Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

Statistik erstellt am: 15.07.2018 17:29

Erfolgsübersicht Vereine

            Platzierung
Rang Verein Punkte Nennungen Pferde Reiter 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26
1RV Bellheim e.V.40721112
2RG Birkenhof Ladenburg/Neuzeilsheim2471775
3RFV Jägerhof Biblis e.V205431914
4FRV Fußgönheim e.V.172311110
5RFV Viernheim1501275
6RG Mannheim-Neckarau e.V.1331997
7RFV Schwanheim e.V.128331814
8RFV 1952 Schwetzingen e.V.1271287
9RFV Zeiskam e.V.107391716
10RFV Wolfskehlen104744
11RFV Heidelberg-Rohrbach101421
12TG Birkighöfe Eppelheim95441815
13RFV Weisenheim am Sand e.V.921155
14PZRRV Heddesheim89351818
15RC Hofgut Petersau e.V.8716116
16RFV Biebesheim e.V.851044
17RFV Birkenau e.V.84522
18Kinder RSC Bensheim e.V.641277
19RV Mannheim631386
20Wormser Reitervereinigung e.V.571464
21RV Bad Dürkheim e.V.541997
22RC Billigheim512185
23PF Blauer-Steinhof Rossdorf e.V.50742
24RV Kraichtal48421
25FRV Neuhofen481479
26RV Philippsburg45642
27RG Viernheim e.V411153
28RFV Worms-Abenheim e.V.39732
29RFV Mannheim-Friedrichsfeld35211413
30RSV Hubertushof-Linkenheim35944
31RFV Durmersheim e.V.33311
32RRV Erbenwiese Heddesheim321799
33RG Rüsselsheim-Bauschheim e.V.29742
34RSG Ostergewannenhof26322
35RFV Mannheim-Sandhofen26521725
36RFV Graben e.V.24221
37RFV Biblis e.V.242098
38TG Seewald e.V24111
39RV Ötigheim21532
40RFV Berwangen21634
41RFV Ludwigshafen e.V.21322
42RC Hofgut Dreihof e.V.21322
43Pfungstädter PfSpG21322
44RFV Frankenthal e.V.20311
45RSG Engelberth e.V.182098
46RFV Lorsch e.V.181064
47RFV Nußbach18221
48RFV Traisa e.V.15722
49RFV Ubstadt-Weiher15322
50RFV Schriesheim14833
51PSV Heidelberg-Ladenburg e.V.13633
52RFV Hilsbach121054
53RSG Barbarossa Kaiserslautern e.V.11733
54RFV Martinshof Walzbachtal 1978 e.V11322
55Kurpfälzischer RPSV Brühl e.V.11311
56FVgg Lobdengau-Bergstraße10421
57RRV Herxheim e.V.91766
58RFV Heidelberg-Kirchheim9411
59Reitclub Sülzerhof8222
60RC Speyer e.V.7643
61PferdeSC Erbes-Büdesheim7111
62RGem. Bensheim e.V.724118
63Odenwälder RV Erbach e.V.7432
64RV Schwaigern e.V.6311
65RSV Leimen 19765211
66RV Interaktiv und Kinderaktiv5721
67RV Eppelheim5221112
68RFV Königsbach5431
69RV Reilingen e.V.0211
70Viernheimer Kutschengilde e.V.0511
71PF Wersauer Hof e.V.0111
72RSpG Waldenserhof O-Ramstadt0111
73Pferdefreunde Fröhnerhof e.V.0311
74PSG Ketsch0351918
75VPF Karlsbad0412
76RSG Elztal-Rittersbach e.V.0111
77PSG Sallenbusch e.V0531
78RRV Walldorf0923
79PSG Winterheck-Walldorf e.V.0322
80PSV Dannstadter Höhe e.V.0422
81RV Eppingen e.V.0111
82PSV RSC Rosenhof Rosengarten e.V.0422
83RSV Pfalzmühle Haßloch e.V.0211
84RSZ Hohenzollern0211
85JF Ludwigshafen-Pfingstweide e.V.0211
86RV Mannheim-Käfertal0422
87Kinderreitsportclub Bensheim e.V.018109
88LRFV Rimbach u.U.e.V.0533
89FPF Birkenhof Eppingen0211
90RV Hochdorf0311
91RV Heidelsheim0522
92Akademische RSG Karlsruhe0211
93RZV Neubärental0111
94Club der Reitkameradschaft 1975 e.V0111
95RV Bad Friedrichshall u.U. e.V.0211
96PF Duttweiler e.V0111
97RUF Pfungstadt e.V.0442
98PSV Wald-Michelbach e.V.0421
99RC Bretten e.V.0622
100RFV Rheinzabern e.V.0111
101RFV Rheinstetten0321
102RFV Philippos von Mettelheim0111
103RFV Oberhausen 19290422
104RF Horrenberg-Balzfeld e.V.0222
105RFV Nordheim-Wattenheim e.V.0111
106RFV Modautal 1928 e.V.0111
107RFPZV Dossenheim e.V.0211
108RFPZV Großsachsen0111
109RFPZV Nußloch0533
110RFV Assamstadt0211
111RFV Billigheim e.V.0111
112RFV Lampertheim 19320932
113RFV Groß-Gerau e.V.0311
114RFV Groß-Rohrheim e.V.0322
115RFV Heppenheim e.V.0322
116RFV Riedrode e.V.0211
117RFV Rot01134
118RFV Schefflenz e.V.0111
119RG Burghof/Biblis e.V0321
120RG Bruchhäuserhof Sandhausen e.V0444
121RC Güglingen0411
122RFV Öhringen0211
123RC Neustadt e.V.01655
124RFV Zaisenhausen0111
125RC Schwabenheimer-Hof0211
126RFV Wiesloch0723
127RFV Weiterstadt 1926 e.V.0221
128RC Süd-West Ludwigshafen e.V.0534
129RFV Wald-Michelbach e.V.0533
130Reitclub Eichenhof Herxheim0643
131Reitclub Kandel0611
132Reitclub Pappelhof Mörsch0311
133RFV Stockstadt e.V.0832
134Reiterteam Leeheim e.V0222
135RFV Heidelberg-Wieblingen0211

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de
Stand: 15.07.2018 - 21:19:19 Uhr  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück