Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite
Prf.Abt.BezeichnungOrtRichterDatumUhrzeitSTBStartplätze
011Führzügel-WBSpringplatzWaltraud Böhmke21.04.202413:45 UhrA8
Horst-Axel Ahrens
012Führzügel-WBSpringplatzWaltraud Böhmke21.04.202414:15 UhrA10
Stefanie Kinzinger-Gooßen
021Reiter-WB Schritt - Trab - GaloppHalleGudrun-Maria Przygode-Quathamer21.04.202409:30 UhrK7
Ana-Lena Balzersen
022Reiter-WB Schritt - Trab - GaloppHalleGudrun-Maria Przygode-Quathamer21.04.202410:00 UhrK7
Ana-Lena Balzersen
023Reiter-WB Schritt - Trab - GaloppHalleGudrun-Maria Przygode-Quathamer21.04.202410:30 UhrK9
Ana-Lena Balzersen
03Dressurprüfung Kl.EHalleWaltraud Böhmke20.04.202410:15 UhrU21
Gudrun-Maria Przygode-Quathamer
04Stilspringprüfung Kl.E 80cmSpringplatzAna-Lena Balzersen20.04.202412:15 UhrG21
Stefanie Kinzinger-Gooßen
05Komb.Prüfung Kl.ESpringplatzWaltraud Böhmke20.04.202414:30 UhrQ12
Horst-Axel Ahrens
06Springreiter-WB 40cmSpringplatzStefanie Kinzinger-Gooßen21.04.202409:00 UhrC11
Horst-Axel Ahrens
07Dressurreiter-WB (DRW 2, 2 bis 4 Reiter)HalleDr. Klaus Reyer21.04.202411:00 UhrM18
Gudrun-Maria Przygode-Quathamer
08Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.EHalleAna-Lena Balzersen21.04.202411:45 UhrW21
Dr. Klaus Reyer
09Stilspringprüfung Kl.E m.Stechen 80cmSpringplatzWaltraud Böhmke21.04.202409:45 UhrI26
Horst-Axel Ahrens
10Dressurpferdeprfg. Kl.AHalleDr. Klaus Reyer20.04.202408:00 UhrS21
Waltraud Böhmke
11Dressurpferdeprfg. Kl.LHalleGudrun-Maria Przygode-Quathamer20.04.202409:00 UhrE11
Dr. Klaus Reyer
12Dressurprüfung Kl.A*HalleDr. Klaus Reyer20.04.202411:40 UhrO31
Waltraud Böhmke
13Dressurprüfung Kl.A**HalleDr. Klaus Reyer20.04.202413:30 UhrF22
Gudrun-Maria Przygode-Quathamer
14Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.AHalleGudrun-Maria Przygode-Quathamer21.04.202412:45 UhrP28
Ana-Lena Balzersen
15Dressurprfg. Kl.L* - Tr.HalleAna-Lena Balzersen20.04.202414:20 UhrB29
Gudrun-Maria Przygode-Quathamer
16Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.L*HalleDr. Klaus Reyer21.04.202414:45 UhrL25
Gudrun-Maria Przygode-Quathamer
17Dressurprüfung Kl.M* KandareHalleDr. Klaus Reyer20.04.202417:30 UhrV15
Ana-Lena Balzersen
18Springprüfung Kl.A* 90cmSpringplatzStefanie Kinzinger-Gooßen20.04.202413:15 UhrH44
Waltraud Böhmke
19Stilspringprüfung Kl.A* 90cmSpringplatzHorst-Axel Ahrens21.04.202411:30 UhrR46
Stefanie Kinzinger-Gooßen
20Stilspringprüfung Kl.A** 100cmSpringplatzHorst-Axel Ahrens21.04.202413:00 UhrD29
Waltraud Böhmke
21Springprfg.m.steigenden Anforderungen Kl.A** 100cmSpringplatzStefanie Kinzinger-Gooßen20.04.202414:45 UhrN39
Waltraud Böhmke
22Springprfg.m.steigenden Anforderungen Kl.L 110cmSpringplatzHorst-Axel Ahrens20.04.202416:30 UhrX29
Stefanie Kinzinger-Gooßen
23Springprüfung Kl.L 110cmSpringplatzHorst-Axel Ahrens21.04.202414:45 UhrJ15
Stefanie Kinzinger-Gooßen
24Zwei-Phasen-Springprfg.Kl.M* 120cmSpringplatzWaltraud Böhmke20.04.202417:45 UhrT15
Horst-Axel Ahrens
25Springprfg.Kl.M* m.St. 120cmSpringplatzWaltraud Böhmke21.04.202415:45 UhrA8
Stefanie Kinzinger-Gooßen
26Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A* 90cmSpringplatzHorst-Axel Ahrens20.04.202408:00 UhrK34
Stefanie Kinzinger-Gooßen
27Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A** 100cmSpringplatzAna-Lena Balzersen20.04.202409:30 UhrU31
Horst-Axel Ahrens
28Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L 110cmSpringplatzHorst-Axel Ahrens20.04.202411:00 UhrG19
Stefanie Kinzinger-Gooßen

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2024 turnierauskunft.de
Stand: 25.04.2024 - 09:39:35 Uhr  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück