Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

02 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L


Richter 1  Hans Jürgen Schnebel                                              Ort
Richter 2  Nicole DreherBeginn11.07.2020 10:00:00 Uhr  
STBL
Startplätze  58
  

Zur Starterliste in Startreihenfolge/Ergebnisübersicht
KNRStartbereitPferdReiterVerein
0386La-ChaccaBlueRein,MiriamRV Obersulm
0389Lady-BeatrixSchneider,AlishaReitsportgemeinschaft Kuppenheim e.
0390Lady-DianaSchneider,SebastianReitsportgemeinschaft Kuppenheim e.
0603Magna RacinaAldinger,SönkeRSC Salzstetten
0434Meghan ASHönig,RalfTSG Durmersheim Hardt e.V.
0444Mr. Bubble JuniorBucher,MonaRFV Berwangen
0446Nabucco 126Zens,RalfRV Burgwies
0450Nepomuk 348Schill,AlexanderRV Ichenheim
0583Nikita SH 2Dimitrova,MishelBulgarien
0457Oakley vd HeffinckGerfer,IsabelleRFV Königsbach
0461Patty PeanutKrauter-Seitz,ChristineRV Sersheim
0471Pumped Up KicksVohdin,JaninaRC Bretten e.V.
0503Scarlett MFFüwesi,LeaRC Achern
0510Silver CreditMüller,JanRV Ilsfeld
0529Stolze BellMörgenthaler,Kim JaquelineRFV Bottwartal
0554Valverde WDKölz,VerenaRA SV Leingarten e.V.
0577Van BrownieFriederichs,ManuelRV Epfendorf
0578ApelRaytchev,RossenRV Epfendorf
0035Bambutscha 3Rothermel,Lea ZoeRFV Östringen
0043Bernhard vom TaubenbrinkMürau,MichelleRFV Bühl
0044BiBa ButzemannSteinhilper,DominikRV Kraichtal
0047Black Point 14Wenz,LucasRV Sersheim
0064Cameron 40Hönig,RalfTSG Durmersheim Hardt e.V.
0078Caprice 546Kölz,VerenaRA SV Leingarten e.V.
0107Cascaya 89Schill,AlexanderRV Ichenheim
0110CashmoonBaur,Pia-LuiseTRG Baltmannsweiler
0172Chopstick 3Armbruster,DanielRV Schutterwald
0597Cia BellaSchlüsselburg,SvenPLZ Engelsberg
0177Cilian 7Volckmann,TheresaRG Mannheim-Neckarau e.V.
0178Cimberly 23Strube,NicolaSportpferdezentrum Aach e.V.
0193Cliffisto RHHönig,RalfTSG Durmersheim Hardt e.V.
0197Cloud 58Steinhilper,DominikRV Kraichtal
0198Clyde 87Biederman,AlexandraRFV Legelshurst e.V.
0202Code Red 5Volckmann,TheresaRG Mannheim-Neckarau e.V.
0216Con DarcDörr,AndreRFPZV Wiesental 1929
0596Cookie WhiteSchlüsselburg,SvenPLZ Engelsberg
0607CooperDelorme,JeremieRV Jettingen
0240Cornet de Revel 2Beck,JuliaRV Lahr
0254Crisscross 3Schieler,VerenaRV Lahr
0257Cros BErtz,SebastianRG Mannheim-Neckarau e.V.
0267Daiquiri 125Candin,AndyRC Baden-Baden
0602Darco's DarlingAldinger,SönkeRSC Salzstetten
0269Dartagnan 25Vasall,ClaudiaRSZ Hohenzollern
0274DiacantinaBiederman,AlexandraRFV Legelshurst e.V.
0280DincoradoSchieler,VerenaRV Lahr
0292Eclipse de FSchnell,DennisTSG Durmersheim Hardt e.V.
0301Far West de RiverlandGerfer,IsabelleRFV Königsbach
0576For TresureFriederichs,ManuelRV Epfendorf
0325Giola 3Ertz,SebastianRG Mannheim-Neckarau e.V.
0330Goldmarie HBeck,JuliaRV Lahr
0363Jefferson 19Baur,Pia-LuiseTRG Baltmannsweiler
0365Jess 9Wenz,LucasRV Sersheim
0369Kalanda 7Müller,JanRV Ilsfeld
XXXX***Wittenborn,MarenRPZV Ketsch
XXXX***Beck,TimoPforzheimer Reiterverein e.V.
XXXX***Baur,Pia-LuiseTRG Baltmannsweiler
XXXX***Basler,VanessaRC Baden-Baden
XXXX***Utz,Marie-EstelleRFV Büdingen u.Umg. e.V.


      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2020 turnierauskunft.de
Stand: 08.08.2020 - 07:40:33 Uhr  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück