Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite
Prf.Abt.BezeichnungOrtRichterDatumUhrzeitSTBStartplätze
01Reitpferde-PrüfungDPDr. Alexander Busse01.05.202107:00:00U20
Ingrid Schöne
02Springpferde-Prüfung Kl. A**SPWilli Brunckhorst30.04.202107:30:00G20
Ingrid Schöne
03Springpferde-Prüfung Kl. A**SPWilli Brunckhorst30.04.202108:30:00Q49
Ingrid Schöne
041Springpferde-Prüfung Kl. LSPThomas Hinsch30.04.202110:00:00C31
Andrea Moritz
042Springpferde-Prüfung Kl. LSPThomas Hinsch30.04.202111:00:00C24
Andrea Moritz
05Springpferde--Prüfung Kl. M*SPWilli Brunckhorst30.04.202112:00:00M21
Thomas Hinsch
06Dressurpferde-Prüfung Kl. AHVolker Dohme01.05.202107:30:00W14
Andrea Moritz
07Dressurpferde-Prüfung Kl. AHAnne Cordes01.05.202108:30:00I50
Andrea Moritz
08Dressurpferde-Prüfung Kl. LDPVolker Dohme01.05.202109:00:00S38
Ingrid Schöne
091Punkte-Spring-Prüfung Kl. LSPVolker Dohme02.05.202108:00:00E38
Ingrid Schöne
092Punkte-Spring-Prüfung Kl. LSPVolker Dohme02.05.202109:30:00E39
Ingrid Schöne
101Spring-Prüfung mit steigenden Anforderungen Kl. LSPWilli Brunckhorst02.05.202111:00:00O42
Thomas Hinsch
102Spring-Prüfung mit steigenden Anforderungen Kl. LSPVolker Dohme02.05.202113:00:00O43
Thomas Hinsch
11Spring-Prüfung Kl. M*SPAndrea Moritz30.04.202113:30:00F23
Ingrid Schöne
12Spring-Prüfung Kl. M*SPAndrea Moritz30.04.202114:30:00P50
Ingrid Schöne
13Zwei-Phasen-Spring-Prüfung Kl. M**SPWilli Brunckhorst02.05.202115:00:00B26
Ingrid Schöne
14Zeitspring-Prüfung Kl. S*SPWilli Brunckhorst30.04.202116:00:00L21
Thomas Hinsch
15Spring-Prüfung Kl. S* m.SiegerrundeSPWilli Brunckhorst02.05.202116:30:00V18
Thomas Hinsch
161Dressur-Prüfung Kl. L* - TrenseHDr. Alexander Busse01.05.202113:30:00H32
Andrea Moritz
162Dressur-Prüfung Kl. L* - TrenseHAnne Cordes01.05.202115:00:00H38
Ingrid Schöne
171Dressur-Prüfung Kl. L*HDr. Alexander Busse01.05.202110:00:00R31
Anne Cordes
172Dressur-Prüfung Kl. L*HAnne Cordes01.05.202111:30:00R28
Andrea Moritz
181Dressur-Prüfung Kl. M*DPAnne Cordes01.05.202113:00:00D35
Volker Dohme
182Dressur-Prüfung Kl. M*DPDr. Alexander Busse01.05.202115:00:00D34
Volker Dohme
19Dressur-Prüfung Kl. M**DPDr. Alexander Busse02.05.202108:00:00N50
Dr. Julia Lehmann
Carola Straube-Thiel
20Dressur-Prüfung Kl. S*DPDr. Julia Lehmann02.05.202113:00:00X40
Carola Straube-Thiel
Dr. Alexander Busse

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2021 turnierauskunft.de
Stand: 09.12.2021 - 08:15:44 Uhr  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück