Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

31 Standartenwettkampf

1

RV Heiligenfelde 1

Ina Thalmann

549.00

0375Fiona 513Platter,Justine
0370Finesse 308Nelson,Stefanie
0242Dan DisneyRichter,Franziska
0642Rock on top 2Esseling,Charlotte
Mannschaftspunkte 8.6 * 10 * 3 = 258
0375 (Grundnote[7.00] - AbzugFehler[0] - AbzugZeitfehler[0]) * 10 * 1.0 = 70.00
0370 (Grundnote[7.20] - AbzugFehler[0] - AbzugZeitfehler[0]) * 10 * 1.0 = 72.00
0242 Grundnote[7.10] * 10 * 1.0 = 71.00
0642 Grundnote[7.80] * 10 * 1.0 = 78.00

2

RFV Maasen-Sulingen 1

Marina Lange

530.00

0059Bentley 59Fischer,Katrin
0695Simbriko JoeMohrmann,Vanessa
0045Beau Geste SBorchers,Candy
0072Blind Date SFOeckermann,Tomke
Mannschaftspunkte 8.8 * 10 * 3 = 264
0059 (Grundnote[5.20] - AbzugFehler[1] - AbzugZeitfehler[0]) * 10 * 1.0 = 42.00
0695 (Grundnote[7.10] - AbzugFehler[0] - AbzugZeitfehler[0]) * 10 * 1.0 = 71.00
0045 Grundnote[7.30] * 10 * 1.0 = 73.00
0072 Grundnote[8.00] * 10 * 1.0 = 80.00

3

RV Heiligenrode 2

Lea Alina Ziegler

506.00

0220CovestroIken,Laetitia
0122Carl-TheodorDierks,Melina
0202ConcissiPeplies,Annalena
0675Santorin OLDSinger,Carina
Mannschaftspunkte 7.8 * 10 * 3 = 234
0220 (Grundnote[6.80] - AbzugFehler[0] - AbzugZeitfehler[0]) * 10 * 1.0 = 68.00
0122 (Grundnote[7.40] - AbzugFehler[0] - AbzugZeitfehler[0]) * 10 * 1.0 = 74.00
0202 Grundnote[5.50] * 10 * 1.0 = 55.00
0675 Grundnote[7.50] * 10 * 1.0 = 75.00

4

RSG Meeresberg 1

Heike Weiß

505.00

0585Ping Pong 48Fano,Anna
0648RONA Return on Net AssetsLöhmann,Neele
0250Daresalam MaxEschenhorst,Kim Karlotta
0492Let's SwingKreitel,Lisa
Mannschaftspunkte 8 * 10 * 3 = 240
0585 (Grundnote[6.00] - AbzugFehler[0.5] - AbzugZeitfehler[0]) * 10 * 1.0 = 55.00
0648 (Grundnote[7.60] - AbzugFehler[0] - AbzugZeitfehler[0]) * 10 * 1.0 = 76.00
0250 Grundnote[6.50] * 10 * 1.0 = 65.00
0492 Grundnote[6.90] * 10 * 1.0 = 69.00

5

RV Heiligenrode 3

Maja Knochenhauer

497.00

0428Great DancerNeumann,Leonie
0741Tic Tac TooSchiller,Carina
0315Duke of AskanthorpEhlers,Jasmin
0755Venustas JellybabyHuckemeyer,Jacqueline
Mannschaftspunkte 8.2 * 10 * 3 = 246
0428 (Grundnote[5.00] - AbzugFehler[1] - AbzugZeitfehler[0]) * 10 * 1.0 = 40.00
0741 (Grundnote[7.80] - AbzugFehler[0] - AbzugZeitfehler[0]) * 10 * 1.0 = 78.00
0315 Grundnote[6.50] * 10 * 1.0 = 65.00
0755 Grundnote[6.80] * 10 * 1.0 = 68.00

6

RFV Ströhen

Matthias Fiedler

496.00

0823Quinta 135Henke,Philine
0153Chalimero 4Schmidt,Tatjana
0356Felix 2204Ahrens,Vivian
0496Liss von CarnabyKolar,Chantal
Mannschaftspunkte 7.4 * 10 * 3 = 222
0823 (Grundnote[7.30] - AbzugFehler[0] - AbzugZeitfehler[0]) * 10 * 1.0 = 73.00
0153 (Grundnote[7.70] - AbzugFehler[0] - AbzugZeitfehler[0]) * 10 * 1.0 = 77.00
0356 Grundnote[6.20] * 10 * 1.0 = 62.00
0496 Grundnote[6.20] * 10 * 1.0 = 62.00

7

RV Heiligenrode 1

Maja Knochenhauer

481.00

0177ChiuvannaWestphal,Leonie Antonia
0341Fairytale Princess 4Mierke,Shalina
0071Blind Date KSprengel,Kyra
0253Darkside of the MoonKruse,Rabea
Mannschaftspunkte 8.4 * 10 * 3 = 252
0177 (Grundnote[4.90] - AbzugFehler[1.5] - AbzugZeitfehler[0]) * 10 * 1.0 = 34.00
0341 (Grundnote[6.60] - AbzugFehler[0] - AbzugZeitfehler[0]) * 10 * 1.0 = 66.00
0071 Grundnote[6.00] * 10 * 1.0 = 60.00
0253 Grundnote[6.90] * 10 * 1.0 = 69.00

8

RSG Meeresberg 2

Heike Weiß

467.00

0249Dantano EDiedrichs,Lynn
0102Cally's ConquestBehrens,Emma
0466Komet 298Hannekum,Michelle
0727Sugar 159Tetzlaff, Janina
Mannschaftspunkte 7.2 * 10 * 3 = 216
0249 (Grundnote[5.60] - AbzugFehler[0.5] - AbzugZeitfehler[0]) * 10 * 1.0 = 51.00
0102 (Grundnote[7.90] - AbzugFehler[0] - AbzugZeitfehler[0]) * 10 * 1.0 = 79.00
0466 Grundnote[5.50] * 10 * 1.0 = 55.00
0727 Grundnote[6.60] * 10 * 1.0 = 66.00

9

RFV Maasen-Sulingen 4

Marina Lange

465.00

0661Salut Soleil 2Hinz-Mohrmann,Alexandra
0520Lunas TraumsternNeuhaus,Denise
0407Fürstin Frieda 3Schwiers,Celine
0354FelieseHano,Jagoda
Mannschaftspunkte 7.6 * 10 * 3 = 228
0661 (Grundnote[5.70] - AbzugFehler[0.5] - AbzugZeitfehler[0]) * 10 * 1.0 = 52.00
0520 (Grundnote[6.30] - AbzugFehler[0] - AbzugZeitfehler[0]) * 10 * 1.0 = 63.00
0407 Grundnote[5.90] * 10 * 1.0 = 59.00
0354 Grundnote[6.30] * 10 * 1.0 = 63.00

10

RFV Diek-Bassum 2

Silke Müller

461.01

0786WylankaOrtmann,Charlene
0100Calle MTeetz,Julia
0307Dorian Gray 55Köhler,Lea
0438Herr CoolnesFranken,Stephanie
Mannschaftspunkte 6.7 * 10 * 3 = 201
0786 (Grundnote[5.40] - AbzugFehler[0.5] - AbzugZeitfehler[0]) * 10 * 1.0 = 49.00
0100 (Grundnote[6.20] - AbzugFehler[0] - AbzugZeitfehler[0]) * 10 * 1.0 = 62.00
0307 Grundnote[6.70] * 10 * 1.0 = 67.00
0438 Grundnote[8.20] * 10 * 1.0 = 82.00

11

RFV Maasen-Sulingen 3

Marina Lange

461.00

0321Einsteins Special FashionBarmbold,Torsten
0134Cartagena 22Hano,Dominik
0669San Secitta RRunge,Klaus
0674Santinus 3Grimpo,Andreas
Mannschaftspunkte 6.5 * 10 * 3 = 195
0321 (Grundnote[6.70] - AbzugFehler[0] - AbzugZeitfehler[0]) * 10 * 1.0 = 67.00
0134 (Grundnote[7.50] - AbzugFehler[0] - AbzugZeitfehler[0]) * 10 * 1.0 = 75.00
0669 Grundnote[5.20] * 10 * 1.0 = 52.00
0674 Grundnote[7.20] * 10 * 1.0 = 72.00

12

RFC Niedersachsen-Eiche

Sylvia Bobrink

449.01

0328Excalibur 124Ferentschak,Anna
0041Barca 5Stelter,Mareike
0343Fallada 52Glöß,Theresa
0291Dimanche MAsendorf,Lukas
Mannschaftspunkte 7 * 10 * 3 = 210
0328 (Grundnote[5.80] - AbzugFehler[0.5] - AbzugZeitfehler[0]) * 10 * 1.0 = 53.00
0041 (Grundnote[6.50] - AbzugFehler[0] - AbzugZeitfehler[0]) * 10 * 1.0 = 65.00
0343 Grundnote[5.50] * 10 * 1.0 = 55.00
0291 Grundnote[6.60] * 10 * 1.0 = 66.00

13

RFV Diek-Bassum 1

Silke Müller

449.00

0108Capeau ASSuhling,Lara
0022Applejack PunchStüwe,Sina
0389Foo Fighter 4Hein,Anika
0313Du oder Keiner RainerEbler,Lina
Mannschaftspunkte 6.9 * 10 * 3 = 207
0108 (Grundnote[5.50] - AbzugFehler[0.5] - AbzugZeitfehler[0]) * 10 * 1.0 = 50.00
0022 (Grundnote[6.40] - AbzugFehler[0] - AbzugZeitfehler[0]) * 10 * 1.0 = 64.00
0389 Grundnote[6.30] * 10 * 1.0 = 63.00
0313 Grundnote[6.50] * 10 * 1.0 = 65.00

14

RFV Maasen-Sulingen 2

Marina Lange

446.00

0572Paranoia 3Wolters,Anna
0449Ilvi KHRKohlwey,Kristin
0488Lemon 44Schierholz,Lara-Marie
0396Freddy GGrunert,Carmen
Mannschaftspunkte 6.4 * 10 * 3 = 192
0572 (Grundnote[5.90] - AbzugFehler[0.5] - AbzugZeitfehler[0]) * 10 * 1.0 = 54.00
0449 (Grundnote[6.90] - AbzugFehler[0] - AbzugZeitfehler[0]) * 10 * 1.0 = 69.00
0488 Grundnote[6.30] * 10 * 1.0 = 63.00
0396 Grundnote[6.80] * 10 * 1.0 = 68.00

15

RV Heiligenfelde 2

Ina Thalmann

410.00

0531Maxi MaebhQuast,Friedrich
0691Sheamus HRWisloh,Saskia
0659SallitoFahrenholz,Anne
0445Hope 78Wieck,Pia
Mannschaftspunkte 6.6 * 10 * 3 = 198
0531 (Grundnote[4.70] - AbzugFehler[2] - AbzugZeitfehler[0]) * 10 * 1.0 = 27.00
0691 (Grundnote[5.10] - AbzugFehler[1] - AbzugZeitfehler[0]) * 10 * 1.0 = 41.00
0659 Grundnote[7.00] * 10 * 1.0 = 70.00
0445 Grundnote[7.40] * 10 * 1.0 = 74.00

16

RV Sudweyhe

Friederike Kops

231.25

0346Famos Boy 3Eckhardt,Sabrina
0228CuddeldaddelduMühlenbruch,Insa
0090Cadeau 48Ress,Denise
0480Laurentano 3Gaumann,Luisa Josefine
Mannschaftspunkte 0 * 10 * 3 = 0
0346 (Grundnote[4.80] - AbzugFehler[1.875] - AbzugZeitfehler[0]) * 10 * 1.0 = 29.25
0228 (Grundnote[8.00] - AbzugFehler[0] - AbzugZeitfehler[0]) * 10 * 1.0 = 80.00
0090 Grundnote[5.80] * 10 * 1.0 = 58.00
0480 Grundnote[6.40] * 10 * 1.0 = 64.00

17

RV Wagenfeld

Jettina Bollhorst

226.00

0501Lord 1131Keppler,Sarah
0068Black Pearl 94Schwierking,Mali
0711Soul 7Tschee,Josephine
0463Kaiserhit LLühs,Annina
Mannschaftspunkte 0 * 10 * 3 = 0
0501 (Grundnote[5.30] - AbzugFehler[0.5] - AbzugZeitfehler[0]) * 10 * 1.0 = 48.00
0068 (Grundnote[6.10] - AbzugFehler[0] - AbzugZeitfehler[0]) * 10 * 1.0 = 61.00
0711 Grundnote[5.00] * 10 * 1.0 = 50.00
0463 Grundnote[6.70] * 10 * 1.0 = 67.00

32 Kreismeister Dressur Pferde Junioren / Junge Reiter

1

Oeckermann,Tomke

0072Blind Date SFRFV Maasen-Sulingen e. V.82.00103.50

185.50

Grundnote[8.20] * 10 * 1.0 = 82.00
Grundnote[6.90] * 10 * 1.5 = 103.50

2

Stüwe,Sina

0611Quintus SertoriusRFV Diek-Bassum e. V.74.00102.00

176.01

Grundnote[7.40] * 10 * 1.0 = 74.00
Grundnote[6.80] * 10 * 1.5 = 102.00

3

Schwierking,Kenya

0643Rohlsdorfs Caspar de LuxeRV Wagenfeld e. V.80.0096.00

176.00

Grundnote[8.00] * 10 * 1.0 = 80.00
Grundnote[6.40] * 10 * 1.5 = 96.00

4

Esseling,Charlotte

0642Rock on top 2RV Heiligenfelde u.U. e.V.76.0099.00

175.00

Grundnote[7.60] * 10 * 1.0 = 76.00
Grundnote[6.60] * 10 * 1.5 = 99.00

5

Schierholz,Laura

0533Melli's DakariSportfreunde Rathlosen e.V.75.0090.00

165.00

Grundnote[7.50] * 10 * 1.0 = 75.00
Grundnote[6.00] * 10 * 1.5 = 90.00

6

Ebler,Lina

0236Daikir SanRFV Diek-Bassum e. V.66.0093.00

159.00

Grundnote[6.60] * 10 * 1.0 = 66.00
Grundnote[6.20] * 10 * 1.5 = 93.00

7

Wieck,Pia

0445Hope 78RV Heiligenfelde u.U. e.V.71.0085.50

156.50

Grundnote[7.10] * 10 * 1.0 = 71.00
Grundnote[5.70] * 10 * 1.5 = 85.50

8

Glöß,Theresa

0020Anytime PrincessReit- und Fahrclub Niedersachsen-Ei62.0091.50

153.50

Grundnote[6.20] * 10 * 1.0 = 62.00
Grundnote[6.10] * 10 * 1.5 = 91.50

9

Löhmann,Neele

0648RONA Return on Net AssetsRSG Meeresberg e. V.63.0088.50

151.50

Grundnote[6.30] * 10 * 1.0 = 63.00
Grundnote[5.90] * 10 * 1.5 = 88.50

10

Schierholz,Lara-Marie

0488Lemon 44RFV Maasen-Sulingen e. V.53.0079.50

132.50

Grundnote[5.30] * 10 * 1.0 = 53.00
Grundnote[5.30] * 10 * 1.5 = 79.50

11

Lühs,Annina

0463Kaiserhit LRV Wagenfeld e. V.67.00-50.00

17.00

Grundnote[6.70] * 10 * 1.0 = 67.00

12

Hüneke,Olivia

0082Brandy BoyRV Sudweyhe e. V.64.00-50.00

14.00

Grundnote[6.40] * 10 * 1.0 = 64.00

33 Kreismeister Dressur Pferde Reiter

1

Stradtmann,Uwe

0350Feeling Good 2RFV Diek-Bassum e. V.689.001,023.75

1,712.75

Grundnote[689.00] * 1.0 = 689.00
Grundnote[682.50] * 1.5 = 1,023.75

2

Müller,Silke

0121Carino amicoRFV Diek-Bassum e. V.675.50982.50

1,658.00

Grundnote[675.50] * 1.0 = 675.50
Grundnote[655.00] * 1.5 = 982.50

3

Kreitel-Haberhauffe,Anja

0320Edward GRFV Maasen-Sulingen e. V.664.00908.25

1,572.25

Grundnote[664.00] * 1.0 = 664.00
Grundnote[605.50] * 1.5 = 908.25

4

Ortmann,Charlene

0629RedmontRFV Diek-Bassum e. V.649.50891.75

1,541.25

Grundnote[649.50] * 1.0 = 649.50
Grundnote[594.50] * 1.5 = 891.75

5

Immoor,Christin

0470La Coeur 19RV Wagenfeld e. V.625.00906.75

1,531.75

Grundnote[625.00] * 1.0 = 625.00
Grundnote[604.50] * 1.5 = 906.75

6

Franken,Stephanie

0438Herr CoolnesRFV Diek-Bassum e. V.666.00762.00

1,428.00

Grundnote[666.00] * 1.0 = 666.00
Grundnote[508.00] * 1.5 = 762.00

7

Speckmann,Bianca

0647Romulus 131RV Sudweyhe e. V.649.00-50.00

599.00

Grundnote[649.00] * 1.0 = 649.00

8

Richter,Franziska

0242Dan DisneyRV Heiligenfelde u.U. e.V.633.50-50.00

583.50

Grundnote[633.50] * 1.0 = 633.50

9

Jüling,Fiona

0495Lilly ChocolinaRV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V.625.50-50.00

575.50

Grundnote[625.50] * 1.0 = 625.50

34 Kreismeister Springen Pferde Junioren / Junge Reiter

1

Nolte,Neele Catharina

0184Clara Mia 3RV Heiligenfelde u.U. e.V.85.00114.00

199.00

Grundnote[8.50] * 10 * 1.0 = 85.00
(Grundnote[7.60] - AbzugFehler[0] - AbzugZeitfehler[0]) * 10 * 1.5 = 114.00

2

Heitzmann,Louisa Sophie

0588Prada vom WellbergRFV Maasen-Sulingen e. V.72.00118.50

190.51

Grundnote[7.20] * 10 * 1.0 = 72.00
(Grundnote[7.90] - AbzugFehler[0] - AbzugZeitfehler[0]) * 10 * 1.5 = 118.50

3

Benzien,Miriam

0479Latino 311RuF Scharnhorst St. Hülfe-Heede e.75.00115.50

190.50

Grundnote[7.50] * 10 * 1.0 = 75.00
(Grundnote[7.70] - AbzugFehler[0] - AbzugZeitfehler[0]) * 10 * 1.5 = 115.50

4

Stüwe,Sina

0022Applejack PunchRFV Diek-Bassum e. V.80.00105.00

185.00

Grundnote[8.00] * 10 * 1.0 = 80.00
(Grundnote[7.50] - AbzugFehler[0.5] - AbzugZeitfehler[0]) * 10 * 1.5 = 105.00

5

Mühlenbruch,Insa

0228CuddeldaddelduRV Sudweyhe e. V.56.00120.00

176.00

Grundnote[5.60] * 10 * 1.0 = 56.00
(Grundnote[8.00] - AbzugFehler[0] - AbzugZeitfehler[0]) * 10 * 1.5 = 120.00

6

Runge,Jendrik

0275Di Santo 2RFV Maasen-Sulingen e. V.69.0094.50

163.50

Grundnote[6.90] * 10 * 1.0 = 69.00
(Grundnote[7.30] - AbzugFehler[1] - AbzugZeitfehler[0]) * 10 * 1.5 = 94.50

7

Iken,Laetitia

0220CovestroRV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V.75.0082.13

157.13

Grundnote[7.50] * 10 * 1.0 = 75.00
(Grundnote[7.10] - AbzugFehler[1.125] - AbzugZeitfehler[0.5]) * 10 * 1.5 = 82.13

8

Klanke,Lukas

0123Carla Bruni 4RV Lembruch e. V.55.0099.00

154.00

Grundnote[5.50] * 10 * 1.0 = 55.00
(Grundnote[7.40] - AbzugFehler[0.5] - AbzugZeitfehler[0.3]) * 10 * 1.5 = 99.00

9

Kautz,Philipp

0793Zidane de SemillyRFV Maasen-Sulingen e. V.60.0093.00

153.00

Grundnote[6.00] * 10 * 1.0 = 60.00
(Grundnote[7.20] - AbzugFehler[1] - AbzugZeitfehler[0]) * 10 * 1.5 = 93.00

10

Ludwig,Jessica

0007Adlon 75RV Quernheim e. V.-50.00117.00

67.00

Grundnote[0.00] * 10 * 1.0 = 0.00
(Grundnote[7.80] - AbzugFehler[0] - AbzugZeitfehler[0]) * 10 * 1.5 = 117.00

11

Schwierking,Mali

0508LousitoRV Wagenfeld e. V.88.00-50.00

38.00

Grundnote[8.80] * 10 * 1.0 = 88.00

12

Meyer,Merle

0215Cornet's PrinzipessaRV Wagenfeld e. V.57.00-50.00

7.00

Grundnote[5.70] * 10 * 1.0 = 57.00

35 Kreismeister Springen Pferde Reiter

1

Apmann,Sebastian

0666San Benito 4Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e80.00111.00

191.00

(Grundnote[8.00] - AbzugFehler[] - AbzugZeitfehler[0]) * 10 * 1.0 = 80.00
(Grundnote[7.90] - AbzugFehler[0.5] - AbzugZeitfehler[0]) * 10 * 1.5 = 111.00

2

Göhring,Lea

0826Stacy 10RuF Scharnhorst St. Hülfe-Heede e.63.00120.00

183.00

(Grundnote[7.30] - AbzugFehler[1] - AbzugZeitfehler[0]) * 10 * 1.0 = 63.00
(Grundnote[8.00] - AbzugFehler[0] - AbzugZeitfehler[0]) * 10 * 1.5 = 120.00

3

Westermann,Karen

0603Quilara BRFV Ströhen e.V.79.00100.50

179.50

(Grundnote[7.90] - AbzugFehler[] - AbzugZeitfehler[0]) * 10 * 1.0 = 79.00
(Grundnote[7.70] - AbzugFehler[1] - AbzugZeitfehler[0]) * 10 * 1.5 = 100.50

4

Runge,Klaus

0774Weggis RRFV Maasen-Sulingen e. V.78.0094.50

172.50

(Grundnote[7.80] - AbzugFehler[] - AbzugZeitfehler[0]) * 10 * 1.0 = 78.00
(Grundnote[7.60] - AbzugFehler[1] - AbzugZeitfehler[0.3]) * 10 * 1.5 = 94.50

5

Nowatschick,Michael

0167Chelsy 21PSG Osterbinde e.V.60.00109.50

169.50

(Grundnote[7.20] - AbzugFehler[1] - AbzugZeitfehler[0.2]) * 10 * 1.0 = 60.00
(Grundnote[7.80] - AbzugFehler[0.5] - AbzugZeitfehler[0]) * 10 * 1.5 = 109.50

6

Schmidt,Tatjana

0153Chalimero 4RFV Ströhen e.V.70.0090.00

160.00

(Grundnote[7.50] - AbzugFehler[0.5] - AbzugZeitfehler[0]) * 10 * 1.0 = 70.00
(Grundnote[7.50] - AbzugFehler[1.5] - AbzugZeitfehler[0]) * 10 * 1.5 = 90.00

7

Grimberg,Melanie

0231Curly-Sue 16RFV Ströhen e.V.56.0081.00

137.00

(Grundnote[7.10] - AbzugFehler[1.5] - AbzugZeitfehler[0]) * 10 * 1.0 = 56.00
(Grundnote[7.40] - AbzugFehler[2] - AbzugZeitfehler[0]) * 10 * 1.5 = 81.00

8

Lüters,Nadine

0728Summertime bluesRV Quernheim e. V.77.00-50.00

27.00

(Grundnote[7.70] - AbzugFehler[] - AbzugZeitfehler[0]) * 10 * 1.0 = 77.00

9

Mohrmann,Vanessa

0695Simbriko JoeRFV Maasen-Sulingen e. V.71.00-50.00

21.00

(Grundnote[7.60] - AbzugFehler[0.5] - AbzugZeitfehler[0]) * 10 * 1.0 = 71.00

10

Paskevicius,Andrius

0498Lissy 629RC Donstorf-Drentwede e. V.69.00-50.00

19.00

(Grundnote[7.40] - AbzugFehler[0.5] - AbzugZeitfehler[0]) * 10 * 1.0 = 69.00

11

Barmbold,Torsten

0197Come-cie Come-carRFV Maasen-Sulingen e. V.54.00-50.00

4.00

(Grundnote[7.00] - AbzugFehler[1.5] - AbzugZeitfehler[0.1]) * 10 * 1.0 = 54.00

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2019 turnierauskunft.de
Stand: 21.10.2019 - 05:41:04 Uhr  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück