Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite
Prf.Abt.BezeichnungOrtRichterDatumUhrzeitSTBStartplätze
01Stilspringprüfung Kl.M*HauptplatzJoachim Daum01.10.202216:30 UhrM25
Helmut Steffens
02Springprfg.m.steigenden Anforderungen Kl.LHauptplatzUrsula Pleines02.10.202216:30 UhrW22
Joachim Daum
03Stilspringprfg.Kl.L m.St.HauptplatzJoachim Daum02.10.202214:30 UhrI21
Helmut Steffens
04Springprüfung Kl.LHauptplatzHelmut Steffens01.10.202214:45 UhrS34
Andrea Braun
05Stilspringprfg.Kl.L m.St.HauptplatzAndrea Braun01.10.202213:00 UhrE18
Joachim Daum
06Springprüfung Kl. A**HauptplatzJoachim Daum01.10.202211:00 UhrO46
Helmut Steffens
07Komb.Prüfung Kl.A**/LHauptplatzAndrea Braun01.10.202215:30 UhrF7
08Stilspringprüfung Kl.A*HauptplatzHelmut Steffens01.10.202209:30 UhrP45
Daniela Gey
09Stilspringprüfung Kl.EHauptplatzDaniela Gey01.10.202208:00 UhrB29
Joachim Daum
10Komb.Prüfung Kl.E/A*HauptplatzHelmut Steffens01.10.202210:30 UhrL7
11Mannsch.-Springprfg.Kl.A*HauptplatzHelmut Steffens02.10.202213:15 UhrV23
Andrea Braun
12Hunterklasse - 85erHauptplatzAndrea Braun02.10.202212:00 UhrH20
Joachim Daum
13Komb. Dre./Spr.-Prfg.Kl.AHauptplatzJoachim Daum02.10.202209:30 UhrR25
Friedelinde Kohl
14Dressurprfg. Kl.L* - Tr.HalleFriedelinde Kohl02.10.202214:15 UhrD30
Daniela Gey
15Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.L*HalleFriedelinde Kohl01.10.202215:00 UhrN29
Ursula Pleines
16Dressurprüfung Kl.A**HalleDaniela Gey02.10.202209:30 UhrX36
Andrea Braun
17Dressurprüfung Kl.A*HalleUrsula Pleines01.10.202212:30 UhrJ46
Daniela Gey
18Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.AHalleFriedelinde Kohl01.10.202210:00 UhrT45
Andrea Braun
19Dressurprüfung Kl.A*HalleAndrea Braun02.10.202216:30 UhrA23
Friedelinde Kohl
20Dressurprüfung Kl.EHalleAndrea Braun01.10.202208:30 UhrK18
Ursula Pleines
21Dressurreiter-WB (RE 2)HalleUrsula Pleines02.10.202210:45 UhrU28
Helmut Steffens
22Reiter-WB Schritt - Trab - GaloppHalleDaniela Gey02.10.202212:00 UhrA17
Friedelinde Kohl
23Reiter-WB Schritt - Trab - GaloppHalleUrsula Pleines02.10.202212:45 UhrA15
Daniela Gey
24Reiter-WB Schritt - TrabHalleFriedelinde Kohl02.10.202213:15 UhrA6
Ursula Pleines
25Führzügel-WBHalleUrsula Pleines02.10.202213:45 UhrA7

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2022 turnierauskunft.de
Stand: 26.09.2022 - 08:10:37 Uhr  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück