Pferdesuche nach [Lorca GR]
Anz |
Prf. |
Abt. |
Bezeichnung |
Ort |
Richter |
Datum |
Uhrzeit |
STB |
Nennungen |
1 |
10 |
|
Stilspring-WB - mit Erlaubter Zeit (EZ) |
Hauptplatz |
Joachim Daum |
31.08.2019 |
08:30:00 |
C |
34 |
|
|
|
|
|
Peter Knapp |
|
|
|
|
1 |
11 |
|
Springreiter-WB |
Hauptplatz |
Werner Burghardt |
30.08.2019 |
17:45:00 |
M |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
Peter Knapp |
|
|
|
|
1 |
23 |
|
Dressurprüfung Kl.A* |
Halle |
Anja Rassmann |
01.09.2019 |
10:00:00 |
R |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
Peter Knapp |
|
|
|
|
1 |
24 |
|
Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.A |
Halle |
Anja Rassmann |
30.08.2019 |
12:00:00 |
D |
36 |
|
|
|
|
|
Irene Himstedt |
|
|
|
|
1 |
26 |
|
Dressur-WB (E 3) |
Halle |
Peter Knapp |
31.08.2019 |
12:45:00 |
X |
35 |
|
|
|
|
|
Sabrina Kaufmann |
|
|
|
|
|
Anz |
Prf. |
Abt. |
Bezeichnung |
Ort |
Richter |
Datum |
Uhrzeit |
STB |
Nennungen |
1 |
23 |
|
Dressurprüfung Kl.A* |
Halle |
Anja Rassmann |
01.09.2019 |
10:00:00 |
R |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
Peter Knapp |
|
|
|
|
1 |
24 |
|
Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.A |
Halle |
Anja Rassmann |
30.08.2019 |
12:00:00 |
D |
36 |
|
|
|
|
|
Irene Himstedt |
|
|
|
|
1 |
26 |
|
Dressur-WB (E 3) |
Halle |
Peter Knapp |
31.08.2019 |
12:45:00 |
X |
35 |
|
|
|
|
|
Sabrina Kaufmann |
|
|
|
|
1 |
27 |
|
Dressurreiter-WB (RE 1) |
Halle |
Irene Himstedt |
31.08.2019 |
10:45:00 |
J |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
Holger Jochens |
|
|
|
|
|
Anz |
Prf. |
Abt. |
Bezeichnung |
Ort |
Richter |
Datum |
Uhrzeit |
STB |
Nennungen |
1 |
18 |
|
Dressurprüfung Kl.M* |
Halle |
Joachim Daum |
30.08.2019 |
16:30:00 |
P |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
Irene Himstedt |
|
|
|
|
| | | | | Holger Jochens | | | | |
1 |
19 |
|
Dressurprfg. Kl.L* |
Halle |
Holger Jochens |
31.08.2019 |
08:30:00 |
B |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
Sabrina Kaufmann |
|
|
|
|
1 |
20 |
|
Dressurprfg. Kl.L* - Tr. |
Halle |
Holger Jochens |
30.08.2019 |
14:00:00 |
L |
41 |
|
|
|
|
|
Anja Rassmann |
|
|
|
|
2 |
21 |
|
Dressurprüfung Kl.A** |
Halle |
Joachim Daum |
01.09.2019 |
08:30:00 |
V |
36 |
|
|
|
|
|
Sabrina Kaufmann |
|
|
|
|
|
Anz |
Prf. |
Abt. |
Bezeichnung |
Ort |
Richter |
Datum |
Uhrzeit |
STB |
Nennungen |
1 |
23 |
|
Dressurprüfung Kl.A* |
Halle |
Anja Rassmann |
01.09.2019 |
10:00:00 |
R |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
Peter Knapp |
|
|
|
|
1 |
24 |
|
Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.A |
Halle |
Anja Rassmann |
30.08.2019 |
12:00:00 |
D |
36 |
|
|
|
|
|
Irene Himstedt |
|
|
|
|
1 |
26 |
|
Dressur-WB (E 3) |
Halle |
Peter Knapp |
31.08.2019 |
12:45:00 |
X |
35 |
|
|
|
|
|
Sabrina Kaufmann |
|
|
|
|
1 |
27 |
|
Dressurreiter-WB (RE 1) |
Halle |
Irene Himstedt |
31.08.2019 |
10:45:00 |
J |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
Holger Jochens |
|
|
|
|
|
|