Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

19 Dressurprüfung Kl.A*


Richter 1  Christoph Brüseke                                                 Ort
Richter 2  Eva-Maria SiemerBeginn31.08.2019 10:00:00 Uhr  
STBB
Startplätze  41
  

Zur Starterliste in Startreihenfolge/Ergebnisübersicht
KNRStartbereitPferdReiterVerein
0020Brandy BoyHüneke,OliviaRV Sudweyhe e. V.
0026Camouflage 36Pohlmann,MaschaRC Donstorf-Drentwede e. V.
0030Cezanne 43Gronbach,SarahRV Mittelweser e.V.
0037Coco 348Schöbitz,StefanieRSG Sudwalder Land e. V.
0047CornickJakobowski,HannahRFV Steyerberg e. V.
0054D'EliasWolpmann,Christina CatharinaRUFV Schönemoor e.V.
0055Daikir SanEbler,LinaRFV Diek-Bassum e. V.
0058Damseyns Little BoyWestermann,Finja MarieRV Engeln e. V.
0062Dauneline SLSMarkus,LeaRSG Meeresberg e. V.
0078Don DonareGillner,JoanaPSG Osterbinde e.V.
0079Don Miguel 8Meyer,HannahRSG Meeresberg e. V.
0082Doris Day SSchwentker,SörenRFV St. Georg Kreuzkrug-Raddestorf
0087Du oder Keiner RainerEbler,LinaRFV Diek-Bassum e. V.
0093Edward GNeuhaus,DeniseRFV Maasen-Sulingen e. V.
0105Freddy 331Lehmkuhl,Anna-LenaRSG Sudwalder Land e. V.
0108Fürst Falkland JMeyer,DoritRFV Okel u.U. e.V.
0115Harry Potter 64Schröder,RomyRV Sudweyhe e. V.
0120Hollywood DiamondSchwenker,Katharina CarolineSportfreunde Rathlosen e.V.
0124Izack ter KwinckeKrafzik,MadlynBremer RC e.V.
0126JetpackPeter,CelineRFV Coldewey e. V.
0145Luc LouisHannekum,MichelleRSG Meeresberg e. V.
0153MarkaniJänisch,JuliaRSG Meeresberg e. V.
0160Melli`s JamyHannekum,MichelleRSG Meeresberg e. V.
0163Milk and Honey 3Taapken,LeaRFV Hof-Schierenbeck e. V.
0166Miss Moneypenny 48Ismer,Malin KristinaRV Wagenfeld e. V.
0178Neron 26Witte,JostReit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e
0191Quinta Essentia 2Oelckers,MaraRV Stuhr e. V.
0200Renegade VWolschke,Ronja StephanieBremer RC e.V.
0202RONA Return on Net AssetsLöhmann,NeeleRSG Meeresberg e. V.
0209Satisfaction 23Lehmkuhl,Anna-LenaRSG Sudwalder Land e. V.
0210Secret LuckHasley,SvenjaFuPSV Martfeld e.V.
0218Spark of LifeSanders,LeonieReit-Gemeinschaft Schimmelhof e.V.
0223Sunday Rose DeluxeMeyer,AndreaPSG Mörsen e. V.
0225Superior 6Elbrecht,Lea MarieRV Heiligenfelde u.U. e.V.
0229Tinka's LadyHilbers,JuliaRFV Nienburg e. V.
0231Van TinoHilbers,JuliaRFV Nienburg e. V.
XXXX***Block,CharlotteRFV Steyerberg e. V.
XXXX***Ehlers,JasminRV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V.
XXXX***Meier,MarieRV Horstedt u. Umgeb. e.V.
XXXX***Wedegärtner,EileenRFV Brelinger Berg
XXXX***Wurthmann,JessicaRFV Wechold-Martfeld u.U. e.V.


      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2020 turnierauskunft.de
Stand: 30.03.2020 - 23:32:55 Uhr  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück