Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

05 Zwei-Phasen-Springprfg.Kl.M*


Richter 1  Anja Rietbrock                                                    OrtSP
Richter 2  Nicole WeiskerBeginn13.06.2020 15:30:00 Uhr  
STBE
Startplätze  48
  

Zur Starterliste in Startreihenfolge/Ergebnisübersicht
KNRStartbereitPferdReiterVerein
0185Eskada 18Driever,CarolineRUFV Westerende u.Umgeb. e.V.
0189Fan Avantos TNeubauer,NadjaBremer RC e.V.
0218Graf Grande OSeemann,JosephineReitclub General Rosenberg e.V.
0238Incredible 7Plate,UlrikaRV Fredenbeck
0239InterviniaMartsch,KevinRFV Okel u.U. e.V.
0241Isolde de WachtPlate,JuliaRV Fredenbeck
0252Lakota SiouxSchwantz,Martha-LouiseRV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V.
0264Leviathan 23Nienstädt,RiekeRV Aller-Weser
0274Lollipop CMKöster,Ann-KathrinRC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V.
0278Lucano 10Beilken,LeslieRV Ganderkesee
0279Ludwig G 2Renzel,Fynn AragonReitclub Wümme e.V.
0310Pina GoldHolst,LaraReitclub General Rosenberg e.V.
0315QituraTebartz,BernhardRV Der Montagsclub
0322Quentin Tarantino 11Renzel,Fynn AragonReitclub Wümme e.V.
0324QuicksteadJenß,StefanieRV St. Jürgen u.U.
0325Quidam's Quando 2Janssen,AlsteRURV Rastede
0335Quiwi's StolzMartsch,KevinRFV Okel u.U. e.V.
0347Satisfaction's GirlRischer,AntoniaRG Berkelsmoor e.V.
0358Stakkudo POeser,Anna-SophiaWurster Reitklub e.V.
0361Stella B 5Meyer,DanielaRV Sittensen u.U.
0366Summer 60Wiencek,IsabeauZRFV Appelhülsen e.V.
0369Ucella 5Tebartz,BernhardRV Der Montagsclub
0370Ulando 19Duden,SinaRV Zeven
0376VancuverMeyer,YvonneRG Berkelsmoor e.V.
0377Vesuv 35Gerloff,KaiRSV Schierbrok e.V.
0385Zidane de SemillyKautz,PhilippRFV Maasen-Sulingen e. V.
0004AlekeWiencek,IsabeauZRFV Appelhülsen e.V.
0006Arietta 8Schütte,LisaRC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V.
0011Avellino 66Saarloos,RicardoBremer RC e.V.
0016Ballina 5Schwarting,JanaRV Elmlohe-Marschkamp
0019Baloubelle 4Wille,NinaRV St. Jürgen u.U.
0037Calisha 4Wiese,MattisRV Sottrum u. Umg.
0043Camero 9Morisse,StephanReitclub General Rosenberg e.V.
0048CanturiniKühl,Hans-ChristophRV Lilienthal u.U. e.V.
0086Chameur 152Ziemer,FritjofStedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne
0089Chapman BPrüser,Julie EstherRV Lilienthal u.U. e.V.
0100Chronos 30Feldmann,MirjaRSV Schierbrok e.V.
0126Concerto 22Hempel,SvenjaRC Hude e.V.
0127ConchettusWiese,MattisRV Sottrum u. Umg.
0134Coradina 17Wascher,SilvioRFV Landgest.Redefin e.V.
0141Costas 4Herold,ElenaRV Elmlohe-Marschkamp
0146CowiPlate,JuliaRV Fredenbeck
0158Delilah 43Albrecht,IngaRC Tempo Ritterhude u.U. e.V.
0164Diamantico 2Feldmann,MirjaRSV Schierbrok e.V.
XXXX***Driever,CarolineRUFV Westerende u.Umgeb. e.V.
XXXX***Gerloff,KaiRSV Schierbrok e.V.
XXXX***Gronewold,SabrinaTG Bad Zwischenahn
XXXX***Kühl,Hans-ChristophRV Lilienthal u.U. e.V.


      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2024 turnierauskunft.de
Stand: 14.07.2024 - 16:20:19 Uhr  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück