Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite
Prf.Abt.BezeichnungOrtRichterDatumUhrzeitSTBStartplätze
011Führzügel Jg 2013 u.ä.SpringplatzRegine Stamme16.08.202015:30:00A12
012Führzügel Jg 2014 u.j.SpringplatzRegine Stamme16.08.202015:30:00A10
02Abgesagt14.08.2020K0
031Reiterwettbewerb Jg 2005-2009DressurAngelika Freesemann15.08.202009:00:00U15
Nadin Henke
032Reiterwettbewerb Jg 2010-2013DressurAngelika Freesemann15.08.202009:45:00U14
Regine Stamme
04DressurreiterwettbewerbDressurRegine Stamme15.08.202010:30:00G27
Susanne Schulte-Niepold
05SpringreiterwettbewerbDressurNadin Henke15.08.202013:30:00Q18
Susanne Schulte-Niepold
06Dressur-WB (E1) - zu zweit -DressurSusanne Schulte-Niepold15.08.202012:00:00C19
Jürgen Strelow
07Stilspring-WB mit EZSpringplatzJürgen Strelow16.08.202011:30:00M43
Carola Straube-Thiel
08Abgesagt14.08.2020W0
09Abgesagt14.08.2020I6
10Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. ADressurCarola Straube-Thiel16.08.202008:00:00S44
Jürgen Strelow
11Abgesagt14.08.2020E0
12Abgesagt14.08.2020O0
13Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A**SpringplatzNadin Henke15.08.202009:45:00F43
Jürgen Strelow
14Abgesagt14.08.2020P0
15Abgesagt14.08.2020B0
16Dressurprüfung Kl. EDressurRegine Stamme16.08.202008:00:00L43
Alke Lohmann
17Abgesagt14.08.2020V0
181Dressurprüfung Kl. A* LK 5DressurRegine Stamme16.08.202012:00:00H39
Susanne Schulte-Niepold
182Dressurprüfung Kl. A* LK6DressurAlke Lohmann16.08.202010:00:00H30
Regine Stamme
191Dressurprüfung Kl. A** 0-33 RLPDressurSusanne Schulte-Niepold16.08.202014:00:00R33
Jürgen Strelow
192Dressurprüfung Kl. A** 34 u.m. RLPDressurAngelika Freesemann16.08.202016:00:00R31
Christine Runge
20Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. LDressurAngelika Freesemann16.08.202010:00:00D45
Christine Carstens
21Abgesagt14.08.2020N0
22Dressurprüfung Kl. M - M1 auf KandareDressurAlke Lohmann16.08.202016:00:00X45
Carola Straube-Thiel
Christine Carstens
23Springprüfung Kl. ESpringplatzChristine Runge16.08.202009:30:00J48
Susanne Schulte-Niepold
24Springprüfung Kl. A* m.steig.Anf. (Tlg.n.L)SpringplatzChristine Runge16.08.202013:30:00T58
251Punktespringprüfung Kl. A* 0-17 RLPSpringplatzJürgen Strelow15.08.202007:00:00A36
Angelika Freesemann
252Punktespringprüfung Kl. A* 18 u.m. RLPSpringplatzRegine Stamme15.08.202008:15:00A35
Susanne Schulte-Niepold
261Stilspringprüfung Kl. A** 0-55 RLPSpringplatzNadin Henke15.08.202011:45:00K35
Angelika Freesemann
262Stilspringprüfung Kl. A** 56 u.m. RLPSpringplatzAngelika Freesemann15.08.202013:00:00K34
Regine Stamme
27Abgesagt14.08.2020U0
28Abgesagt14.08.2020G0
291Springprüfung Kl. L 0-180 RLPSpringplatzChristine Runge15.08.202014:45:00Q44
Jürgen Strelow
292Springprüfung Kl. L 181 u.m. RLPSpringplatzNadin Henke15.08.202016:15:00Q47
Jürgen Strelow
30Abgesagt14.08.2020C0
31Abgesagt14.08.2020M0
32Springprüfung Kl. MSpringplatzAngelika Freesemann15.08.202017:45:00W42
Nadin Henke
33Abgesagt14.08.2020I0

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2021 turnierauskunft.de
Stand: 22.01.2021 - 14:32:23 Uhr  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück