Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

01 Dressurprüfung Kl.A*


Richter 1  Susann Bendler                                                    Ort
Richter 2  Ingrid SchöneBeginn19.03.2022 07:00:00 Uhr  
STBJ
Startplätze  50
  

Zur Starterliste in Startreihenfolge/Ergebnisübersicht
KNRStartbereitPferdReiterVerein
0186King Louis 19Plake,Joy-LuisaRV Horneburg u.U. v. 1922
0197LasconaHolz,Anna-SophieRV Worpswede u.U.
0198LaurentanaBarbig,Franziska LouisaRV Fredenbeck
0199Le Petit Prince DorutoZweinig-Schulze,AngelinRV Harsefeld u.Umg.
0205Lilo's LeopoldMarquardt,Lilo MarieRFV Aller-Leine
0207LivalenciaKühlke,StefanieRFV Börde Lamstedt
0210Lord Wilhelm WiemarkRentzsch,JanaRFV Bokel u.U.
0219Maigory PSchwiering,FabienneVerein für Vielseitigkeitsreiterei
0232Narnia 12Meyerdierks,Finja SophieRV Lilienthal u.U. e.V.
0238Nimmerlands LadyMeyer,RiekaRV Aller-Weser
0238Nimmerlands LadyBehnken,Maite MarieRG Klein Hollen e. V.
0262Prometheus 25Kramer,ViolaRFV Bokel u.U.
0263Proud SmartyHelldorff,Lisa vonRV Zeven
0265QuaxilinchenRieper,HenrikeRFV Hechthausen-Basbeck
0270RassolinaGarms,InsaRV Sandbostel
0274Rouven 22Galinsky,PetraRC Tempo Ritterhude u.U. e.V.
0276Roya 9Aldag,MoniqueRFV Estetal e.V.
0285Sarotti BUKaiser,AnnaReitclub Wümme e.V.
0293SostenutoGeldner-Schurig,JeanetteRV Lilienthal u.U. e.V.
0297Stella 1040Meyer,IlkaRV Bülkau
0302Sunny's AbbygaleMeyer,IlkaRV Bülkau
0307Traumhaft 3Stefko,AlinaRV Tarmstedt
0005AellaBaensch,IdaHubertus RV Bremen e.V.
0013Artista 4Huxmann,HannaRV Zeven
0019B' Leni Blanchet WJanßen,LenjaRV Bülkau
0020Bacardi RigoKück,MajaRFV Kuhstedt
0024Belissimo 11Meinecke,JillRV Elmlohe-Marschkamp
0048Caracajou IPMuschalla,LarenaRFV Pennigbüttel
0053Caruso 572Demmler,MetteRV Zeven
0059Catino 12Teichmann,AmelieRFV Estetal e.V.
0064Chanelle PBay,Janna-LeonieRFV Ladekop
0067Cheerio-BlueScheffer,Josephine vonRFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V.
0095Dannebrog's DarkoHein,Lena KarlottaRV Elmlohe-Marschkamp
0097Days like thisMartorell,NealeRV Wägerhof von 1980
0111Don MaximusGeldner-Schurig,JeanetteRV Lilienthal u.U. e.V.
0126EndreoWilhelms,TarjaRV Frei-Weg Bederkesa-Meckelstedt
0128Fabuloso JTBrodd,ChristinaRFV Estetal e.V.
0131Fairbanks CORohrbach,RebeccaRV Sudweyhe e. V.
0134FarleightMartorell,NealeRV Wägerhof von 1980
0136Feiner Fred TGrußendorf,MariekeRFV Estetal e.V.
0137Ferdinand PPragal,KarinRC Bremen-Hanse e.V.
0138Final Destination 19Köster,EbbaRV Sandbostel
0143First Black JackHillmer,KatrinReit-Gemeinschaft Schimmelhof e.V.
0161Gracia SanBay,Janna-LeonieRFV Ladekop
0170Hidalgo SHPetersen,NeleRFV Hoisdorf u.U.e.V.
0171Highlander 74Petrick,NadineRV Harsefeld u.Umg.
XXXX***Brauner,JaquelineRG Bahrenwinkel
XXXX***Brauner,JaquelineRG Bahrenwinkel
0110Don HennesGeyer,MiaRV Aller-Weser
XXXX***Geyer,MiaRV Aller-Weser


      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2022 turnierauskunft.de
Stand: 07.10.2022 - 03:54:06 Uhr  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück