Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

20 Dressurprüfung Kl.A**

        Preis der Volkabank Vechta

Richter 1  Christina Stark                                                   Ort
Richter 2  Nadja LampeBeginn01.09.2019 08:00:00 Uhr  
STBL
Startplätze  46
  

Zur Starterliste in Startreihenfolge/Ergebnisübersicht
KNRStartbereitPferdReiterVerein
0296La Scala LilliKrüger,KaraRV Hagen u. Umg. e.V.
0140Limoncello 9Lehmkuhl,Anna-LenaRSG Sudwalder Land e. V.
0145Luc LouisHannekum,MichelleRSG Meeresberg e. V.
0159Melli`s Di SantoSchierholz,LauraSportfreunde Rathlosen e.V.
0162Melli`s Just VannySchierholz,LauraSportfreunde Rathlosen e.V.
0175Nacromancer`s Desert Storm MEBeuke,FelineRSG Meeresberg e. V.
0177Naughty by Nature 2Block,CharlotteRFV Steyerberg e. V.
0202RONA Return on Net AssetsLöhmann,NeeleRSG Meeresberg e. V.
0225Superior 6Elbrecht,Lea MarieRV Heiligenfelde u.U. e.V.
0229Tinka's LadyHilbers,JuliaRFV Nienburg e. V.
0020Brandy BoyHüneke,OliviaRV Sudweyhe e. V.
0022Cadeau 48Ress,DeniseRV Sudweyhe e. V.
0250Cinderella 768Hannekum,MichelleRSG Meeresberg e. V.
0041ComtinoNiemeyer,KerstinRV Sudweyhe e. V.
0047CornickJakobowski,HannahRFV Steyerberg e. V.
0055Daikir SanEbler,LinaRFV Diek-Bassum e. V.
0062Dauneline SLSMarkus,LeaRSG Meeresberg e. V.
0063Davino 34Runge,FloraRFV Nienburg e. V.
0073DilailahKorte,AenneRFV Maasen-Sulingen e. V.
0078Don DonareWestermann,Finja MarieRV Engeln e. V.
0079Don Miguel 8Meyer,HannahRSG Meeresberg e. V.
0082Doris Day SSchwentker,SörenRFV St. Georg Kreuzkrug-Raddestorf
0087Du oder Keiner RainerEbler,LinaRFV Diek-Bassum e. V.
0100Finesse SLinke,LeonieBremer RC e.V.
0105Freddy 331Lehmkuhl,Anna-LenaRSG Sudwalder Land e. V.
0106Freddy GGrunert,CarmenRFV Maasen-Sulingen e. V.
0115Harry Potter 64Schröder,RomyRV Sudweyhe e. V.
0121Hope 78Wieck,PiaRV Heiligenfelde u.U. e.V.
0122Horus 14Danier,RominaRFV Bötenberg-Wietzen e. V.
0124Izack ter KwinckeKrafzik,MadlynBremer RC e.V.
XXXX***Asendorf,LukasReit- und Fahrclub Niedersachsen-Ei
XXXX***Busse,KerstinRV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V.
XXXX***Dwinger,MichaelaRV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V.
XXXX***Hasley,SvenjaFuPSV Martfeld e.V.
XXXX***Helmers,AnjaRV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V.
XXXX***Mählenhoff,SandraRV Leichttrab Wildeshausen
XXXX***Meier,MarieRV Horstedt u. Umgeb. e.V.
XXXX***Meyer,ReginaRV Heiligenfelde u.U. e.V.
XXXX***Möller,LeaWaldreitschule e.V. Dötlingen
XXXX***Pohlmann,MaschaRC Donstorf-Drentwede e. V.
XXXX***Schierholz,PiaRV Holte-Langeln e. V.
XXXX***Schirmer,Maya MarieReit,- Zucht- u. Fahrv. Stadthagen
XXXX***Wedegärtner,EileenRFV Brelinger Berg
XXXX***Wehinger,AlexandraRFV Diek-Bassum e. V.
XXXX***Wolschke,Ronja StephanieBremer RC e.V.
XXXX***Ziegler,Lea AlinaRV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V.


      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2020 turnierauskunft.de
Stand: 31.03.2020 - 01:45:15 Uhr  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück