Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

02 Springprüfung Kl.L

        GP: Die Allgäu Planer, Einsiedler/Gschwind GbR, Bad Wurzach,
        Kimpfler, Bohrtechnik GmbH, Gospoldshofen,
        Schneider´s Backstube, Haidgau,
        EP: BAG, Raiffeisen, Bad Wurzach

Richter 1  Ralf Reinbott                                                  Ort
Richter 2  Kathrin van WeesBeginn15.10.2021 12:00:00 Uhr  
STBG
Startplätze  48
  

Zur Starterliste in Startreihenfolge/Ergebnisübersicht
KNRStartbereitPferdReiterVerein
0133Gogo FantasyWiedemann,CelineRFV Krumbach e.V.
0142IquigeneWahl,AlexanderRFV Oberschwaben
0158Lennox 405Brauchle,VeraRFV Weiler e.V.
0163Let's get readyKalbrecht,ManfredRFV Wangen 1925
0167Lifetime 21Köberle,RalfPSV Aulendorf e.V
0175Maxima du RouetSchilling,Marie-TheresRFZV Babenhausen e.V.
0177Monte EditionWahl,AlexanderRFV Oberschwaben
0179Nabalu 2Burkhart,PeterRFV Bad Wurzach
0198Quintera 38Wiedemann,CelineRFV Krumbach e.V.
0199Quinto 87Hense-Österle,NinaRV RH Wolfsried e.V.
0204RiscadiaHäuselmann,SonjaRFV Oberschwaben
0218Schnappt Shorty 3Dudik,StefanPSF Munderkingen
0213Tequila BonaparteHeinz,NicoleRFV Memmingen e.V.
0016Atlantis 191Dudik,StefanPSF Munderkingen
0018Baby Balou SSchwarz,Raphael TizianRFV Bad Waldsee e.V.
0019Baloua 3Gruber,JuliaRFV Ochsenhausen
0026Bushido ZGau-Kronen,AndreaRFV Bad Waldsee e.V.
0028C'est la vie 200Böck,JanineRFV Memmingen e.V.
0029Cadillac 64Brugger,Eva-MarieRFV Ailingen
0030Calanda 55Sterk,NicoRFV Bad Waldsee e.V.
0036Calypo 5Fugunt,MichaelRFV Bad Wurzach
0037Candela 67Schilling,Marie-TheresRFZV Babenhausen e.V.
0039CansendoKramer,Laura CathrinRFV Weilheimer Pffrd. e.V.
0042Caramia 58Langrock,IngridRSC Rupertshof e.V.
0044Carlotta 317Fessler,ThomasRFV Bad Schussenried
0046Carmelot 5Schmidt-Bandelow,AlvarRFV Isny-Rohrdorf
0049Carry AssGüthling,JuliaRFV Isny-Rohrdorf
0050Carry me 8Güthling,JuliaRFV Isny-Rohrdorf
0056Casinjo Ex ZBurkhart,PeterRFV Bad Wurzach
0074Chapman 55Traut,SelinaRFV Wangen 1925
0076Charlston 23Köberle,RalfPSV Aulendorf e.V
0077Chastity ClaireGau-Kronen,AndreaRFV Bad Waldsee e.V.
0082Christiano ARinninger-Huber,AntoniaRFV Isny-Rohrdorf
0089Coco Mademoiselle 4Jehle,MargretRV Sulmingen
0093Color-RadoBühler,InesRFV Ochsenhausen
0220Coralie 48Gleinser,GesaRFV Leutkirch-Diepoldshofen
0102Cornet's Courage 4Karrer,AndreasPSV Leutkirch-Haid
0109Curly Sue 129Kling,YvonnePffrd. Unterroth e.V.
0114Deauville 32Hummler,Alina MariaRSZ Illertissen e.V.
0118Dinah-mc-daul 2Traut,SelinaRFV Wangen 1925
0126Esteban BaitaPiel Dr.,GerhardRFV Leutkirch-Diepoldshofen
XXXX***Schmuck,EdwinRFZV Babenhausen e.V.
XXXX***Schmuck,EdwinRFZV Babenhausen e.V.
XXXX***Maucher,WalterRFV Illertissen u.U.e.V.
XXXX***Maucher,WalterRFV Illertissen u.U.e.V.
XXXX***Sonntag,RaphaelaRFV Bad Waldsee e.V.
XXXX***Sonntag,RaphaelaRFV Bad Waldsee e.V.
XXXX***Kalbrecht,AnikaRFV Wangen 1925


      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2021 turnierauskunft.de
Stand: 28.11.2021 - 06:29:59 Uhr  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück