Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

01 Stilspringprüfung Kl.A*


Richter 1  Anja Rietbrock                                                    OrtSP
Richter 2  Nicole WeiskerBeginn13.06.2020 07:00:00 Uhr  
STBM
Startplätze  48
  

Zur Starterliste in Startreihenfolge/Ergebnisübersicht
KNRStartbereitPferdReiterVerein
0292Nautilus Klabautikus NWarneke,Lisa MarieBremer RC e.V.
0293Nick-Nack SStratmann,FinjaReitclub Hof Fehrmoor e.V.
0294Nico 1465Purol,MaraRV Selsingen u.U. e.V.
0305Paula 562Oetjen,TjarkRV Elmlohe-Marschkamp
0311Poker 75Keller,TanjaRFV Börde Lamstedt
0388Sandy 570Müller,ChiaraReitclub General Rosenberg e.V.
0389SimbayoMüller,ChiaraReitclub General Rosenberg e.V.
0364Steverheides DysonHaake,TjarkRC Tempo Ritterhude u.U. e.V.
0378Vettel 5Röhrs,LaraRV Leichttrab Geestenseth u.U. e.V.
0013Azzuro BPuckhaber,ChristinRFV Pennigbüttel
0017BalotelliBendt,Nele AntoniaRFV Estetal e.V.
0021Bel Ami 86Bendt,Nele AntoniaRFV Estetal e.V.
0022Bella 1081Buttgereit,MiaRV St. Jürgen u.U.
0032Cacau 16Lehr-Kück,LilianRFV Huxfeld u.U. e.V.
0040Callisto 25Karnahl,AlexandraRV Hagen u. Umg. e.V.
0046Canberra 39Wegmann,AndreaRV Elmlohe-Marschkamp
0051Captain Braeburn MLehnert,BettinaRFV Ladekop
0059Carlo 479Grugel,Max LouisRV St. Jürgen u.U.
0080Cedric 77Keller,WilfriedRV Frei-Weg Bederkesa-Meckelstedt
0091Charly 1681Kopp,AngelinaRFV Hambergen
0110Clarina 10Tröger,PatriciaReitclub General Rosenberg e.V.
0117Cody 107Strauß,Johanna EmiliaHubertus RV Bremen e.V.
0121Columbus DiaroseWegmann,AndreaRV Elmlohe-Marschkamp
0128Contessa HBBahr,PhillipReitclub General Rosenberg e.V.
0142Cosy 10Münster,Anna SophieReit-Gemeinschaft Schimmelhof e.V.
0145Courage de CoerWesemann,SinaRV Alte Aller e.V. Langwedel-Daverd
0154Daisy 864Gaigl,Jessica-LauraRV Elmlohe-Marschkamp
0160Devil may careSanders,FabienneReit-Gemeinschaft Schimmelhof e.V.
0162Diacontina 11Strauß,KathrinRC Bremen-Hanse e.V.
0165Diamonds DashBehrens,CarolineRC Stotel e.V.
0178EasylightOetjen,GabyRV Elmlohe-Marschkamp
0187Et VoiláKautz,PhilippRFV Maasen-Sulingen e. V.
0194Filis 6Bergmann,LeaRV St. Jürgen u.U.
0195Filou 2116Thewes,JessicaReitclub General Rosenberg e.V.
0198Finn 104Schulz,IlkaRC Stotel e.V.
0203Florida 133Ehler,MalinRV Elmlohe-Marschkamp
0204Flying Dream 25Budzinski,Joy CharisRV Wörpedorf u.U.
0210Future Dream 15Murken,JennikaRV St. Jürgen u.U.
0214Ginger Ale 66Hempen,MaditaRV Lilienthal u.U. e.V.
0227GuscalicoTreutler,DominicRSV Neuenwalde
0230HelifaxBrauner,JaquelineRG Bahrenwinkel
0237Ile de CoerWesemann,SinaRV Alte Aller e.V. Langwedel-Daverd
0242It - GirlRudolph,SarahBremer RC e.V.
0253LaleehSiers,CatharinaRSV Neuenwalde
0254Landro BTietjen,MartinaRG Bahrenwinkel
0260LepantusWarneke,Lisa MarieBremer RC e.V.
0205For FritziGrube,ChristianeRV St. Jürgen u.U.
XXXX***Schlegat,JuliaRFV Pennigbüttel


      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2024 turnierauskunft.de
Stand: 14.07.2024 - 15:13:37 Uhr  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück