Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite
Prf.Abt.BezeichnungOrtRichterDatumUhrzeitSTBStartplätze
01Pony-Führzügel-WB / WBO WB 221SpringplatzRuth Herzog-Lodde15.06.201913:45:00J6
Dr. Doreen Peusch-Dreyer
021Reiter-WB Schritt - Trab - Galopp / WBO WB 234SpringplatzRuth Herzog-Lodde15.06.201909:00:00T8
Jürgen Arhelger
022Reiter-WB Schritt - Trab - Galopp / WBO WB 234SpringplatzRuth Herzog-Lodde15.06.201909:00:00T8
Jürgen Arhelger
023Reiter-WB Schritt - Trab - Galopp / WBO WB 234SpringplatzRuth Herzog-Lodde15.06.201909:00:00T15
Jürgen Arhelger
03Dressurreiter-WB (RE 5)DressurplatzChristiane Lindhorst15.06.201908:00:00A46
Dr. Doreen Peusch-Dreyer
04Dressurprüfung Kl.EDressurplatzGisela Hüniken15.06.201909:00:00K42
Carsten Raschen
05Dressurprüfung Kl.EDressurplatzGisela Hüniken15.06.201913:00:00U30
Christiane Lindhorst
06Springreiter-WB / WBO WB 261SpringplatzDr. Doreen Peusch-Dreyer15.06.201910:00:00G22
Carsten Raschen
07Stilspring-WB - ohne Erlaubte Zeit (EZ) / WBO WB 265SpringplatzGisela Hüniken15.06.201911:15:00Q28
Christiane Lindhorst
08Springprüfung Kl.ESpringplatzDr. Doreen Peusch-Dreyer15.06.201912:00:00C29
Carsten Raschen
09Stilspringprüfung Kl.ESpringplatzRuth Herzog-Lodde16.06.201909:15:00M30
Carsten Raschen
10Springprüfung Kl.E m.St.SpringplatzChristiane Lindhorst16.06.201911:15:00W31
Dr. Doreen Peusch-Dreyer
11Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.ADressurplatzRuth Herzog-Lodde15.06.201910:15:00I47
Jürgen Arhelger
12Dressurprüfung Kl.A*DressurplatzGisela Hüniken15.06.201914:00:00S50
Jürgen Arhelger
13Dressurprüfung Kl.A*DressurplatzChristiane Lindhorst16.06.201908:00:00E36
Dr. Doreen Peusch-Dreyer
14Dressurprüfung Kl.A**DressurplatzRuth Herzog-Lodde16.06.201911:30:00O35
Carsten Raschen
15Dressurprüfung Kl.A*SpringplatzRuth Herzog-Lodde16.06.201913:45:00C11
Carsten Raschen
16Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.L*DressurplatzChristiane Lindhorst15.06.201915:30:00P37
Dr. Doreen Peusch-Dreyer
17Dressurprfg. Kl.L* - Tr.DressurplatzGisela Hüniken16.06.201909:15:00B46
Alexandra Schneider
18Dressurprfg. Kl.L*DressurplatzChristiane Lindhorst16.06.201912:45:00L29
Alexandra Schneider
19Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.M*DressurplatzGisela Hüniken16.06.201914:45:00V18
Dr. Doreen Peusch-Dreyer
20Dressurprüfung Kl.M*DressurplatzChristiane Lindhorst16.06.201916:15:00H15
Dr. Doreen Peusch-Dreyer
21Springprüfung Kl.A*SpringplatzChristiane Lindhorst16.06.201910:15:00R42
Carsten Raschen
22Punktespringprfg.Kl.A**SpringplatzChristiane Lindhorst16.06.201914:30:00D20
Carsten Raschen
23Stilspringprüfung Kl.A**SpringplatzGisela Hüniken16.06.201912:45:00N34
Dr. Doreen Peusch-Dreyer
24Zwei-Phasen-Springprfg.Kl.A**SpringplatzChristiane Lindhorst15.06.201913:15:00X14
Dr. Doreen Peusch-Dreyer
25Springprüfung Kl. A**SpringplatzDr. Doreen Peusch-Dreyer15.06.201914:15:00J14
Christiane Lindhorst
26Stilspringprüfung Kl.LSpringplatzChristiane Lindhorst15.06.201914:45:00T24
Carsten Raschen
27Punktespringprüfung Kl.LSpringplatzChristiane Lindhorst16.06.201915:15:00A21
Carsten Raschen
28Springprfg.Kl.L m.St.SpringplatzChristiane Lindhorst16.06.201915:45:00K19
Alexandra Schneider
29Stilspringprüfung Kl.M*SpringplatzGisela Hüniken15.06.201915:45:00U10
Jürgen Arhelger
30Springprüfung Kl.M*SpringplatzChristiane Lindhorst16.06.201916:30:00G15
Gisela Hüniken

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2019 turnierauskunft.de
Stand: 21.09.2019 - 07:41:55 Uhr  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück