Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

03 Springprüfung Kl.L


Richter 1  Anja Rietbrock                                                    OrtSP
Richter 2  Nicole WeiskerBeginn13.06.2020 11:15:00 Uhr  
STBI
Startplätze  54
  

Zur Starterliste in Startreihenfolge/Ergebnisübersicht
KNRStartbereitPferdReiterVerein
0244It's Sir Ludwig BSchnelle,RamonaRC Stotel e.V.
0245Jewel of LuidamSaarloos,RicardoBremer RC e.V.
0251La Luna 380Murken,JennikaRV St. Jürgen u.U.
0260LepantusMorisse,StephanReitclub General Rosenberg e.V.
0269Lion Heart SKKöhler,SarahReitclub General Rosenberg e.V.
0276Lord LegendarioNeumann,StefanRV Worpswede u.U.
0282Luzie 73Tröger,PatriciaReitclub General Rosenberg e.V.
0290Nagini 2Galonska,LeonieRG Dangast e.V.
0304Pascal 544Boy,Henrike-SophieRFV Hildesheim e.V.
0326Quidditch RGrotheer,Ann-CarolinRV Rhade
0330Quintesse 6Dankwardt,MarenaReitclub General Rosenberg e.V.
0391Relando 4Beckmann,Finnja MarieRV St. Jürgen u.U.
0350Sejana KDankwardt,MarenaReitclub General Rosenberg e.V.
0352Shiva 132Koch,EmilyRV Sittensen u.U.
0368TicentaFunke,Lisa MariaRV Visbek e.V.
0371United 57Saarloos,RicardoBremer RC e.V.
0373Valesca 47Pape,JanaRV Lilienthal u.U. e.V.
0374Valletta 7Gooß,SusanneRV Elmlohe-Marschkamp
0390Vanity Fair HBeckmann,Finnja MarieRV St. Jürgen u.U.
0379Vito 58Brauner,JaquelineRG Bahrenwinkel
0384Zarino Blue 2Maaß,AntoniaReitclub General Rosenberg e.V.
0386Zonder Z LamoroSchemmel,MarkoStedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne
0387Zora 128Maatz,FinjaRV Spaden u.U. e.V.
0017BalotelliBendt,Nele AntoniaRFV Estetal e.V.
0026Bigi-GLaas,VanessaRV St. Jürgen u.U.
0039Calle KHoffmann,LeonieRUFV Hooksiel
0049Canyella Negra BBuckenberger,HendrikRV Ganderkesee
0054Cardinara PMarten,JanaRV St. Jürgen u.U.
0083Cesario 14Plate,FionaRV Leichttrab Geestenseth u.U. e.V.
0092Cheraldyka PMarten,JanaRV St. Jürgen u.U.
0112Cleo 173Kück,MerleRC Stotel e.V.
0119Color SplashChristiansen,Friederike LindaRG Schillerslage e.V.
0122Columbus PHE ExclusiveWegmann,AndreasRV Elmlohe-Marschkamp
0130Coockie 5Hempel,SvenjaRC Hude e.V.
0136Cordessimo ZZimmermann,JörgRC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V.
0140Corrada BBuckenberger,HendrikRV Ganderkesee
0144CoupienoHempel,SvenjaRC Hude e.V.
0148Crusty CrocPeters,RikeRFV Engelschoff e. V.
0149Cyanit 2Zimmermann,JörgRC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V.
0156Dancing Daylight 3Bischoff,HellenRV Beverstedt u.U.
0159Destiny 271Purol,MaraRV Selsingen u.U. e.V.
0188Falko van de GroesplakSimon,AnnikaReit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V
0208Franjo 10Stelljes,Anna-LenaRFV Hambergen
0209Frl. Meyer 2König,RabeaRV Hagen u. Umg. e.V.
0213GavantusMertens,MalizaReitclub General Rosenberg e.V.
0218Graf Grande OSeemann,JosephineReitclub General Rosenberg e.V.
0221Grandioso TIMorisse,StephanReitclub General Rosenberg e.V.
0222Greta 148Scholz,NicoleRFV Pennigbüttel
0231Herman Uut ElburgGöbel,KristianReitclub General Rosenberg e.V.
0San ClassicaKubitschek,KarinRV Lilienthal u.U. e.V.
0337Rouge De LyonLuba,AntoniaRV St. Jürgen u.U.
0289My HollyMeyer-Hellwig,SaskiaRC Stotel e.V.
XXXX***Meyer-Hellwig,SaskiaRC Stotel e.V.
XXXX***Schlegat,JuliaRFV Pennigbüttel


      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2024 turnierauskunft.de
Stand: 20.07.2024 - 00:18:40 Uhr  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück