Reiterübersicht
Reiter |
Verein |
K-NR |
Pferd |
Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze) |
| | | | |
Abrar,Marie Louise |
RSV Rüsselsheim u.Umg. e.V. |
0807 |
Alice |
25/2(1) |
| | | | |
Abrar,Sophie |
RSV Rüsselsheim u.Umg. e.V. |
0746 |
Vicomte du Bosquet |
09(2), 10(2), 23(2), 24(2), 25/1(2) |
| | | | |
Adler,Kathrin |
RFV Viernheim |
0007 |
Albaretto 3 |
02(2), 03(2), 04(3), 05(2), 06(2), 11(1), 12(1), 13(1) |
|
|
0186 |
Ci Ci Top |
|
|
|
0193 |
Clara Choupette AH |
|
|
|
0195 |
Clark AH |
|
|
|
0567 |
Maxwell AH |
|
|
|
0745 |
Verdi 68 |
|
| | | | |
Akridge,Vivian Anja |
PSV Hofgut Liederbach e.V. |
0794 |
Action Girl 10 |
05(1), 07(1), 19(1) |
|
|
0795 |
Hitachi 4 |
|
| | | | |
Arndt,Maximiliano |
RFV Weiterstadt 1926 e.V. |
0198 |
Clay's Cara |
08(1) |
| | | | |
Asmar,Nomi |
Bad Homburger RFV |
0036 |
BEC Armanis Clover |
08(1) |
| | | | |
Assmuss,Jennifer |
RFV Trebur e.V. |
0785 |
Avalon 352 |
25/1(1) |
| | | | |
Balzer,Birgitt |
RFV Waldhof Ober-Ramstadt e.V. |
0400 |
Freudentag |
14(1), 15(1) |
| | | | |
Bansa,Bernd |
Pfungstädter PfSpG |
0095 |
Carl-Theodor 3 |
05(1), 06(1), 07(1) |
|
|
0582 |
Momo Bellini |
|
|
|
0629 |
Quasi Heidi |
|
| | | | |
Bansa,Nele |
Pfungstädter PfSpG |
0582 |
Momo Bellini |
09(1), 10(1), 24(1) |
| | | | |
Basel-Kurath,Carolin |
RFV Biebesheim e.V. |
0055 |
Buddy 170 |
07(1), 08(1) |
| | | | |
Becker,Mareike |
RFV Wolfskehlen |
0716 |
Suspekt |
04(1) |
| | | | |
Behrendt,Ann-Kathrin |
RFV Richelsdorf e.V. |
0086 |
Caperito |
04(1), 13(1) |
| | | | |
Bellinger,Selina |
RFV Trebur e.V. |
0130 |
Cathkin Peak |
21(1) |
| | | | |
Bemmert,Joann Georgia |
RV Wallau u.Um. e.V. |
0335 |
Elli Pirelli 13 |
01(1), 02(1), 03(2) |
|
|
0612 |
Orlando 287 |
|
| | | | |
Bendig,Marie |
RFV Biebesheim e.V. |
0030 |
Balou 837 |
05(1), 06(1), 07(1), 11(1), 19(1), 20(1) |
|
|
0294 |
Dieu's Destination reached |
|
|
|
0312 |
Dornröschen PK |
|
| | | | |
Bengsch,Sophia |
RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V. |
0652 |
Reigershoeve Mark |
21(1) |
| | | | |
Bernhardt,Lara |
RSpG Waldenserhof O-Ramstadt |
0232 |
Copperfield 51 |
05(1), 06(1), 07(1) |
|
|
0284 |
De la Rue J |
|
|
|
0393 |
Foxette 3 |
|
|
|
0501 |
La Jolie 72 |
|
|
|
0516 |
Leovista |
|
|
|
0579 |
Miss Millenium 3 |
|
| | | | |
Bernhardt,Udo |
RFV Modautal 1928 e.V. |
0232 |
Copperfield 51 |
05(2), 06(2), 07(2) |
|
|
0284 |
De la Rue J |
|
|
|
0393 |
Foxette 3 |
|
|
|
0504 |
La Petite 60 |
|
|
|
0516 |
Leovista |
|
|
|
0579 |
Miss Millenium 3 |
|
| | | | |
Bernschein,Anna |
RFV Trebur e.V. |
0617 |
Pelgrim 3 |
09(1), 23(1), 24(1) |
| | | | |
Beyer,Letizia |
RFV Wiesbaden-Erbenheim e.V. |
0416 |
Gibet Nich |
04(1), 06(1) |
|
|
0552 |
Lysander GR |
|
| | | | |
Birli,Theresa |
RFV Wolfskehlen |
0025 |
Axel F |
09(1), 23(2) |
|
|
0620 |
Pina Colada S 3 |
|
| | | | |
Bletzer,Nadja |
RFV Nordheim-Wattenheim e.V. |
0480 |
K.C. Jordan |
05(1), 12(1), 13(1) |
| | | | |
Blotz,Janina |
Intern.Equestrian Center Frankfurt |
0088 |
Captain Claas |
01(2), 02(2), 03(2), 04(2), 12(1), 13(1) |
|
|
0118 |
Cassio 32 |
|
|
|
0262 |
Crumble 12 |
|
|
|
0603 |
Nitrodor |
|
|
|
0666 |
S.Pellegrino |
|
|
|
0730 |
Tyson SR |
|
| | | | |
Bludau,Marie Leonie |
RG Büttelborn e.V. |
0125 |
Castillo Royal |
21(1), 23(1) |
| | | | |
Boesen,Lena |
RFV Wolfskehlen |
0042 |
Berlioz 12 |
15(1), 16(1), 17(2), 18(1) |
|
|
0360 |
Felix 2272 |
|
|
|
0517 |
Lessing 27 |
|
|
|
0526 |
Lilli Marleen 34 |
|
| | | | |
Borchert-Retta,Marina |
RSpG Waldenserhof O-Ramstadt |
0743 |
Vanity Jey Z |
04(1), 13(1) |
| | | | |
Borger,Horst |
RFV Seeheim/Bergstraße e.V. |
???? |
Nennung ohne Pferd |
07(1) |
| | | | |
Borger,Lea |
RSpG Waldenserhof O-Ramstadt |
0232 |
Copperfield 51 |
05(2), 06(2), 07(2), 08(2), 25/1(1) |
|
|
0393 |
Foxette 3 |
|
|
|
0501 |
La Jolie 72 |
|
|
|
0504 |
La Petite 60 |
|
|
|
0516 |
Leovista |
|
|
|
0579 |
Miss Millenium 3 |
|
| | | | |
Born,Linus |
RSGr Roßhof |
0065 |
Caius B |
02(1), 03(1), 04(1), 05(2) |
|
|
0079 |
Camaro B |
|
|
|
0201 |
Clementine B |
|
| | | | |
Brandstätter,Saskia |
RFV Schwanheim e.V. |
0063 |
Cairo 24 |
07(1) |
| | | | |
Brandt,Sophia |
RFV Gundernhausen e.V. |
0681 |
Serina 19 |
06(1) |
| | | | |
Brauer,Jessica |
PF Blauer-Steinhof Rossdorf e.V. |
0561 |
Marienhof's Cadeaux |
14(1), 16(1) |
| | | | |
Breuckmann,Carolin |
RC Katharinenhof 1981 e.V. |
0169 |
Cherry Cherry Lady |
05(1) |
|
|
0238 |
Cormint's Sunshine |
|
| | | | |
Brodhecker,Hendrik |
RFV Wolfskehlen |
0013 |
Amsterdam 29 |
02(1), 04(1), 05(1), 11(1), 12(1) |
|
|
0014 |
Anoki Amar |
|
|
|
0021 |
Atlantica 19 |
|
|
|
0070 |
California 148 |
|
|
|
0080 |
Camelia 5 |
|
|
|
0084 |
Campino Highness |
|
|
|
0087 |
Capetown Bay |
|
|
|
0175 |
Chilano Blue |
|
|
|
0240 |
Cornet's Cero |
|
|
|
0258 |
Cross over 5 |
|
|
|
0399 |
Freezy Boy |
|
|
|
0431 |
Gringo 278 |
|
|
|
0550 |
Luxicor |
|
|
|
0604 |
No Limitz |
|
|
|
0628 |
Quashquai |
|
|
|
0676 |
Saphira 199 |
|
| | | | |
Brodhecker,Johannes |
RFV Wolfskehlen |
0019 |
Askaria 11 |
04(1), 11(2), 12(3), 13(2) |
|
|
0071 |
Calima 13 |
|
|
|
0080 |
Camelia 5 |
|
|
|
0084 |
Campino Highness |
|
|
|
0087 |
Capetown Bay |
|
|
|
0143 |
Chaccada |
|
|
|
0146 |
Chaccogranulito |
|
|
|
0175 |
Chilano Blue |
|
|
|
0190 |
Cingsland |
|
|
|
0229 |
Cool Men |
|
|
|
0240 |
Cornet's Cero |
|
|
|
0258 |
Cross over 5 |
|
|
|
0259 |
Crossway JM |
|
|
|
0268 |
Daenerys Targaryen |
|
|
|
0388 |
For Almaz |
|
|
|
0392 |
Formosa Frieda |
|
|
|
0399 |
Freezy Boy |
|
|
|
0431 |
Gringo 278 |
|
|
|
0484 |
Kalliope 11 |
|
|
|
0604 |
No Limitz |
|
|
|
0628 |
Quashquai |
|
|
|
0676 |
Saphira 199 |
|
|
|
0725 |
Tornado 352 |
|
| | | | |
Brodhecker,Philipp |
RFV Wolfskehlen |
0013 |
Amsterdam 29 |
02(1), 03(1), 04(1), 05(2), 11(1), 12(3), 13(2) |
|
|
0019 |
Askaria 11 |
|
|
|
0021 |
Atlantica 19 |
|
|
|
0077 |
Calle Coul |
|
|
|
0080 |
Camelia 5 |
|
|
|
0084 |
Campino Highness |
|
|
|
0087 |
Capetown Bay |
|
|
|
0150 |
Chalmaz |
|
|
|
0175 |
Chilano Blue |
|
|
|
0190 |
Cingsland |
|
|
|
0229 |
Cool Men |
|
|
|
0240 |
Cornet's Cero |
|
|
|
0390 |
For Imara del Pierre |
|
|
|
0399 |
Freezy Boy |
|
|
|
0424 |
Gonalda |
|
|
|
0431 |
Gringo 278 |
|
|
|
0488 |
Kannan's Kid |
|
|
|
0604 |
No Limitz |
|
|
|
0628 |
Quashquai |
|
|
|
0676 |
Saphira 199 |
|
| | | | |
Buchta,Laura-Sophie |
RFV Erzhausen e.V. |
0110 |
Cascanetta |
06(1), 07(1), 08(1) |
| | | | |
Bucke,Melina |
RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V. |
0714 |
Sunami |
05(1), 07(1) |
| | | | |
Buerschaper,Kim Laura |
RFV Erzhausen e.V. |
0008 |
All In 6 |
07(1) |
| | | | |
Bürger,Markus |
RV Wallau u.Um. e.V. |
0669 |
Sambatänzerin 2 |
02(1), 03(1), 04(1) |
| | | | |
Büttner,Regina |
Jagd Club Hofgut Hauenstein e.V. |
0107 |
Casalita R |
01(1), 03(2), 04(2), 05(1), 12(1), 13(1) |
|
|
0381 |
Flora 552 |
|
|
|
0528 |
Lillyfee S |
|
|
|
0575 |
Million Miley K |
|
|
|
0720 |
Tante Lissy |
|
|
|
0750 |
Viking des Luthiers |
|
| | | | |
Bärwald,Carina |
RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V. |
0663 |
Ronaldo 230 |
07(1) |
| | | | |
Bärwald,Johanna |
RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V. |
0149 |
Chalet's Carlotta |
08(1) |
|
|
0308 |
Donna Latizia |
|
| | | | |
Bärwald,Luis |
RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V. |
0149 |
Chalet's Carlotta |
06(2), 07(1), 08(1), 11(1) |
|
|
0221 |
Con Amigo |
|
|
|
0222 |
Con Chica S |
|
|
|
0308 |
Donna Latizia |
|
|
|
0574 |
Million Dollar Smile S |
|
| | | | |
Bäumer,Andrea |
RuF Pfungstadt e.V. |
0739 |
Valegro 5 |
16(1) |
| | | | |
Böhm,Mathias |
RG Büttelborn e.V. |
0776 |
Catch Me Z |
01(1), 02(1), 03(2), 04(2), 05(2), 11(1), 12(1) |
|
|
0777 |
Cordula Grün 5 |
|
|
|
0778 |
Soleil de ma Vie |
|
|
|
0779 |
Susi Bellina |
|
| | | | |
Bösl,Alena |
RSG Margaretenhof-Bischofsheim |
0707 |
Sternfänger |
15(1), 16(1) |
| | | | |
Capisciolti,Alina |
RSG Margaretenhof-Bischofsheim |
0288 |
Dennis del Sol |
15(1), 16(1) |
| | | | |
Caspari,Carolin |
Wetterauer RV Friedberg e.V. |
0005 |
Akira B 3 |
08(1) |
|
|
0277 |
Daria I |
|
| | | | |
Caspari,Tristan |
Wetterauer RV Friedberg e.V. |
0005 |
Akira B 3 |
03(1), 06(2) |
|
|
0173 |
Chicago 184 |
|
|
|
0277 |
Daria I |
|
| | | | |
Daberkow,Fritz |
RFV Schwanheim e.V. |
0010 |
Alpatros |
02(1), 04(1) |
| | | | |
Debus,Michelle |
RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V. |
0492 |
Kilrush 4 |
07(1), 08(1) |
| | | | |
Del Gesso,Laura |
RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V. |
0489 |
Kapstadt Ask |
02(1), 03(1) |
|
|
0596 |
Nelson 250 |
|
| | | | |
Deußer,Nadine |
RFV Kirberg e.V. |
0103 |
Carlotta 211 |
02(1) |
| | | | |
Deußer,Svenja |
RFV Trebur e.V. |
0226 |
Conroy GT |
07(1), 08(1), 15(1), 16(1) |
| | | | |
Distel,Christoph |
RFV Büdingen u.Umg. e.V. |
0060 |
Cacio |
04(1), 11(1), 12(1) |
|
|
0078 |
Calmo VA |
|
|
|
0108 |
Casallino 12 |
|
|
|
0122 |
Cassquino 3 |
|
|
|
0140 |
Cerasus |
|
|
|
0219 |
Complisantos |
|
|
|
0243 |
Cornetto 65 |
|
|
|
0389 |
For Everyone |
|
|
|
0453 |
I'm Black Beautiful |
|
|
|
0515 |
Lenssini VA |
|
|
|
0564 |
Mava S |
|
|
|
0598 |
New General |
|
| | | | |
Ditfurth,Katharina von |
RVV Lindenhof-Schwanheim 1991 |
0220 |
Comtesza |
08(1), 20(1) |
| | | | |
Dittrich,Maria-Magdalena |
RFV Goddelau-Crumstadt |
0403 |
Fürst Lady 8 |
18(1) |
| | | | |
Dombo,Julia |
RFV Wiesbaden-Kloppenheim e.V. |
0632 |
Queen Mary 24 |
18(1) |
| | | | |
Duff,Anna |
Bad Homburger RFV |
0106 |
Carthage 3 |
04(2) |
|
|
0254 |
Cracker Z |
|
| | | | |
Duman,Denis-Ali |
RSGr Roßhof |
0350 |
Falano's Falconetta |
08(1) |
| | | | |
Dächert,Sophie |
RFV Wolfskehlen |
0124 |
Castello 258 |
09(2), 21(1), 23(2) |
|
|
0532 |
Lissi la Belle |
|
| | | | |
Dörfler,Ammelie Renate |
RFV Rossberg-Rossdorf |
0690 |
Snowflake 28 |
25/2(1) |
| | | | |
Dörfler,Felix Leopold |
RFV Rossberg-Rossdorf |
0690 |
Snowflake 28 |
09(1), 23(1) |
| | | | |
Eckert,Sandra |
RG Rüsselsheim-Bauschheim e.V. |
0437 |
Gummibär 4 |
11(2) |
|
|
0457 |
Iccug von Schleck |
|
|
|
0468 |
Iva 8 |
|
| | | | |
Eckhardt,Hannah |
RFV Trebur e.V. |
0159 |
Charly Brown 320 |
09(1), 21(1), 23(1) |
| | | | |
Ehrenfels,Lena |
RFV Wald-Michelbach e.V. |
0245 |
Coronera |
21(1) |
| | | | |
Eidam,Ursula |
PSV Wiesbaden-Bierstadt |
0661 |
Rock me Rudi |
17(1) |
| | | | |
Eisenmenger,Darline |
RFV Niederzeuzheim e.V. |
0041 |
Berghofs Lady |
01(1) |
|
|
0073 |
Calimero 762 |
|
|
|
0123 |
Cassy 110 |
|
|
|
0170 |
Chery-Lady 2 |
|
|
|
0233 |
Cordoba RT |
|
|
|
0246 |
Corsar 47 |
|
|
|
0305 |
Donata 286 |
|
|
|
0318 |
DSP Coralie |
|
|
|
0692 |
Solito 11 |
|
|
|
0732 |
Undercover 35 |
|
| | | | |
Eisenmenger,Riana |
RFV Niederzeuzheim e.V. |
0045 |
Bilbo 48 |
01(1) |
|
|
0164 |
Chattanooga by Zyx |
|
|
|
0305 |
Donata 286 |
|
|
|
0318 |
DSP Coralie |
|
|
|
0326 |
Edermus PP |
|
|
|
0646 |
Quipeggios Alazan |
|
| | | | |
Elshoff,Lisa |
RFV Trebur e.V. |
0394 |
Frankenbach Peppermint |
21(1), 23(1) |
| | | | |
Emedi,Hanna Frederika |
RFV Griesheim e.V. |
0788 |
Turnina's Leni |
25/1(1) |
| | | | |
Endrejat,Veronique |
VPF Alten-Buseck e.V. |
0765 |
Zhoey |
12(1) |
| | | | |
Engel,Lea |
RFV Biebesheim e.V. |
0668 |
Salt'n Pepper 26 |
07(1) |
| | | | |
Engel,Ursula |
RFV Biebesheim e.V. |
0183 |
Christoph 13 |
14(1), 15(1), 16(1) |
| | | | |
Ernst,Nina-Sophie |
RSC Ruttershausen e.V. |
0131 |
Catniss 10 |
02(1), 03(2) |
|
|
0306 |
Donna Bela Vega |
|
|
|
0351 |
Fancy Lady 6 |
|
| | | | |
Etz,Charline Pauline |
RFV Wiesbaden-Erbenheim e.V. |
0011 |
Amarou |
04(1), 06(1) |
|
|
0112 |
Cash 169 |
|
|
|
0151 |
Chamoer 3 |
|
|
|
0267 |
Dacordia |
|
|
|
0297 |
Dio Mio 7 |
|
|
|
0411 |
Galina 252 |
|
|
|
0416 |
Gibet Nich |
|
|
|
0445 |
High Fly Minka |
|
|
|
0549 |
Lupica 3 |
|
|
|
0552 |
Lysander GR |
|
| | | | |
Faupel,Larissa |
RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V. |
0524 |
Lightning 121 |
05(1), 06(1), 07(1) |
|
|
0596 |
Nelson 250 |
|
| | | | |
Feldmann,Claudia |
RFV Griesheim e.V. |
0300 |
Dominico |
14(1), 15(2), 16(2) |
|
|
0304 |
Don Ruby FB |
|
|
|
0375 |
Fire Tale B |
|
|
|
0667 |
Sacharow |
|
|
|
0694 |
Sonnenkönig 7 |
|
| | | | |
Feldmann,Nora |
RFV Wolfskehlen |
0282 |
Dat Issa |
18(1), 19(1), 20(1) |
|
|
0739 |
Valegro 5 |
|
| | | | |
Feldmann,Ralf |
RG Büttelborn e.V. |
0099 |
Carlo T |
03(1), 05(1), 06(1) |
|
|
0172 |
Cheveyo 5 |
|
|
|
0345 |
Even better 4 |
|
| | | | |
Feldmann,Sarah |
RG Büttelborn e.V. |
0099 |
Carlo T |
03(1), 04(1), 05(2) |
|
|
0172 |
Cheveyo 5 |
|
|
|
0345 |
Even better 4 |
|
| | | | |
Fiedler,Nadja |
RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V. |
0129 |
Cathanya |
11(1), 12(1) |
|
|
0422 |
Go For Me 5 |
|
|
|
0572 |
Midnight's Lady |
|
| | | | |
Finkbeiner,Annette |
RVV Lindenhof-Schwanheim 1991 |
0273 |
Dance 10 |
19(2) |
|
|
0512 |
Le Roy 7 |
|
| | | | |
Fischer,Alexa |
Pffr. Hessenaue e.V. |
0439 |
Habanero Uno |
22(1) |
| | | | |
Fitzeck, Sabrina |
RFV Trebur e.V. |
???? |
Nennung ohne Pferd |
24(1) |
| | | | |
Fletcher,Claire Hannah |
RFV Groß-Gerau e.V. |
0064 |
Caiser VH Winkenshof Z |
08(1), 09(1) |
| | | | |
Flörsch,Maren Jule |
RFV Trebur e.V. |
0347 |
Excalibur 90 |
08(1), 18(1), 22(1) |
| | | | |
Franz,Isabel |
RV Wallau u.Um. e.V. |
0100 |
Carlos 732 |
07(1) |
| | | | |
Frey,Valentina Marie |
RFV St. Georg Oberursel-Bommersheim |
0537 |
Lollipop 167 |
05(1), 06(1) |
| | | | |
Fritsch,Pia |
RFV Trebur e.V. |
0296 |
Dinario 5 |
14(1), 15(1), 16(2) |
|
|
0571 |
Mia Belissima |
|
|
|
0746 |
Vicomte du Bosquet |
|
| | | | |
Gabor,Chiara |
Intern.Equestrian Center Frankfurt |
0568 |
Medina K |
07(1), 08(1) |
| | | | |
Gasztecki,Giulia |
RFV Gundernhausen e.V. |
0752 |
Vom Feinsten 2 |
14(1) |
| | | | |
Gaudiano,Lisa |
RV Neuwied e.V. |
0559 |
Mandy 755 |
09(1), 10(1), 25/1(1) |
|
|
0807 |
Alice |
|
| | | | |
Gehrisch,Nadine |
RFV Traisa e.V. |
0160 |
Charlyna 3 |
03(1) |
| | | | |
Gengnagel,Franka |
RFV Goddelau-Crumstadt |
0342 |
Eowin 4 |
18(1) |
| | | | |
Gengnagel,Meret |
RFV Goddelau-Crumstadt |
0342 |
Eowin 4 |
19(1), 21(1) |
| | | | |
Genserich,Jan |
RC Katharinenhof 1981 e.V. |
0244 |
Cornet`s Queen |
02(2), 03(2) |
|
|
0279 |
Dark Diamond 70 |
|
| | | | |
Gentz,Lisa-Marie |
RFV Trebur e.V. |
0248 |
Cosanostra |
08(1), 09(1), 18(1), 19(1), 20(1) |
Angezeigt werden 1 bis 100 (von insgesamt Sätze) | |
|