Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

04 Springprüfung Kl. A**


Richter 1  Nicole Dreher                                              Ort
Richter 2  Hans Jürgen SchnebelBeginn12.07.2020 08:00:00 Uhr  
STBH
Startplätze  61
  

Zur Starterliste in Startreihenfolge/Ergebnisübersicht
KNRStartbereitPferdReiterVerein
0617Ibiza SkyhighBätz,MarcusRV Burgwies
0354ImpiDimpiHerzog,AdinaPSV Rheinmünster
0362Jamboree 8Kastner,SabrinaRV Eggenstein e.V.
0367JunbesiBeckmann-Gaa,MiriamRSG Ostergewannenhof
0400Lavigna 6Hering,LauraPferdesportteam Talhof Korntal e.V.
0404Leonidas 128Knöllinger,AlenaRA SV Leingarten e.V.
0408Liano 7Preitschopf,MarionRV Kraichtal
0416Lionel 62Neumayer,JuliaRFV Pfinztal e.V.
0417LiscalinaGrub,MiriamRFV Hambrücken
0430Ludwig 143Kimmig,LisaRV Ötigheim
0616MaroqueTiefenbacher,MarenRV Gellmersbach
0570Moritz 2676Krauß,EdmundPZRRV Heddesheim
0443Moritz 2880Wilms,IsabellTSG Durmersheim Hardt e.V.
0444Mr. Bubble JuniorBucher,MonaRFV Berwangen
0446Nabucco 126Zens,RalfRV Burgwies
0455Non StoppMayer,IsabelleRFZV Spöck
0501Santos 860Merz,AliciaRV Eggenstein e.V.
0585ScavinoMild,Melina-SharyRC Altenheim
0601Sestriere 2Schumacher,KarlaTG Birkighöfe Eppelheim
0529Stolze BellMörgenthaler,Kim JaquelineRFV Bottwartal
0538Thorn van WeltevredenSchneider,MajaRFV Pfinztal e.V.
0558Viktoria 87Jösel,SvenRV Kraichtal
0561Waldo 62Eisele,NadjaPSG Winterheck-Walldorf e.V.
0562Wapita 20Habeck,SimonRF Liedolsheim
0005AcontenoncePeters,PhelineRV Obersulm
0014Anka 353Heuser,JenniferTSG Durmersheim Hardt e.V.
0016Anton RSchmidt,AnnsophiePforzheimer Reiterverein e.V.
0028BabalouZimmerer,BenitaRFPZV Wiesental 1929
0036Basima 7Schwarz,JanaRC Baden-Baden
0069Camiro MMerkle,SaskiaRV Oberderdingen
0085Carerra 4Hartard,MaxRFV Kirrlach 1929
0109Cash PayerWeigel,JessicaRV Gellmersbach
0113Caspari 31Schumacher,JakobTG Birkighöfe Eppelheim
0118Cassandra 385Göppert,TobiasTSG Gestüt Homberger
0119Cassiopeia 106Woldrich,LisaPSG Winterheck-Walldorf e.V.
0126CatokoSchnell,FranziskaTSG Durmersheim Hardt e.V.
0132Celina 173Steeb,MichaelPLZ Engelsberg
0158ChekinoHabeck,SimonRF Liedolsheim
0164ChiemanoPiper,Louisa KatharinaRFV Mannheim-Friedrichsfeld
0174Chronus 2Beckmann-Gaa,MiriamRSG Ostergewannenhof
0584Cicero HHeidrich,MatthiasRV Gellmersbach
0203Cody 100Kopp,NinaTSG Durmersheim Hardt e.V.
0587ColimbaFinsterbusch,AndreaRC Baden-Baden
0236Cooper 89Kastner,SabrinaRV Eggenstein e.V.
0261Curtis DDücker,KatharinaRC Schloss Menzingen e.V.
0273Delta de la NeeMüller,NoahRFV St.Leonhard Bühl
0586Diamant de QuinceyMild,Melina-SharyRC Altenheim
0279Dilara 25Mayer,DominicRFV Zeiskam e.V.
0588Dodo 57Finsterbusch,AndreaRC Baden-Baden
0612Evita JSStrohm,JenniferRV Pferdeparadies Haug e.V.
0573Fiorello 107Helfrich,AmyRG Viernheim e.V
0316Fürstin Fleur NoirMelcher,EileenRC Billigheim
0572Gavanie 2Helfrich,AmyRG Viernheim e.V
0320Gerrit 47Gühne,AngelaTSG Durmersheim Hardt e.V.
0327Gipsy Wildtrick'sKost,AnnabelRG Mannheim-Neckarau e.V.
XXXX***Hadameck,LisaRFV Mannheim-Friedrichsfeld
XXXX***Keith-Stier,SaskiaRV Mannheim
XXXX***Stöckel,JuliaRC Achern
XXXX***Schumacher,KarlaTG Birkighöfe Eppelheim
Schumacher,KarlaTG Birkighöfe Eppelheim
Schumacher,KarlaTG Birkighöfe Eppelheim


      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2020 turnierauskunft.de
Stand: 10.08.2020 - 16:52:54 Uhr  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück