Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

04 Dressurprüfung Kl.M**


Richter 1  Ralph Schmidt                                                OrtHalle
Richter 2  Harry LorenzBeginn24.02.2021 14:30:00 Uhr  
Richter 3  Wolfgang SchierlohSTBO
Startplätze  37
  

Zur Starterliste in Startreihenfolge/Ergebnisübersicht
KNRStartbereitPferdReiterVerein
0167Toscana FEDominguez Bernal,ManuelRSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
0176Wallner 4Wiebusch,MarionRV Datteln e.V.
0181Zamour 3Wienkamp,Ann-ChristinRFV Mesum e.V.
0003Angelina 331Miesner,CarolinaRFRV Scheeßel
0004Antara HBRichter,LeonieRUFV Bad Essen
0007Beau MondeNiklova,EvaRSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
0008Belana WWiebusch,MarionRV Datteln e.V.
0017Bonfire Heart GHLieben-Seutter,SaskiaRSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
0024Da Capo's Dancing BoyPaschertz,ClaraRUFV Cappeln
0192Dan RoyAbbelen,Anna-ChristinaRV 1878 e.V. Vorst
0026Dancing Girl BCBurema,CarolineRSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
0038Deodoro 3Kienbaum,FlorineLZuRV Bergische Höhen
0042Desmond 19Ruwe,PhilippRSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
0043Di Magic 3Müller-Kersten,AndreaRV Vechta e.V.
0062Edina 51Leßnig,DavidRuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
0063El Amore Van De KempenhoeveFüßmann,PaulaRJC Rodderberg e. V.
0081FarganaSybel,MarieRuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
0084Feiner Kerl 91Wolff,StefanRV St.Georg Münster e.V.
0090Fiona 593Wittmann,KarinaZucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e.
0092FlaconiWedekind,Stella-LuisaRSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
0106Freidenker 3Vosskötter,ClemensRFV Ostbevern e.V.
0109Fürst for meAbbelen,Anna-ChristinaRV 1878 e.V. Vorst
0110Fürst FunEschenhorst,KatrinRSG Meeresberg e. V.
0126Love Parade 16Lage,Nina zurRUFV Alfhausen
0131Nathalie 37Matthes,Pia-ChristinRSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
0133Nymphenburgs Disco FoxFircks,Cosima vonTG Bad Zwischenahn
XXXX***Tewes,MelanieRuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
XXXX***Wego-Engelmeyer,NicoleRSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
XXXX***Böhnke,SaschaRFV Nienburg e. V.
XXXX***Röhricht,AlinaRFV Dortmund Süd e. V.
XXXX***Facklam,ZinaTG Bad Zwischenahn
XXXX***Ruwe,PhilippRSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
XXXX***Baumgürtel,Lucie-AnoukZRFV Appelhülsen e.V.
XXXX***Eger,EvelynRSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
XXXX***Mürmann,Jan-NiklasRC Helle e.V.
XXXX***Niklova,EvaRSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
XXXX***Dyck,Dries vanRSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.


      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2024 turnierauskunft.de
Stand: 18.06.2024 - 13:45:05 Uhr  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück