Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite
Prf.Abt.BezeichnungOrtRichterDatumUhrzeitSTBStartplätze
01Führzügel-WB / WBO WB 221DPIngrid Schöne10.06.201814:00:00F7
Dagmar Dux
02Reiter-WB Schritt - Trab / WBO WB 233DPDr. Doreen Peusch-Dreyer10.06.201812:30:00P9
Dagmar Dux
031Reiter-WB Schritt - Trab - Galopp / WBO WB 234DPDr. Doreen Peusch-Dreyer10.06.201813:15:00B13
Ingrid Schöne
032Reiter-WB Schritt - Trab - Galopp / WBO WB 234DPDr. Doreen Peusch-Dreyer10.06.201813:15:00B6
Ingrid Schöne
04Dressurreiter-WB (RE 3)DPDr. Doreen Peusch-Dreyer10.06.201807:00:00L27
Heiner True
05Dressur-WB (E 4, 2 bis 4 Reiter)DPAndrea Moritz09.06.201816:30:00V44
Dr. Doreen Peusch-Dreyer
06Dressur-WB (E 5/2, zu zweit)DPDr. Doreen Peusch-Dreyer10.06.201808:30:00H46
Heiner True
07Dressur-WB (E 5/2, zu zweit)DPDr. Doreen Peusch-Dreyer09.06.201808:30:00R35
Volker Dohme
08Dressur-WB Kl. A* analog LPODPAndrea Moritz09.06.201809:45:00D46
Dr. Doreen Peusch-Dreyer
09Springreiter-WB / WBO WB 261HPDagmar Dux09.06.201810:30:00N22
Heiner True
10Stilspring-WB - ohne Erlaubte Zeit (EZ) / WBO WB 265HPIngrid Schöne09.06.201811:15:00X72
Dagmar Dux
11Stilspring-WB - ohne Erlaubte Zeit (EZ) / WBO WB 265HPIngrid Schöne09.06.201815:45:00J37
Dagmar Dux
12Mannschaftsspring-WB / WBO WB 268HPIngrid Schöne10.06.201810:00:00K29
Dagmar Dux
13Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**HPVolker Dohme10.06.201807:00:00A57
Ingrid Schöne
14Springpferdeprüfung Kl.LHPDagmar Dux10.06.201808:30:00K49
Andrea Moritz
15Springprfg.m.steigenden Anforderungen Kl.A**HPAndrea Moritz10.06.201811:00:00U46
Heiner True
161Stilspringprüfung Kl.A*HPIngrid Schöne09.06.201807:30:00G48
Dagmar Dux
162Stilspringprüfung Kl.A*HPHeiner True09.06.201809:00:00G50
Ingrid Schöne
171Springprüfung Kl. A**HPHeiner True09.06.201813:15:00Q50
Ingrid Schöne
172Springprüfung Kl. A**HPDagmar Dux09.06.201814:30:00Q50
Heiner True
18Punktespringprüfung Kl.LHPHeiner True09.06.201816:45:00C70
Ingrid Schöne
191Springprüfung Kl.LHPNicole Weisker10.06.201813:30:00M50
Heiner True
192Springprüfung Kl.LHPDagmar Dux10.06.201815:00:00M50
Nicole Weisker
20Springprüfung Kl.M* m.SiegerrundeHPIngrid Schöne10.06.201816:30:00W70
Dr. Doreen Peusch-Dreyer
21Dressurprüfung Kl.A*DPVolker Dohme09.06.201811:30:00I50
Andrea Moritz
22Dressurprüfung Kl.A**DPVolker Dohme10.06.201810:30:00S44
Nicole Weisker
23Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.L*DPDr. Doreen Peusch-Dreyer09.06.201813:30:00E40
Volker Dohme
24Dressurprfg. Kl.L* - Tr.DPVolker Dohme10.06.201814:30:00O50
Andrea Moritz

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de
Stand: 25.09.2018 - 17:52:11 Uhr  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück