Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite
Prf.Abt.BezeichnungOrtRichterDatumUhrzeitSTBStartplätze
01Springprfg.Kl.S m.St.**Peter Illert28.07.201915:00:00E44
Sigrun Wittenborn
02Punktespringprüfung Kl.S* mit JokerPeter Illert26.07.201918:30:00O57
Bodo Pelz
03Springprüfung Kl.S*Elke Gehrig27.07.201914:30:00F61
Peter Illert
04Amateur-Springprüfung Kl.S*Sigrun Wittenborn27.07.201916:30:00P68
Jürgen Müller-Dörr
05Springprüfung Kl.S* letzte ChanceBodo Pelz28.07.201913:00:00B70
Peter Illert
06Springprüfung Kl.M**Jürgen Müller-Dörr25.07.201909:00:00L79
Sigrun Wittenborn
071Punktespringprüfung Kl.M** mit JokerJürgen Müller-Dörr27.07.201911:45:00V41
Elke Gehrig
072Punktespringprüfung Kl.M** mit JokerPeter Illert27.07.201912:45:00V51
Elke Gehrig
081Amateur-Springprüfung Kl.M**Sigrun Wittenborn26.07.201915:30:00H46
Bodo Pelz
082Amateur-Springprüfung Kl.M**Jürgen Müller-Dörr26.07.201917:00:00H48
Elke Gehrig
091Amateur- Springprüfung Kl.M*Bodo Pelz25.07.201911:00:00R41
Peter Illert
092Amateur- Springprüfung Kl.M*Elke Gehrig25.07.201912:15:00R38
Sigrun Wittenborn
093Amateur- Springprüfung Kl.M*Jürgen Müller-Dörr25.07.201913:30:00R41
Bodo Pelz
101Springprüfung Kl.M*Sigrun Wittenborn26.07.201912:00:00D46
Jürgen Müller-Dörr
102Springprüfung Kl.M*Bodo Pelz26.07.201913:00:00D49
Sigrun Wittenborn
103Springprüfung Kl.M*Elke Gehrig26.07.201914:15:00D49
Peter Illert
111Stilspringprüfung Kl.M*Jürgen Müller-Dörr28.07.201910:15:00N46
Elke Gehrig
112Stilspringprüfung Kl.M*Sigrun Wittenborn28.07.201911:30:00N48
Peter Illert
121Punktespringprüfung Kl.M* mit JokerSigrun Wittenborn27.07.201909:00:00X47
Jürgen Müller-Dörr
122Punktespringprüfung Kl.M* mit JokerBodo Pelz27.07.201910:15:00X50
Peter Illert
131Springprüfung Kl.LElke Gehrig26.07.201909:30:00J50
Bodo Pelz
132Springprüfung Kl.LSigrun Wittenborn26.07.201910:45:00J48
Peter Illert
141Stilspringprüfung Kl.LSigrun Wittenborn25.07.201916:45:00T47
Elke Gehrig
142Stilspringprüfung Kl.LJürgen Müller-Dörr25.07.201918:15:00T47
Sigrun Wittenborn
15Punkte-Teamspringprüfung Kl. A**/L/M* mit Joker mit 1 UmlaufBodo Pelz27.07.201918:30:00B38
Peter Illert
16Springpferdeprüfung Kl.M*Peter Illert24.07.201916:00:00K69
Olaf Peters
171Springpferdeprüfung Kl.LPeter Illert24.07.201912:00:00U48
Elke Gehrig
172Springpferdeprüfung Kl.LJürgen Müller-Dörr24.07.201913:45:00U52
Olaf Peters
181Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**Jürgen Müller-Dörr24.07.201909:00:00G42
Olaf Peters
182Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**Peter Illert24.07.201910:30:00G34
Elke Gehrig
19Springprüfung Kl. A**Bodo Pelz25.07.201915:15:00Q60
Peter Illert
20Stilspringprüfung Kl.A*Elke Gehrig24.07.201918:15:00C41
Peter Illert
21Pony Führzügel-WB mit KostümBodo Pelz28.07.201914:30:00M6
Elke Gehrig

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2019 turnierauskunft.de
Stand: 16.12.2019 - 12:36:27 Uhr  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück