0106Kaiserstolz 4Pietsch,AntoniaReit- und Fahrclub Niedersachsen-Ei
XXXX***Schwarz,SaskiaRFV Höllnhof e.V.Schülp
XXXX***Schwarz,SaskiaRFV Höllnhof e.V.Schülp
XXXX***Wittlich,BentjeRC Hof Becker e.V.
XXXX***Schieche,TanjaReitclub General Rosenberg e.V.
XXXX***Lübsen,ZoeRG Bahrenwinkel
XXXX***Küther,LenaRV Leichttrab Geestenseth u.U. e.V.
XXXX***Küther,LenaRV Leichttrab Geestenseth u.U. e.V.


      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2024 turnierauskunft.de
Stand: 25.04.2024 - 07:40:58 Uhr  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück