Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

06 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A*


Richter 1  Anja Rietbrock                                                   OrtSP
Richter 2  Carsten RaschenBeginn13.06.2020 17:30:00 Uhr  
STBO
Startplätze  47
  

Zur Starterliste in Startreihenfolge/Ergebnisübersicht
KNRStartbereitPferdReiterVerein
0308Pialotta GoldHolst,LaraReitclub General Rosenberg e.V.
0323Querida 101Boy,Henrike-SophieRFV Hildesheim e.V.
0332Quirana 7Lübsen,ZoeRG Bahrenwinkel
0341SammarcoMorisse,StephanReitclub General Rosenberg e.V.
0349Schimanski 34Lendrop,ClaesReitclub Bremerhaven e.V.
0014Baileys B 3Buckenberger,HendrikRV Ganderkesee
0027Bon Voyage BMaatz,FinjaRV Spaden u.U. e.V.
0030Burlesque 3Schumacher,SvenjaReitclub Wümme e.V.
0032Cacau 16Lehr-Kück,LilianRFV Huxfeld u.U. e.V.
0051Captain Braeburn MLehnert,BettinaRFV Ladekop
0066Cartano 19Witt,JanaRFV Diek-Bassum e. V.
0093Cherry 212Dankwardt,MarenaReitclub General Rosenberg e.V.
0096Chiakki ZSchreiner,AnnaRFG Auetal
0103CiacofinaReinke,Lara KatharinaRC Stotel e.V.
0104Ciara 109Boy,Henrike-SophieRFV Hildesheim e.V.
0137Cordula GruenAhrendt,CarenRFV Hambergen
0153Daily Sun 17Holst,LaraReitclub General Rosenberg e.V.
0161Diabolo 574Kühl,Hans-ChristophRV Lilienthal u.U. e.V.
0162Diacontina 11Strauß,KathrinRC Bremen-Hanse e.V.
0163DiadarnosLendrop,ClaesReitclub Bremerhaven e.V.
0173Double DynamicWarneke,Lisa MarieBremer RC e.V.
0174Dundee 136Erasmi,CarstenReitclub General Rosenberg e.V.
0177Dystera PMarten,JanaRV St. Jürgen u.U.
0183Ella 165Saarloos,RicardoBremer RC e.V.
0191Favorit's RubinZimmermann,JörgRC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V.
0192Feliciana MSMorisse,StephanReitclub General Rosenberg e.V.
0211Gandhi 145Oehsen,Anna vonRFV Hambergen
0215Go on Top ZZimmermann,JörgRC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V.
0230HelifaxBrauner,JaquelineRG Bahrenwinkel
0232Herzbeben 4Lübsen,ZoeRG Bahrenwinkel
0236IdabellaRischer,AntoniaRG Berkelsmoor e.V.
0246Johanna BlueGerloff,KaiRSV Schierbrok e.V.
0247Khaleesi GKönig,RabeaRV Hagen u. Umg. e.V.
0248KianneSaarloos,RicardoBremer RC e.V.
0258Lavino 12Gronewold,SabrinaTG Bad Zwischenahn
0266Lightning Jack PJRenzel,Fynn AragonReitclub Wümme e.V.
0270Little Heartbreaker 5Witt,JanaRFV Diek-Bassum e. V.
0271LliónSchwarting,JanaRV Elmlohe-Marschkamp
0297Nobby 28Kratzke,SvenRV Lilienthal u.U. e.V.
0299Nordstern 120Bössow,SarahRFV Hüttenbusch - Neu St. Jürgen e.
0284Messino CTGeestmann,ChristinaRFV Hambergen
XXXX***Geestmann,ChristinaRFV Hambergen
XXXX***Gerloff,KaiRSV Schierbrok e.V.
XXXX***Meier,MichaelRV Selsingen u.U. e.V.
XXXX***Neumann,StefanRV Worpswede u.U.
XXXX***Renzel,Fynn AragonReitclub Wümme e.V.
XXXX***Wesemann,SinaRV Alte Aller e.V. Langwedel-Daverd


      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2024 turnierauskunft.de
Stand: 14.07.2024 - 16:01:32 Uhr  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück