Reiterübersicht
Reiter |
Verein |
K-NR |
Pferd |
Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze) |
| | | | |
Abel,Pia Katharina |
RV Sandbostel |
0286 |
Dschamila 4 |
11(2), 12(2), 13(1) |
|
|
0301 |
Elize Soleil |
|
|
|
0691 |
Starlight R |
|
| | | | |
Abel,Sandra |
RV St. Jürgen u.U. |
0619 |
Rico 763 |
26/1(2), 28/1(2) |
|
|
0728 |
Vesuv 39 |
|
| | | | |
Achelis,Rebecca |
Bremer RC e.V. |
0589 |
Qubert B |
14/2(1), 16/1(1) |
| | | | |
Ahlf,Monja |
RV Bülkau |
0580 |
Peron 75 |
04(1), 06(1), 07(1) |
|
|
0732 |
Vilou 9 |
|
|
|
0795 |
Benito 159 |
|
| | | | |
Ahlf,Viola |
RV Bülkau |
0580 |
Peron 75 |
04(1), 05(1), 06(1), 07(1) |
|
|
0795 |
Benito 159 |
|
| | | | |
Ahrens,Angela |
RFV Hambergen |
0070 |
Calupico |
17/2(1), 18(1), 19(1), 21(1) |
| | | | |
Alksnait,Lena |
RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp |
0429 |
Heinrichs Hayden |
25/2(1), 26/2(1), 27(1) |
| | | | |
Aller,Oke |
Wurster Reitklub e.V. |
0783 |
Liske |
02/1(1) |
| | | | |
Alpers,Nicole |
RV Beverstedt u.U. |
0260 |
Disney's Klopfer |
25/1(1), 27(1), 30(1), 31(1) |
|
|
0267 |
Don Fernando 30 |
|
| | | | |
Anders,Hanna |
Rkl. Loxstedt u.U. e.V. |
0140 |
Chayenne 208 |
03(1), 05(2) |
| | | | |
Auffarth,Marleen |
RUFV Nordbutjadingen e.V. Tossens |
0483 |
Laurie's Ass |
25/1(1), 28/2(1) |
| | | | |
Baar,Elina van |
RFV Kuhstedt |
0761 |
Cairo 41 |
02/1(1), 03(1) |
| | | | |
Balke,Anna |
RFV Hambergen |
0485 |
Le petit noir 2 |
06(1), 26/2(1) |
| | | | |
Bartels,Franziska |
Wurster Reitklub e.V. |
0294 |
East Laron F |
14/1(1), 25/1(1), 26/1(1), 27(1) |
|
|
0478 |
Laris B |
|
| | | | |
Bartosch,Wencke |
RC Stotel e.V. |
0259 |
Dirty-Dancer 2 |
03(1) |
| | | | |
Baumgarten,Swenja |
RV Sleipnir-Sellstedt |
0016 |
Anouk 64 |
13(1), 17/2(2), 18(1), 20(2), 21(2), 23(1), 24(1), 28/1(1) |
|
|
0064 |
Bubaluna |
|
|
|
0345 |
Fitzsimmons |
|
| | | | |
Bechtloff,Lisa |
RV Sleipnir-Sellstedt |
0209 |
Dan Delay |
14/2(1), 15/1(1), 16/1(1), 25/1(1), 27(1) |
| | | | |
Becken,Julia |
RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp |
0005 |
Akeby's Aliado |
16/2(1), 18(1) |
|
|
0110 |
Casino's Joker |
|
|
|
0526 |
Ludwig's-Bube B |
|
|
|
0527 |
Ludwig's-Fair Play B |
|
|
|
0528 |
Ludwig`s Dame B |
|
| | | | |
Behne,Lena |
Wurster Reitklub e.V. |
0124 |
Celina 226 |
06(1), 07(1), 10(1), 14/1(1), 16/1(1), 26/1(1) |
|
|
0548 |
Moonlight Magic |
|
| | | | |
Behrens,Caroline |
RC Stotel e.V. |
0105 |
Cascaya 50 |
14/1(1), 25/2(1), 26/2(1), 27(1) |
|
|
0222 |
Darius 540 |
|
|
|
0252 |
Diamonds Dash |
|
|
|
0462 |
Kingston 45 |
|
| | | | |
Bergmann,Sina |
RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp |
0017 |
Anton 750 |
06(1), 07(1), 26/1(1) |
|
|
0347 |
Flacon 18 |
|
|
|
0534 |
Luzern 13 |
|
| | | | |
Berkemeier,Marina |
Ritzebüttler Rcl. e.V. Cuxhaven |
0305 |
Ervilha |
25/1(1), 26/1(1) |
|
|
0727 |
Verytano |
|
| | | | |
Beuermann,Maike |
RV Scharmbeckstotel |
0681 |
Solution 4 |
30(1), 31(1) |
| | | | |
Bialek,Kira Marie |
Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. |
0243 |
Desiree 567 |
26/2(1), 28/1(1) |
| | | | |
Bick,Nele |
RFV Kuhstedt |
0706 |
Sweet Loretta |
28/1(1) |
| | | | |
Bieder,Eske |
RV Sleipnir-Sellstedt |
0639 |
Sacramento 50 |
03(1), 07(1), 14/1(1) |
| | | | |
Bierbrauer,Alisa |
RV St. Jürgen u.U. |
0107 |
Casimir T |
15/1(1), 16/1(1), 17/1(1), 18(1) |
|
|
0434 |
Herman Uut Elburg |
|
|
|
0513 |
Lordanica |
|
| | | | |
Bischoff,Hellen |
RV Beverstedt u.U. |
0211 |
Dancing Daylight 3 |
18(1), 19(1), 20(1) |
| | | | |
Bitterer,Frauke |
TG Weser-West e.V. |
0456 |
J´adore la vie |
25/1(1), 27(1) |
| | | | |
Blanck,Leonie |
RV Frei-Weg Bederkesa-Meckelstedt |
0159 |
Clemens H 3 |
07(1), 14/1(1), 16/1(1) |
| | | | |
Blendermann,Bente Marlin |
Wurster Reitklub e.V. |
0161 |
Clio 26 |
16/1(1) |
|
|
0652 |
Satchmo Top |
|
| | | | |
Bode,Carmen |
Reitclub Wümme e.V. |
0348 |
Flair 241 |
12(1), 13(1) |
|
|
0604 |
Quirly Sue H |
|
| | | | |
Boer,Charmaine |
RV Sandbostel |
0080 |
Cap de Couleur |
26/2(1), 28/1(1) |
|
|
0466 |
Lacoste 95 |
|
|
|
0676 |
Smilka N |
|
| | | | |
Boje,Syrina |
RC Stotel e.V. |
0471 |
Lafredo 3 |
25/2(1), 27(1), 28/2(1) |
| | | | |
Bolte,Vivian |
RV Hagen u. Umg. e.V. |
0235 |
Defender Doe |
26/2(1), 28/1(1) |
| | | | |
Borgmeyer,Lia |
RC Stotel e.V. |
0227 |
Davidoff M |
28/2(1), 29(1) |
| | | | |
Borstel,Christina von |
RV Leichttrab Geestenseth u.U. e.V. |
0628 |
Rosabella 11 |
28/1(1) |
| | | | |
Brandt,Fenike |
RV Beverstedt u.U. |
0399 |
Glöckchen HW |
27(1) |
|
|
0692 |
Stedtina |
|
| | | | |
Brauer,Line |
RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp |
0770 |
Bjimens Jubel |
02/1(1), 03(1) |
| | | | |
Brauner,Jaqueline |
RG Heudorf e. V. |
0013 |
Aloona |
07(1), 09(1), 11(1), 14/1(1), 23(1), 24(1), 25/2(2), 28/2(1), 29(1) |
|
|
0018 |
Aragorn L |
|
|
|
0247 |
Dexter 243 |
|
|
|
0251 |
Diamond Dream 26 |
|
|
|
0339 |
First Black Jack |
|
|
|
0600 |
Quidem |
|
|
|
0607 |
Rachel 79 |
|
|
|
0737 |
Vito 58 |
|
| | | | |
Brecelnick,Clemens Veit |
RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp |
0361 |
For Future 13 |
07(2) |
|
|
0543 |
Mister Boombastic 2 |
|
| | | | |
Bredehöft,Jana |
RV Rhade |
0257 |
Dionella |
28/2(1), 29(1) |
| | | | |
Breden,Franziska Anna |
RV St. Jürgen u.U. |
0188 |
Coretto 6 |
16/2(2), 18(2) |
|
|
0472 |
Laila 378 |
|
|
|
0726 |
Vendetta 9 |
|
| | | | |
Breden,Laura |
RV Sleipnir-Sellstedt |
0544 |
Mister Jingles 2 |
04(1), 06(1) |
| | | | |
Brickwedel,Iris |
RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp |
0673 |
Siva 6 |
15/1(1), 16/1(1) |
| | | | |
Brockhoff,Jessica |
RUFV Nordbutjadingen e.V. Tossens |
0054 |
Blade 13 |
25/1(1), 27(1) |
|
|
0333 |
Filomena 27 |
|
| | | | |
Brodowski,Laura |
RV Frei-Weg Bederkesa-Meckelstedt |
0451 |
Jacaranda 18 |
07(1), 14/1(1) |
| | | | |
Brunken,Kristin |
RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp |
0229 |
Davina 155 |
12(1), 13(1), 14/1(1), 15/1(1), 25/1(1), 26/2(1), 27(1) |
|
|
0350 |
Flash Cornet |
|
|
|
0368 |
Fräulein Firlefanz |
|
| | | | |
Brunkhorst Dr.,Silke |
RV Selsingen u.U. e.V. |
0502 |
Lissara B |
28/2(1) |
| | | | |
Brunne,Anika |
RV Sleipnir-Sellstedt |
0137 |
Charlie Brown 94 |
15/2(1), 16/2(1), 20(1) |
| | | | |
Brussock-Lohmann,Gabriele |
RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp |
0610 |
Ratina HD |
15/1(1) |
|
|
0724 |
Vau Sechs |
|
| | | | |
Brünjes,Bruno |
RV Selsingen u.U. e.V. |
0113 |
Cassiano 11 |
14/2(1), 15/2(1) |
| | | | |
Brünner,Julia |
RC Stotel e.V. |
0521 |
Luciano S |
06(1), 25/2(1), 26/1(1), 27(1) |
| | | | |
Buchholtz,Emilia Baronesse von |
RV Sandbostel |
0765 |
Apache |
06(1) |
| | | | |
Buhr,Carolin de |
RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp |
0066 |
Calimbra 4 |
06(1), 16/1(1), 25/2(1) |
|
|
0613 |
Relax 69 |
|
| | | | |
Bullwinkel,Ella-Maxima |
RV Beverstedt u.U. |
0772 |
Mr Max |
02/2(1) |
| | | | |
Bullwinkel,Thies |
RV Beverstedt u.U. |
0773 |
Mr.Max |
07(1), 14/1(1) |
| | | | |
Bunnenberg,Nicole |
RV St. Jürgen u.U. |
0437 |
Hester Sue |
28/1(1) |
| | | | |
Burfeind,Franziska |
RV Fredenbeck |
0271 |
Donatello B 4 |
23(2), 24(1), 28/1(1) |
|
|
0594 |
Quelle Chance 5 |
|
|
|
0656 |
Scarlett B 3 |
|
|
|
0684 |
Sonnyboy B |
|
| | | | |
Burmeister,Greta |
RSV Neuenwalde |
0411 |
Gregor 177 |
25/2(1), 27(1) |
|
|
0537 |
Maevis |
|
| | | | |
Buschhorn,Pascal |
RV Leichttrab Geestenseth u.U. e.V. |
0126 |
Cellini Classico |
13(1), 21(2), 22(2) |
|
|
0575 |
Padua la Mia |
|
| | | | |
Butt,Angelina |
RV Sandbostel |
0509 |
Lombardy 4 |
07(1), 14/2(1), 26/1(1) |
| | | | |
Buttgereit,Mia |
RV St. Jürgen u.U. |
0039 |
Bella 1081 |
17/1(1), 18(1) |
| | | | |
Bührig,Lena |
RV Leichttrab Geestenseth u.U. e.V. |
0634 |
Rubyka B |
25/1(1), 28/1(1) |
| | | | |
Bühring,Mareike |
RC Stotel e.V. |
0321 |
Feine Deern 24 |
25/1(1), 27(1) |
| | | | |
Büntemeyer,Jona Sophie |
RFV Hambergen |
0591 |
Queen of Hearts 10 |
06(1), 26/1(1) |
| | | | |
Büntemeyer,Neele |
RFV Hambergen |
0591 |
Queen of Hearts 10 |
06(1) |
| | | | |
Büttelmann,Rena Sophia |
RFV Hambergen |
0093 |
Carlson 99 |
28/2(2), 29(2) |
|
|
0151 |
Choco 20 |
|
| | | | |
Böger,Anna-Maria |
RV Ovelgoenne von 1908 e.V. |
0336 |
Finette 114 |
25/2(1) |
| | | | |
Böhmke,Carolin |
RV Neuhaus-Oste u. Umg. |
0028 |
Balluca |
16/1(2), 18(2), 29(1), 31(1) |
|
|
0077 |
Candira B |
|
|
|
0718 |
Valice B |
|
|
|
0720 |
Vallito |
|
|
|
0745 |
Wedingo |
|
| | | | |
Bösch,Larissa |
RV Zeven |
0036 |
Belissima 32 |
29(1), 31(1) |
| | | | |
Bössow,Sarah |
RFV Hüttenbusch - Neu St. Jürgen e. |
0379 |
Future Dream 15 |
25/2(1), 27(1) |
|
|
0565 |
Nordstern 120 |
|
| | | | |
Böttger,Laura |
Reiterstaffel Dortmund-Somborn e.V. |
0430 |
Helia Hansen |
10(1), 14/1(1), 15/1(1) |
|
|
0506 |
Lloyd 45 |
|
| | | | |
Carstens,Anika |
RV Ovelgoenne von 1908 e.V. |
0622 |
Robina Royal |
26/2(1) |
| | | | |
Charles-Bullwinkel,Caroline |
RV Beverstedt u.U. |
0003 |
Action Lady 8 |
16/1(2) |
| | | | |
Cordes,Carmen |
RC Stotel e.V. |
0608 |
Radja Mandina |
26/2(1) |
| | | | |
Cordes,Uwe |
RV Barchel u.Umg. e.V. |
0441 |
His Dancer |
28/1(1) |
| | | | |
Dahm,Janine |
RFV Hambergen |
0497 |
Lexi 27 |
15/2(1), 16/2(1) |
| | | | |
Dankers,Annika |
RV Barchel u.Umg. e.V. |
0383 |
Garry Glitter 2 |
25/1(1), 26/1(1) |
| | | | |
Dankwardt,Marena |
Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. |
0517 |
Louise 46 |
17/2(2), 18(2) |
|
|
0658 |
Sejana K |
|
| | | | |
Degen,Alina |
RV St. Jürgen u.U. |
0573 |
Pacia |
26/1(1) |
| | | | |
Degen,Julia |
RV St. Jürgen u.U. |
0040 |
Bella Bellissima 6 |
28/1(1) |
| | | | |
Demmler,Mette |
RV Zeven |
0098 |
Caruso 572 |
04(1), 06(1), 07(1) |
|
|
0314 |
Falada 25 |
|
|
|
0576 |
Pascha 707 |
|
| | | | |
Desebrock,Fenja |
RFV Alfstedt-Ebersdorf u.U. |
0075 |
Camira 91 |
16/2(1), 18(1) |
|
|
0415 |
Gringo 217 |
|
|
|
0734 |
Vitana 6 |
|
| | | | |
Dethlefsen,Yvonne |
RV Scharmbeckstotel |
0090 |
Carlotta 152 |
14/2(1), 15/1(1), 17/1(1) |
| | | | |
Deutschmann,Vanessa |
Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. |
0023 |
Avid L |
07(1), 14/1(1) |
| | | | |
Dierks,Britta |
RV Beverstedt u.U. |
0196 |
Craig 6 |
17/2(2), 20(2), 21(2), 22(1) |
|
|
0533 |
Lütt Luna |
|
|
|
0704 |
Suzi Quattro 2 |
|
| | | | |
Dietze,Joschua |
RC. St. Georg zu Bremen e.V. |
0215 |
Danger 70 |
07(2), 27(1), 28/2(2), 29(2) |
|
|
0423 |
Hans im Glück M |
|
|
|
0546 |
Monte 55 |
|
|
|
0564 |
Nobody von der Muehle |
|
|
|
0644 |
Sanddorn 13 |
|
| | | | |
Dodt,Manuela |
Bremer RC e.V. |
0085 |
Carisma Grande |
25/1(1), 28/1(1) |
| | | | |
Donath,Jannika |
Reitclub Bremerhaven e.V. |
0645 |
Sansibar PM |
03(2), 06(2), 23(1) |
| | | | |
Dreger,Maike Frederike |
Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. |
0467 |
Lacure |
25/1(1) |
|
|
0647 |
Saphira 179 |
|
| | | | |
Drewitz,Eve |
RC Stotel e.V. |
0038 |
Belissimos Boy |
13(1), 14/1(1), 15/1(1) |
|
|
0419 |
Habanero 33 |
|
| | | | |
Drewitz,Jil |
RC Stotel e.V. |
0038 |
Belissimos Boy |
07(1), 25/2(1), 26/2(1), 27(1) |
|
|
0419 |
Habanero 33 |
|
| | | | |
Duden,Katharina |
RC Stotel e.V. |
0155 |
Cinderella 681 |
15/1(1), 16/1(1), 17/1(1) |
| | | | |
Duetsch,Anja |
RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp |
0212 |
Dancing Rocket |
08(2) |
|
|
0323 |
Felizita 4 |
|
| | | | |
Dullweber,Daniela |
RFV Pennigbüttel |
0230 |
Dayamo |
29(1), 30(1) |
| | | | |
Dücker,Avenja |
Wurster Reitklub e.V. |
0277 |
Doretta 120 |
03(1), 06(1), 07(1), 25/2(1) |
| | | | |
Dziosa,Vivian |
RV Langen u. U. e.V. |
0074 |
Camen 2 |
14/1(1) |
| | | | |
Döhlen, Ida von |
RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp |
0797 |
Caroline von Heidenheim |
01(1) |
| | | | |
Döhlen,Denise von |
RV Spaden u.U. e.V. |
0597 |
Quicksilbers' Quelby |
17/2(1), 18(1), 20(1) |
Angezeigt werden 1 bis 100 (von insgesamt Sätze) | |
|