Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite
Prf.Abt.BezeichnungOrtRichterDatumUhrzeitSTBStartplätze
01Führzügel-WB / WBO WB 221SpringplatzCarola Bula16.06.201814:30:00B9
Sabine Meyer zu Erbe-Garbade
021Reiter-WB Schritt - Trab - Galopp / WBO WB 234SpringplatzGisela Hüniken16.06.201808:30:00L18
Ingrid Schöne
022Reiter-WB Schritt - Trab - Galopp / WBO WB 234SpringplatzGisela Hüniken16.06.201808:30:00L9
Ingrid Schöne
023Reiter-WB Schritt - Trab - Galopp / WBO WB 234SpringplatzGisela Hüniken16.06.201808:30:00L8
Ingrid Schöne
024Reiter-WB Schritt - Trab - Galopp / WBO WB 234SpringplatzGisela Hüniken16.06.201808:30:00L8
Ingrid Schöne
03Dressurreiter-WB (RE 5)HalleRuth Herzog-Lodde16.06.201810:30:00V46
Ingrid Schöne
04Dressurprüfung Kl.EHalleChristine Carstens16.06.201808:00:00H42
Carola Bula
05Dressurprüfung Kl.EDressurplatzSabine Meyer zu Erbe-Garbade16.06.201812:30:00R32
Carola Bula
06Springreiter-WB / WBO WB 261SpringplatzSabine Meyer zu Erbe-Garbade16.06.201809:45:00D29
Christine Carstens
07Stilspring-WB - ohne Erlaubte Zeit (EZ) / WBO WB 265SpringplatzDr. Doreen Peusch-Dreyer16.06.201811:30:00N22
Carola Bula
08Stilspringprüfung Kl.ESpringplatzDr. Doreen Peusch-Dreyer17.06.201810:30:00X37
Ingrid Schöne
09Springprüfung Kl.ESpringplatzGisela Hüniken17.06.201809:45:00J36
Sabine Meyer zu Erbe-Garbade
10Stafettenspringprüfung Kl.ESpringplatzIngrid Schöne16.06.201812:15:00K9
Christine Carstens
11Komb.Prüfung Kl.ESpringplatzDr. Doreen Peusch-Dreyer17.06.201814:30:00A19
121Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.ADressurplatzGisela Hüniken16.06.201810:00:00K35
Angelika Freesemann
122Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.ADressurplatzDr. Doreen Peusch-Dreyer16.06.201808:00:00K31
Ruth Herzog-Lodde
131Dressurprüfung Kl.A*HalleDr. Doreen Peusch-Dreyer16.06.201814:00:00U29
Gisela Hüniken
132Dressurprüfung Kl.A*DressurplatzChristine Carstens16.06.201814:00:00U29
Ingrid Schöne
14Dressurprüfung Kl.A*HalleGisela Hüniken17.06.201810:45:00G39
Sabine Meyer zu Erbe-Garbade
15Dressurprüfung Kl.A**HalleDr. Doreen Peusch-Dreyer17.06.201808:15:00Q35
Christine Carstens
16Dressurprüfung Kl.A*DressurplatzDr. Doreen Peusch-Dreyer17.06.201812:45:00C44
Ingrid Schöne
17Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.L*DressurplatzSabine Meyer zu Erbe-Garbade16.06.201815:30:00M36
Ruth Herzog-Lodde
18Dressurprfg. Kl.L* - Tr.DressurplatzRuth Herzog-Lodde17.06.201808:00:00W33
Ingrid Schöne
19Dressurprfg. Kl.L*DressurplatzCarola Bula17.06.201810:15:00I20
Angelika Freesemann
20Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.M*DressurplatzGisela Hüniken17.06.201814:15:00S22
Christine Carstens
21Dressurprüfung Kl.M*DressurplatzDr. Doreen Peusch-Dreyer17.06.201816:15:00E21
Sabine Meyer zu Erbe-Garbade
22Springprüfung Kl. A**SpringplatzCarola Bula17.06.201808:45:00O30
Angelika Freesemann
23Punktespringprfg.Kl.A**SpringplatzRuth Herzog-Lodde17.06.201813:45:00F26
Angelika Freesemann
24Stilspringprüfung Kl.A**SpringplatzRuth Herzog-Lodde17.06.201811:30:00P26
Christine Carstens
25Springprüfung m.Idealzeit Kl.A**SpringplatzAngelika Freesemann16.06.201813:15:00B14
Dr. Doreen Peusch-Dreyer
26Springprüfung Kl. A**SpringplatzRuth Herzog-Lodde16.06.201813:45:00L21
Angelika Freesemann
27Stilspringprüfung Kl.LSpringplatzCarola Bula16.06.201815:00:00V36
Angelika Freesemann
28Punktespringprüfung Kl.LSpringplatzSabine Meyer zu Erbe-Garbade17.06.201813:00:00H24
Carola Bula
29Springprfg.Kl.L m.St.SpringplatzCarola Bula17.06.201815:00:00R21
Ingrid Schöne
30Stilspringprüfung Kl.M*SpringplatzDr. Doreen Peusch-Dreyer16.06.201816:15:00D18
Gisela Hüniken
31Springprüfung Kl.M*SpringplatzRuth Herzog-Lodde17.06.201816:15:00N22
Angelika Freesemann

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de
Stand: 11.12.2018 - 22:48:34 Uhr  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück