Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

01 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A*


Richter 1  Nicole Dreher                                              Ort
Richter 2  Hans Jürgen SchnebelBeginn11.07.2020 08:00:00 Uhr  
STBB
Startplätze  62
  

Zur Starterliste in Startreihenfolge/Ergebnisübersicht
KNRStartbereitPferdReiterVerein
0040Bellinis Boy 3Munk,NicoleRFV Graben e.V.
0043Bernhard vom TaubenbrinkMürau,MichelleRFV Bühl
0047Black Point 14Wenz,LucasRV Sersheim
0606Call me PaulDelorme,JeremieRV Jettingen
0064Cameron 40Hönig,RalfTSG Durmersheim Hardt e.V.
0090Carlita HSutter,MarenRC Achern
0102Casalito DeluxeSchall,PatrickRFZV Weingarten
0104Casanova bianco KHKolbe,KatjaRV Ötigheim
0128Catoni 3Schneider,SebastianReitsportgemeinschaft Kuppenheim e.
0138Chainsmoker HKöninger,SofiaRC Achern
0139ChakannaRein,MiriamRV Obersulm
0149Charleen ZWensing,GerdRRFV Meißenheim
0597Cia BellaSchlüsselburg,SvenPLZ Engelsberg
0177Cilian 7Volckmann,TheresaRG Mannheim-Neckarau e.V.
0180Cinnamon Cookie 2Kübler,AnkeRC Heiligenbronn
0194Clintano RRupaner,ChristianRV 1908 Durlach e.V.
0197Cloud 58Steinhilper,DominikRV Kraichtal
0222Conner 76Biederman,AlexandraRFV Legelshurst e.V.
0596Cookie WhiteSchlüsselburg,SvenPLZ Engelsberg
0242Cornet's CavalierMüller,JanRV Ilsfeld
0244Cornflake CRBeck,TimoPforzheimer Reiterverein e.V.
0256Cristalla du RouetKruse,Ann-KatrinLRFV Weil der Stadt
0605CrunchDelorme,JeremieRV Jettingen
0269Dartagnan 25Vasall,ClaudiaRSZ Hohenzollern
0275Diadam SBTriebskorn,LaraRV Reilingen e.V.
0301Far West de RiverlandGerfer,IsabelleRFV Königsbach
0305Filou 2155Strube,NicolaSportpferdezentrum Aach e.V.
0576For TresureFriederichs,ManuelRV Epfendorf
0325Giola 3Ertz,SebastianRG Mannheim-Neckarau e.V.
0341Harmonie 343Baur,JuliaTRG Baltmannsweiler
0366Jumanji 20Hasche,MarcelTSG Durmersheim Hardt e.V.
0371KalystaBaur,Pia-LuiseTRG Baltmannsweiler
0374KassagoBaur,Pia-LuiseTRG Baltmannsweiler
0390Lady-DianaSchneider,SebastianReitsportgemeinschaft Kuppenheim e.
0429Ludmilla 39Ertz,SebastianRG Mannheim-Neckarau e.V.
0446Nabucco 126Zens,RalfRV Burgwies
0583Nikita SH 2Dimitrova,MishelBulgarien
0463PiccarricaBeckmann-Gaa,MiriamRSG Ostergewannenhof
0467Pitch Perfect 5Schmid,FeeTSG Durmersheim Hardt e.V.
0482Quinelle KKölz,VerenaRA SV Leingarten e.V.
0489Quinto PRJSchall,PatrickRFZV Weingarten
0506Scott LGieser,FabianRV Reilingen e.V.
0510Silver CreditMüller,JanRV Ilsfeld
0524Stanley K 4Bäuerle,JuliaPSV Burkhardshof
0527Steendieks Coconut KissHerzig,IsabellRF Liedolsheim
0529Stolze BellMörgenthaler,Kim JaquelineRFV Bottwartal
0549Valentin 148Strube,NicolaSportpferdezentrum Aach e.V.
0577Van BrownieFriederichs,ManuelRV Epfendorf
0008Akropolis 13Biederman,AlexandraRFV Legelshurst e.V.
0578ApelRaytchev,RossenRV Epfendorf
0020Arni HKönig,LauraTSG Gestüt Homberger
0024Askaban RHHönig,RalfTSG Durmersheim Hardt e.V.
0027Aventino GPrinz,JuliaRFZV Spöck
XXXX***Wenz,LucasRV Sersheim
XXXX***Wittenborn,MarenRPZV Ketsch
XXXX***Riel,ManuelaRFV Königsbach
XXXX***Hönig,RalfTSG Durmersheim Hardt e.V.
XXXX***Baur,JuliaTRG Baltmannsweiler
XXXX***Schneider,AlishaReitsportgemeinschaft Kuppenheim e.
XXXX***Baur,Pia-LuiseTRG Baltmannsweiler
XXXX***Basler,VanessaRC Baden-Baden
XXXX***Wahby,CharlotteRFV Forst 1932 e.V.


      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2020 turnierauskunft.de
Stand: 10.08.2020 - 17:32:34 Uhr  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück