Reiterübersicht
Reiter |
Verein |
K-NR |
Pferd |
Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze) |
| | | | |
*Unbekannter Teilnehmer |
|
???? |
Nennung ohne Pferd |
ST(3) |
| | | | |
Abele,Shari |
RFV Hilsbach |
0347 |
Enloy |
11/1(1) |
| | | | |
Alshehab,Mohamad Mogheeth |
RFV Herrenberg |
0220 |
Collezione Cesaro Mikimoto |
07(1) |
|
|
0379 |
Galina 257 |
|
|
|
0384 |
Gigant 305 |
|
|
|
0423 |
Imoogi Hero |
|
|
|
0500 |
Lesario As |
|
|
|
0517 |
Liverpool VDO |
|
| | | | |
Bareinzahlung von weiterer Kasse[KA |
|
???? |
Nennung ohne Pferd |
|
| | | | |
Baur,Alexandra |
RV Wannweil |
0710 |
Ile de France von ZG Joos |
19(1), 21(1) |
| | | | |
Baur,Julia |
TRG Baltmannsweiler |
0009 |
All in one B |
01(1), 02(1), 03(2), 04(1), 09(1), 10(2), 11/2(1), 12(1), 15(1), 17(1), 18(1), 19(2), 21(2) |
|
|
0150 |
Chantré 2 |
|
|
|
0172 |
Chicke Lady P |
|
|
|
0295 |
Dacari |
|
|
|
0321 |
Dominators Dakota |
|
|
|
0355 |
FBW Carthao Fargo Zwei |
|
|
|
0409 |
Harmonie 343 |
|
| | | | |
Baur,Pia-Luise |
TSG Durmersheim Hardt e.V. |
0062 |
Cameron Z 3 |
01(1), 02(1), 03(1), 04(1), 05(1), 06(1), 07(1), 08(1), 09(2), 10(2), 11/2(1), 12(1), 13(1), 15(1), 16(1), 17(2), 18(2), 19(3), 20(3), 21(1) |
|
|
0101 |
Cartinetto |
|
|
|
0342 |
Emeraldo 4 |
|
|
|
0343 |
Emerlon |
|
|
|
0418 |
I'M Blonde |
|
|
|
0435 |
Iscayo |
|
|
|
0537 |
Magic Boy 37 |
|
|
|
0563 |
Monterrey 6 |
|
|
|
0589 |
Olympic Dream 6 |
|
|
|
0604 |
Pitch Perfect 5 |
|
|
|
0699 |
Zuckerpuppe 60 |
|
|
|
0740 |
Quatro van Bertheim |
|
| | | | |
Baur-Schneider,Stefanie |
RV Ötigheim |
0153 |
Charleen San |
21(1) |
| | | | |
Baurand,Emile |
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V. |
0737 |
Prince of Persia |
01(1), 02(1), 03(1), 04(1), 23(1), 24(1), 25(1) |
|
|
0738 |
Ronja H 7 |
|
| | | | |
Beck,Julia |
RV Lahr |
0257 |
Cornflake CR |
05(2), 06(1), 07(1), 08(2), 09(2), 15(2), 16(2), 18(2) |
|
|
0276 |
Crianza 2 |
|
|
|
0281 |
Cuckoo van de Kattevennen |
|
|
|
0315 |
Diaskari |
|
|
|
0333 |
Eclair du Blondel |
|
|
|
0555 |
Mirabel VD Oudevelhoeve |
|
|
|
0612 |
Queen Elizabeth PLO |
|
|
|
0650 |
Skyscraper 7 |
|
|
|
0671 |
Toulona |
|
|
|
0690 |
Vivaconta Blue |
|
| | | | |
Beck,Timo |
Pforzheimer Reiterverein e.V. |
0006 |
Akropolis 13 |
01(1), 02(1), 05(2), 06(2), 07(1), 08(1), 09(2), 15(1), 16(1), 17(3), 18(1), 19(3), 20(3) |
|
|
0100 |
Carthage 3 |
|
|
|
0257 |
Cornflake CR |
|
|
|
0276 |
Crianza 2 |
|
|
|
0281 |
Cuckoo van de Kattevennen |
|
|
|
0315 |
Diaskari |
|
|
|
0333 |
Eclair du Blondel |
|
|
|
0390 |
Goldmarie H |
|
|
|
0454 |
Kantalou |
|
|
|
0555 |
Mirabel VD Oudevelhoeve |
|
|
|
0561 |
Mister Million 3 |
|
|
|
0611 |
Que Lindo 4 |
|
|
|
0612 |
Queen Elizabeth PLO |
|
|
|
0650 |
Skyscraper 7 |
|
|
|
0690 |
Vivaconta Blue |
|
|
|
0739 |
Contharga |
|
| | | | |
Beißwenger-Jung,Nicole |
RG Mannheim-Neckarau e.V. |
0016 |
Aquillo |
19(1) |
|
|
0366 |
Flip 83 |
|
| | | | |
Braun,Nadine |
RC Achern |
0245 |
Constantin 119 |
09(1), 11/1(1), 12(1), 13(1) |
| | | | |
Braun,Sascha |
RC Achern |
0042 |
Cadburry |
01(2), 02(2), 03(2), 04(2), 05(2), 06(2), 07(2), 08(2), 09(2) |
|
|
0088 |
Carigno |
|
|
|
0133 |
Catwalk 27 |
|
|
|
0142 |
Chacvaro |
|
|
|
0223 |
Commander Joe 2 |
|
|
|
0248 |
Contador 20 |
|
|
|
0296 |
Daiquiri 125 |
|
|
|
0345 |
Emmylou Balou Z |
|
|
|
0403 |
Gylord Carthago BH |
|
|
|
0417 |
Horse Gym's Cylana |
|
|
|
0424 |
In the Air |
|
|
|
0675 |
Uno 52 |
|
|
|
0679 |
Valentina 90 |
|
| | | | |
Braun,Tatjana |
Bahlinger RFV |
0138 |
Cecilia DL |
09(1), 11/1(1), 12(1) |
|
|
0674 |
Undine 90 |
|
| | | | |
Breining,Stefanie |
RFV Mannheim-Friedrichsfeld |
0091 |
Carlo GR |
05(1), 11/2(1), 12(2), 13(1) |
|
|
0137 |
Cecile 20 |
|
|
|
0158 |
Chatham S |
|
|
|
0239 |
Conner 50 |
|
|
|
0244 |
Consir |
|
|
|
0363 |
Fiorike |
|
|
|
0378 |
Galaxy D'Harreville |
|
|
|
0451 |
Kaleska |
|
|
|
0631 |
Sally RMD |
|
|
|
0639 |
Schnappt Shorty 3 |
|
|
|
0643 |
Sheamus HR |
|
|
|
0668 |
Tandem du Chalet |
|
|
|
0677 |
Usario |
|
|
|
0692 |
Wapita 20 |
|
| | | | |
Bächle,Annette |
RC Gundelfingen |
0011 |
Amelie 98 |
05(2), 06(2), 15(1), 16(1), 17(2), 18(2), 19(1), 20(1) |
|
|
0069 |
Can fly 13 |
|
|
|
0107 |
Casallita 4 |
|
|
|
0166 |
Cheyenne 1164 |
|
|
|
0261 |
Cortina 191 |
|
|
|
0452 |
Kalimero 85 |
|
|
|
0462 |
Kenia 76 |
|
|
|
0617 |
Quincy 246 |
|
|
|
0625 |
Quite Easy 13 |
|
| | | | |
Bächle,Caroline |
RC Gundelfingen |
0011 |
Amelie 98 |
10(1) |
|
|
0069 |
Can fly 13 |
|
|
|
0107 |
Casallita 4 |
|
|
|
0166 |
Cheyenne 1164 |
|
|
|
0261 |
Cortina 191 |
|
|
|
0452 |
Kalimero 85 |
|
|
|
0462 |
Kenia 76 |
|
| | | | |
Bächle,Sophia |
RC Gundelfingen |
0011 |
Amelie 98 |
11/1(1) |
|
|
0069 |
Can fly 13 |
|
|
|
0107 |
Casallita 4 |
|
|
|
0166 |
Cheyenne 1164 |
|
|
|
0261 |
Cortina 191 |
|
|
|
0452 |
Kalimero 85 |
|
|
|
0462 |
Kenia 76 |
|
|
|
0617 |
Quincy 246 |
|
| | | | |
Castaldo,Theresa |
TSG Durmersheim Hardt e.V. |
0250 |
Contra von ZG Joos |
11/2(1), 12(1) |
| | | | |
Day,Kerstin |
RFPZV Wiesental 1929 |
0731 |
Pocahontas 62 |
|
| | | | |
Dersch,Anne-Catherine |
RV Weisweil |
0195 |
Classic Touch 34 |
20(2) |
|
|
0206 |
Coccinelle 6 |
|
| | | | |
Diebold,Lisa |
PSZ Benzenbühl e.V. |
0072 |
Canolito |
11/1(1), 12(1), 13(1), 14(1) |
| | | | |
Dietterle,Frieder |
TV RG Gültstein |
0040 |
C'la vie d'Argent |
08(1), 09(1), 15(1), 16(1), 17(2), 18(1), 19(1), 20(1), 21(1) |
|
|
0073 |
Cantaloop 7 |
|
|
|
0125 |
Cassius Clay Meershoven Z |
|
|
|
0221 |
Collin 154 |
|
|
|
0256 |
Cornet's petite HH |
|
|
|
0310 |
Diador 3 |
|
|
|
0586 |
Nobby de Pinte |
|
| | | | |
Dietterle,Madlen |
TV RG Gültstein |
0040 |
C'la vie d'Argent |
07(1), 08(1), 09(1), 11/1(1), 12(1), 13(1), 17(1), 18(1), 19(1), 20(1) |
|
|
0073 |
Cantaloop 7 |
|
|
|
0125 |
Cassius Clay Meershoven Z |
|
|
|
0221 |
Collin 154 |
|
|
|
0256 |
Cornet's petite HH |
|
|
|
0310 |
Diador 3 |
|
|
|
0586 |
Nobby de Pinte |
|
| | | | |
Dietterle,Sebastian |
TV RG Gültstein |
0040 |
C'la vie d'Argent |
04(1), 05(1) |
|
|
0073 |
Cantaloop 7 |
|
|
|
0221 |
Collin 154 |
|
|
|
0256 |
Cornet's petite HH |
|
|
|
0310 |
Diador 3 |
|
|
|
0586 |
Nobby de Pinte |
|
| | | | |
Dörr,Bernhard |
RFPZV Wiesental 1929 |
0002 |
Abbeygail T |
05(1), 11/1(1) |
|
|
0367 |
For Darc |
|
| | | | |
Dörr,Isabell |
RFPZV Wiesental 1929 |
0002 |
Abbeygail T |
05(1), 11/2(1) |
|
|
0367 |
For Darc |
|
| | | | |
Eberhard,Jürgen |
LRFV Weil der Stadt |
0231 |
Con Fabio |
04(1), 05(1), 06(1), 15(1), 17(1), 18(1) |
|
|
0268 |
Coupe du Diamant |
|
| | | | |
Eberhardt,Ellen |
RFV Forst 1932 e.V. |
0003 |
Acanchalue PS |
11/1(1) |
|
|
0217 |
Colin M |
|
| | | | |
Ebrahimi,Chiara |
RC Hofgut Meisterhaus |
0326 |
Dragon Queen 4 |
11/1(1), 13(1), 14(1), 15(1), 22(1), 23(1), 24(1), 25(1) |
|
|
0607 |
Pricetag |
|
| | | | |
Eckert,Naomi |
RFSV Kenzingen e.V. |
0712 |
Quote 7 |
17(1), 18(1) |
| | | | |
Engelhorn,Reiner |
RFV Heidelberg-Rohrbach |
0199 |
Click Clack 4 |
09(2) |
|
|
0578 |
Nerio 3 |
|
| | | | |
Ertz,Joachim |
RFV Wiesloch |
0097 |
Carry Luiz |
05(2), 11/2(1) |
|
|
0265 |
Cosmopolitan P |
|
|
|
0585 |
Niki du Chateau |
|
| | | | |
Exner,Jana |
PSG Winterheck-Walldorf e.V. |
0332 |
Easy Boy 22 |
11/1(1), 13(1), 14(2) |
|
|
0398 |
Great Calma W |
|
| | | | |
Finkbeiner,Christin |
RSG Königsbach-Hegenach |
0445 |
JL's Comtesse |
12(2), 14(1) |
|
|
0508 |
Lilli-Marleen 3 |
|
|
|
0599 |
Perifoxy |
|
| | | | |
Fleer,Reinhard |
RV Eggenstein e.V. |
0145 |
Chamani 6 |
05(1), 09(1), 12(1), 15(2), 16(2), 17(2), 18(3), 19(2), 20(2) |
|
|
0239 |
Conner 50 |
|
|
|
0274 |
Crash 26 |
|
|
|
0336 |
Eldor 12 |
|
|
|
0363 |
Fiorike |
|
|
|
0415 |
Hermine 137 |
|
|
|
0420 |
Iberia 30 |
|
|
|
0503 |
Lex Barker 8 |
|
|
|
0576 |
Nashville 88 |
|
|
|
0635 |
Saphir Z |
|
|
|
0692 |
Wapita 20 |
|
| | | | |
Fleer,Stephanie |
RV Eggenstein e.V. |
0145 |
Chamani 6 |
19(1), 20(1), 21(1) |
| | | | |
Friederichs,Marcel |
RFV Weihertal e.V. |
0484 |
Lancelot 353 |
04(1) |
| | | | |
Fritz,Christina |
RSG Gnadental |
0474 |
Kyalami |
17(1), 19(1), 20(1), 21(1) |
| | | | |
Fuhrer,Tanja |
PS-Team Winterlingen e.V |
0569 |
Mufasa 9 |
15(1), 16(1), 18(1) |
| | | | |
Füwesi,Lea Celine |
RC Achern |
0079 |
Captain Jack Sparrow MF |
11/1(1) |
|
|
0637 |
Scarlett MF |
|
| | | | |
Försching,Nathalie Michelle |
RV Kraichtal |
0225 |
Compangnon |
06(1), 08(1), 09(1) |
|
|
0369 |
For Vito |
|
| | | | |
Garau,Francesca |
PSZ Benzenbühl e.V. |
0117 |
Casira 15 |
11/2(1) |
|
|
0376 |
Future 97 |
|
| | | | |
Geisinger,Elisabeth Maria |
RV Reichenbach-Hochdorf |
0284 |
Cup Cake 8 |
23(2), 24(2), 25(2) |
|
|
0559 |
Miss White Chocolate |
|
| | | | |
Girrbach,Myriam |
RV Enzklösterle |
0032 |
Bernique H |
06(2), 07(1), 10(2), 17(2), 18(2), 19(2), 20(2) |
|
|
0098 |
Carry MSG |
|
|
|
0132 |
Catokick H Z |
|
|
|
0394 |
Gracieuse de la Hutte |
|
|
|
0437 |
Izzy |
|
|
|
0556 |
Miss Lanaken |
|
|
|
0618 |
Quinero 7 |
|
| | | | |
Girrbach,Steffi |
RV Enzklösterle |
0098 |
Carry MSG |
04(2), 05(2), 06(2), 10(2) |
|
|
0132 |
Catokick H Z |
|
|
|
0437 |
Izzy |
|
|
|
0556 |
Miss Lanaken |
|
|
|
0618 |
Quinero 7 |
|
| | | | |
Gnadt,Marie-Luise |
RV Lahr |
0507 |
Lilli 240 |
05(1), 11/1(1), 12(1), 13(1) |
| | | | |
Goldschmidt,Ute |
RFV Durmersheim e.V. |
0109 |
Casaway |
21(1) |
| | | | |
Groh,Eva |
RFV 1952 Schwetzingen e.V. |
0278 |
Cristallus |
04(1), 10(1) |
|
|
0335 |
Elbaacky S |
|
|
|
0344 |
Emmy THC |
|
|
|
0346 |
Enjoy Life 2 |
|
|
|
0358 |
FBW Little Lenny |
|
|
|
0576 |
Nashville 88 |
|
| | | | |
Gronau,Romy |
RV Schutterwald |
0156 |
Charming Adlantus |
06(1), 08(1), 10(1) |
| | | | |
Gruber,Susanne |
TSG Durmersheim Hardt e.V. |
0722 |
Catero Rouge |
21(1) |
| | | | |
Grüber,Vroni |
RFV Robern |
0036 |
Boreo |
22(1), 23(1), 24(1), 25(1) |
|
|
0056 |
Calle Max |
|
|
|
0111 |
Cascado 17 |
|
|
|
0207 |
Cocco Channel |
|
|
|
0211 |
Coco Chocolate |
|
|
|
0303 |
Densborns Leckerli |
|
|
|
0389 |
Goldi Goldfisch |
|
|
|
0447 |
Joy 443 |
|
|
|
0490 |
Lara 511 |
|
|
|
0568 |
Mr.Bubble |
|
|
|
0601 |
Picolino 42 |
|
|
|
0603 |
Pippilotta 49 |
|
| | | | |
Grüttner,Heiko |
RFV Mannheim-Friedrichsfeld |
0099 |
Cartellus |
04(1), 06(1), 12(2) |
|
|
0202 |
Clooney 137 |
|
|
|
0204 |
Clooney Z |
|
|
|
0216 |
Coldplay 14 |
|
|
|
0275 |
Creed |
|
|
|
0404 |
Habitus HS |
|
| | | | |
Güss,Daniel |
RV Hüttental e.V |
0059 |
Cambada 3 |
01(1), 02(1), 03(1), 05(1), 07(1), 08(1), 09(1), 15(1), 17(2), 18(2), 19(2), 20(2) |
|
|
0075 |
Canvaros |
|
|
|
0087 |
Cardonstakko |
|
|
|
0103 |
Casabella 3 |
|
|
|
0131 |
Cäthchen |
|
|
|
0197 |
Clearfeary |
|
|
|
0253 |
Cornado's |
|
|
|
0255 |
Cornet Rock |
|
|
|
0305 |
Destiny 289 |
|
|
|
0362 |
Fiene Bossen |
|
|
|
0392 |
Gospe |
|
|
|
0401 |
Guiness 70 |
|
|
|
0446 |
Jolijt |
|
|
|
0449 |
Kabisto |
|
|
|
0469 |
Kiss me Sinaa |
|
|
|
0497 |
Leo Pizarro |
|
|
|
0564 |
Montreau M |
|
|
|
0657 |
Speiki 3 |
|
| | | | |
Gänßle,Francesca |
RSC Salzstetten |
0071 |
Candy Man G |
11/2(1), 12(1), 13(1) |
|
|
0135 |
Cayman 38 |
|
| | | | |
Gänßle,Vanessa |
RSC Salzstetten |
0071 |
Candy Man G |
11/1(1), 12(1), 13(1), 18(1) |
|
|
0167 |
Chiacoletta |
|
| | | | |
Göppert,Tobias |
TSG Gestüt Homberger |
0080 |
Captain Rudi H |
12(1), 13(1), 14(1), 21(1) |
|
|
0121 |
Cassandra 385 |
|
|
|
0143 |
Chainsmoker H |
|
|
|
0222 |
Collin 156 |
|
| | | | |
Haag,Simone |
RC Neustadt e.V. |
0371 |
Forever Mine SH |
17(1), 18(1) |
|
|
0489 |
Laquinta |
|
| | | | |
Habeck,Simon |
RF Liedolsheim |
0158 |
Chatham S |
14(1) |
|
|
0161 |
Chekino |
|
|
|
0635 |
Saphir Z |
|
|
|
0692 |
Wapita 20 |
|
| | | | |
Habisreutinger,Lena |
RV Meckenbeuren-Madenreute e.V |
0279 |
Cuba Libre 64 |
22(2) |
|
|
0541 |
Mandolana |
|
| | | | |
Haegler,Marion |
RSZ Boll |
0200 |
Clio 34 |
05(1), 06(1), 08(1), 09(1), 11/2(1), 12(2), 13(1), 15(1) |
|
|
0442 |
Jessy 329 |
|
| | | | |
Hahn,Nele |
RV Waldenbuch-Hasenhof e.V. |
0123 |
Cassini's Queen |
14(1) |
| | | | |
Haizmann,Martin |
RA TSV Altensteig |
0655 |
Special One MM |
21(1) |
|
|
0662 |
Stella MM |
|
| | | | |
Hanke,Pia-Sophie |
RSC Salzstetten |
0187 |
Cincinnati Gun |
06(1), 11/1(1), 12(2), 13(1), 19(1), 20(1) |
|
|
0237 |
Concret SP |
|
|
|
0314 |
Diamond's Grey |
|
| | | | |
Hasche,Marcel |
TSG Durmersheim Hardt e.V. |
0163 |
Chenoa 7 |
11/2(1), 12(1), 13(1) |
|
|
0448 |
Jumanji 20 |
|
| | | | |
Heider,Ferdinand |
RFV Leonberg |
0106 |
Casallea |
19(1), 20(1) |
|
|
0122 |
Cassil |
|
| | | | |
Heim,Celina |
RV Hofgut Mahlspüren e.V. |
0391 |
Goldstern 230 |
05(1), 08(1), 09(1), 11/2(1), 12(2), 13(2), 15(1), 16(1) |
|
|
0544 |
Marnix van de Leeuwerk |
|
|
|
0577 |
Navaya de Sevilla |
|
| | | | |
Heim,Christian |
RV Hofgut Mahlspüren e.V. |
0391 |
Goldstern 230 |
03(1), 04(1), 05(1), 06(1) |
|
|
0544 |
Marnix van de Leeuwerk |
|
|
|
0577 |
Navaya de Sevilla |
|
| | | | |
Herhalt,Jens |
RFV Zeiskam e.V. |
0094 |
Carmina 36 |
14(1) |
| | | | |
Herhalt,Michael |
RZ Frese Immenhöfe e.V. |
0027 |
Bella Donna 151 |
01(1), 02(1), 03(1), 04(2), 05(2), 06(2), 07(2), 08(2), 09(2), 15(2), 16(2), 17(3), 18(3), 19(3), 20(3) |
|
|
0046 |
Cajon 2 |
|
|
|
0047 |
Caju 11 |
|
|
|
0112 |
Cascare 4 |
|
|
|
0141 |
Chacco MH |
|
|
|
0151 |
Chaperone |
|
|
|
0162 |
Chen Lu |
|
|
|
0164 |
Chepetto 24 |
|
|
|
0180 |
Choice vom Rugen |
|
|
|
0251 |
Cool Rey |
|
|
|
0291 |
Cutipie |
|
|
|
0299 |
Dave 37 |
|
|
|
0350 |
Farinelli WG |
|
|
|
0466 |
King Louie 8 |
|
|
|
0470 |
Kleiner Prinz 40 |
|
|
|
0570 |
Mumbai 4 |
|
|
|
0591 |
Orange Olga |
|
|
|
0598 |
Perideaux |
|
|
|
0614 |
Queeny 112 |
|
|
|
0626 |
RG Ascona H |
|
| | | | |
Herhalt,Nina |
RFV Zeiskam e.V. |
0258 |
Corrello |
11/1(1), 14(1) |
|
|
0748 |
Gretchen |
|
| | | | |
Herhalt,Phil |
RFV Zeiskam e.V. |
???? |
Nennung ohne Pferd |
26(1) |
| | | | |
Herhalt,Stefanie |
RZ Frese Immenhöfe e.V. |
0027 |
Bella Donna 151 |
04(1), 06(2), 07(1), 09(1), 10(3) |
|
|
0047 |
Caju 11 |
|
|
|
0141 |
Chacco MH |
|
|
|
0162 |
Chen Lu |
|
|
|
0164 |
Chepetto 24 |
|
|
|
0350 |
Farinelli WG |
|
|
|
0595 |
Peaks Mill |
|
|
|
0596 |
Pep for Air |
|
| | | | |
Hertwig,Alina |
RSC Salzstetten |
0025 |
Be Happy H |
01(2), 02(2), 03(3), 04(2), 06(1), 08(2), 09(2), 10(2), 11/2(1), 12(1), 13(1), 15(1), 16(1), 18(1), 19(1) |
|
|
0300 |
Decimo v.d. Lange Vos 2 |
|
|
|
0320 |
Dollar Boy 11 |
|
|
|
0325 |
Double Blue 4 |
|
|
|
0339 |
Ellioth |
|
|
|
0455 |
Kara 94 |
|
|
|
0483 |
Lamborghini 91 |
|
|
|
0530 |
Loxley 115 |
|
|
|
0531 |
Lucky 1643 |
|
|
|
0538 |
Magna Racina |
|
|
|
0579 |
Nevis Royal Z |
|
|
|
0676 |
Unochep |
|
| | | | |
Herzig,Isabell |
RF Liedolsheim |
0306 |
Deusser |
12(1), 14(2) |
|
|
0512 |
Lines 51 |
|
| | | | |
Heß,Laura |
RFV Ubstadt-Weiher |
0078 |
Capritano |
14(1) |
|
|
0228 |
Con Chicco |
|
| | | | |
Hildebrandt,Theresa |
Wetterauer RV Friedberg e.V. |
0719 |
Miraculie SGN WE 2 |
25(1) |
| | | | |
Hirscher,Eliza |
RFV Ailingen |
0226 |
Comte Canturo |
05(1), 11/2(1) |
| | | | |
Hirzler,Nicole |
RFSV Kenzingen e.V. |
0013 |
Annibell |
04(1), 06(2), 16(1), 18(2), 19(1) |
|
|
0463 |
Ketina |
|
|
|
0506 |
Lillet S |
|
|
|
0632 |
Sam S 4 |
|
| | | | |
Hoffmann,Michael |
RFV Zeiskam e.V. |
0171 |
Chicago 99 |
01(1), 02(2), 03(1) |
|
|
0240 |
Connetto |
|
| | | | |
Hoffmeister,Victoria |
RV Balingen |
0247 |
Contact Me's Jack |
04(1), 06(1), 10(1), 11/2(1), 13(1), 15(1) |
|
|
0330 |
Dylan HH |
|
|
|
0565 |
Mori's Casalla |
|
|
|
0648 |
Skip 56 |
|
| | | | |
Hohler,Elias |
RFV Viernheim |
0033 |
Bijou du Rouet 5 |
01(1), 02(1), 03(1), 07(1), 08(2), 09(2), 11/2(1), 12(1), 13(1), 17(2), 18(2), 19(2), 20(2) |
|
|
0230 |
Con Darc |
|
|
|
0259 |
Corsino TH |
|
|
|
0459 |
Kartouche 15 |
|
|
|
0521 |
Lord of Beemster |
|
|
|
0537 |
Magic Boy 37 |
|
|
|
0696 |
Winningmoon |
|
|
|
0715 |
Nilsson de Rêve W |
|
|
|
0724 |
Eclipse de F |
|
| | | | |
Hornung Dr.,Michael |
RFV Ubstadt-Weiher |
0732 |
Dorado 212 |
07(1) |
| | | | |
Hüttig,Allegra Elisabeth |
VSFP Gestüt Lerchenhof |
0312 |
Diamantenglanz AT |
23(1), 24(1), 25(1) |
|
|
0399 |
Grenzhoehes My Magic |
|
|
|
0645 |
Sietlands Gustav |
|
| | | | |
Häffele,Mandy |
PSG Sallenbusch e.V |
0743 |
Lordana 51 |
12(1), 13(1) |
| | | | |
Jehle,Alicia |
RV Schopfheim |
0471 |
Ko-Ace |
17(1), 18(1), 19(1), 20(1) |
| | | | |
Jockers,Nadine |
RV Weisweil |
0183 |
Ciano 16 |
14(1) |
|
|
0499 |
Lerry - U |
|
| | | | |
Johansson,Renee |
RV Philippsburg |
0031 |
Bernhard 30 |
01(1), 04(1), 07(1), 08(2), 09(2), 10(1), 12(2), 13(2) |
|
|
0144 |
Chalesta |
|
|
|
0260 |
Cortez 80 |
|
|
|
0270 |
Cous Cous Que |
|
|
|
0301 |
Dee Jost van Dyke |
|
|
|
0396 |
Gran Torino PJ |
|
|
|
0527 |
Love me tender 5 |
|
| | | | |
Kaiser,Steffen |
RRFV Meißenheim |
0176 |
Chilli Chianti |
11/1(1) |
|
|
0234 |
Con Stakky |
|
|
|
0492 |
Lara 584 |
|
| | | | |
Karcher,Jörg |
RC Achern |
0525 |
Lotte K 3 |
11/1(1), 13(1), 14(2) |
|
|
0622 |
Quintara K |
|
|
|
0651 |
Smilla K |
|
| | | | |
Kastner,Sabrina |
RV Eggenstein e.V. |
0274 |
Crash 26 |
11/1(1), 14(1) |
|
|
0439 |
Jamboree 8 |
|
| | | | |
Kaupp,Nina |
RFV Leonberg |
0051 |
Calimero G |
11/1(1) |
|
|
0052 |
Calisto G |
|
|
|
0055 |
Calle E |
|
| | | | |
Keller,Laura |
Pforzheimer Reiterverein e.V. |
0355 |
FBW Carthao Fargo Zwei |
14(1) |
| | | | |
Keller,Marissa |
FRV Fußgönheim e.V. |
0076 |
Capitano 76 |
06(1), 10(1) |
| | | | |
Kern,Alexander |
Tübinger RG |
0213 |
Coconut Dream 8 |
16(1), 18(1), 19(1) |
| | | | |
Kimmig,Hanna |
RV Ötigheim |
???? |
Nennung ohne Pferd |
26(1) |
| | | | |
Kimmig,Laura Marie |
RV Ötigheim |
???? |
Nennung ohne Pferd |
26(1) |
| | | | |
Kimmig,Lisa |
RV Ötigheim |
0285 |
Cupido K 5 |
21(1) |
|
|
0700 |
Nutella |
|
| | | | |
Klein,Leonie |
RV Ichenheim |
0353 |
FBW Absolut Albert |
14(1) |
|
|
0431 |
Ipsy 3 |
|
Angezeigt werden 1 bis 100 (von insgesamt Sätze) | |
|