Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

03 Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.A


Richter 1  Frederik Weber                                                    OrtHalle
Richter 2  Michael SchulzBeginn19.09.2020 10:15:00 Uhr  
STBF
Startplätze  41
  

Zur Starterliste in Startreihenfolge/Ergebnisübersicht
KNRStartbereitPferdReiterVerein
0064Fabulous FuggerRüdel,HeikeRV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V.
0071Finest Temptation SOdorfer,Amelie IsabelRV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V.
0072Fiola 119Kück,JanineHubertus RV Bremen e.V.
0081Gismo von den DürenStöckler,AnnaHubertus RV Bremen e.V.
0090Hilkens Dancing GoldRichter,LotteRFV Brockhöfe
0091Hilkens MarisaRichter,LotteRFV Brockhöfe
0092Hippo's OrinokoMeisner,LauraBremer RC e.V.
0103Komet 298Hannekum,MichelleRSG Meeresberg e. V.
0124Mighty HeartPusch,AlexandraHanseatischer Reitclub e.V.
0126Modro GSchmezer,OlenkaReit-und Fahrverein Oberneuland e.V
0133Pegasus B 3Kieschnick,Luisa SophieHubertus RV Bremen e.V.
0140Reitland's DreamgirlDrieling,JohannaHubertus RV Bremen e.V.
0142Romancero's RomyNeumann,LeonieRV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V.
0143Romantika 97Felderhoff,Emily TaraReit-und Fahrverein Oberneuland e.V
0146Ronja A.Peters,MelanieHaflinger Interessengemeinschaft We
0160Silvermonds Northern DancerPrzybyla,MariaBremer RC e.V.
0164Spark of LifeSanders,LeonieReit-Gemeinschaft Schimmelhof e.V.
0167Tara TaimaKönig,MilaRC. St. Georg zu Bremen e.V.
0168Vino 35Behrens,MarieRV Sudweyhe e. V.
0170Werter LütscherLutze,DanielaVoRV Am Weserbogen e. V.
0171Wert`s Sun FlowerDwinger,MichaelaRV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V.
0002A special delightPockeleit,JeannetteRC Bremen-Hanse e.V.
0012Baileys 111Scheruhn,KerstinRV Zeven
0014Beethoven 75Köster,Ann-KathrinRC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V.
0016Belano 2Knapp,KathrinRV Harsefeld u.Umg.
0017Belle Amie 78Lücke-Michelsen,NeeleRV Ganderkesee
0019Black Diamond 44Meenzen,Greta EmilyReitclub General Rosenberg e.V.
0031Coppa Cabana 4Ismer,LinaRFV Ströhen e.V.
0036D' PearlKaiser,LindaRC. St. Georg zu Bremen e.V.
0039Dance in DaySchumann,ClaraHubertus RV Bremen e.V.
0040Danielle HPolzin,MarieRV Elmlohe-Marschkamp
0181Dark Dancer 43Röcher,Kim-AnastasiaReit-Gemeinschaft Schimmelhof e.V.
0054Diamiro KKöster,Ann-KathrinRC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V.
0056Djalika JWeddige,PhilippRV Scharmbeckstotel
0057Djulietta JGeyer,MiaRV Aller-Weser
0059Don Pasquale TSWolf,Lara MarieReit-Gemeinschaft Schimmelhof e.V.
0062Dubai JMTillack,MicheleRV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V.
0063Dusty 765Bagung,JoyRV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V.
XXXX***Odorfer,Sophie MarlenRV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V.
XXXX***Stache,AngelinaPSV Meeresreiter e. V.
XXXX***Stache,AngelinaPSV Meeresreiter e. V.


      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2024 turnierauskunft.de
Stand: 25.05.2024 - 16:09:14 Uhr  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück