Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite
Prf.Abt.BezeichnungOrtRichterDatumUhrzeitSTBStartplätze
01Springprf. Kl.S** m.SiegerrundeSpringenJürgen Müller-Dörr29.05.202315:00 UhrU30
Peter Illert
02Springprfg.Kl.S m.St.*SpringenMarion Faber27.05.202314:15 UhrG34
Peter Illert
03Punktespringprüfung Kl.S*SpringenBärbel Appich28.05.202316:30 UhrQ42
Jürgen Müller-Dörr
04Springprüfung Kl.S*SpringenJürgen Kurz26.05.202314:00 UhrC34
Heinz Orth
05Mächtigkeitsspringprüfung Kl.S*SpringenJürgen Müller-Dörr28.05.202321:30 UhrM7
Peter Illert
06Zwei-Phasen-Springprfg.Kl.M**SpringenPeter Illert29.05.202308:00 UhrW25
Marion Faber
07Zwei-Phasen-Springprüfung Kl.S* YoungsterDagmar Scholl29.05.202313:30 UhrI23
Jürgen Kurz
08Springprüfung Kl.M**SpringenHeinz Orth28.05.202313:00 UhrS39
Bärbel Appich
09Springprüfung Kl.M*SpringenSandra Heinrich26.05.202309:00 UhrE39
Jürgen Müller-Dörr
10Punktespringprüfung Kl.M*SpringenJürgen Kurz29.05.202311:30 UhrO51
Peter Illert
11Springprüfung Kl.M*SpringenHeinz Orth26.05.202310:30 UhrF43
Sandra Heinrich
12Springprüfung Kl.M*SpringenMarion Faber28.05.202318:30 UhrP49
Jürgen Kurz
131Springprfg.m.steigenden Anforderungen Kl.M*SpringenDagmar Scholl27.05.202316:00 UhrB30
Marion Faber
132Springprfg.m.steigenden Anforderungen Kl.M*SpringenBärbel Appich27.05.202317:15 UhrB36
Dagmar Scholl
14Springprfg.m.steigenden Anforderungen Kl.LSpringenJürgen Müller-Dörr27.05.202310:00 UhrL20
Marion Faber
15Springprfg.m.steigenden Anforderungen Kl.LSpringenDagmar Scholl27.05.202310:45 UhrV35
Heinz Orth
161Springprüfung Kl.LSpringenDagmar Scholl26.05.202317:15 UhrH26
Jürgen Müller-Dörr
162Springprüfung Kl.LSpringenBärbel Appich26.05.202318:15 UhrH31
Dagmar Scholl
171Punktespringprüfung Kl.LSpringenHeinz Orth28.05.202309:00 UhrR23
Jürgen Kurz
172Punktespringprüfung Kl.LSpringenPeter Illert28.05.202309:45 UhrR27
Bärbel Appich
18Stilspringprüfung Kl.LSpringenBärbel Appich29.05.202309:00 UhrD27
Jürgen Kurz
19Stilspringprüfung Kl.LSpringenBärbel Appich29.05.202310:00 UhrN31
Jürgen Müller-Dörr
20Springprüfung Kl. A**SpringenMarion Faber27.05.202308:30 UhrX43
Peter Illert
21Springprüfung Kl.A*SpringenHeinz Orth26.05.202316:00 UhrJ39
Jürgen Müller-Dörr
22Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**SpringenJürgen Müller-Dörr26.05.202312:00 UhrT39
Jürgen Kurz
23Springpferdeprüfung Kl.LSpringenPeter Illert27.05.202312:10 UhrA46
Dagmar Scholl
24Springpferdeprüfung Kl.LSpringenJürgen Kurz28.05.202311:00 UhrK37
Peter Illert
25Springpferdeprüfung Kl.M*SpringenJürgen Kurz28.05.202315:00 UhrU22
Heinz Orth
26Dressurprüfung Kl.M*DressurSaskia-Maria Zimmerer-Henning29.05.202314:00 UhrG29
Bärbel Appich
27Dressurprfg. Kl.L**DressurDagmar Scholl29.05.202310:00 UhrQ26
Saskia-Maria Zimmerer-Henning
28Dressurprfg. Kl.L* - Tr.DressurSaskia-Maria Zimmerer-Henning28.05.202315:00 UhrC36
Marion Faber
29Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.L*DressurSaskia-Maria Zimmerer-Henning27.05.202311:00 UhrM35
Jürgen Müller-Dörr
30Dressurprüfung Kl.A**DressurSaskia-Maria Zimmerer-Henning28.05.202309:30 UhrW30
Dagmar Scholl
31Dressurprüfung Kl.A*DressurBärbel Appich27.05.202314:00 UhrI37
Saskia-Maria Zimmerer-Henning
32Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.ADressurJürgen Müller-Dörr27.05.202316:00 UhrS22
Heinz Orth
33Dressurpferdeprfg. Kl.ADressurSaskia-Maria Zimmerer-Henning26.05.202314:30 UhrE22
Bärbel Appich
34Reiter-WB Schritt - Trab - GaloppDressurDagmar Scholl28.05.202313:30 UhrO9
Marion Faber
35Reiter-WB Schritt - TrabDressurMarion Faber28.05.202313:00 UhrF9
Peter Illert
361Führzügel-WBDressurJürgen Müller-Dörr29.05.202313:00 UhrP5
Marion Faber
362Führzügel-WBDressurJürgen Müller-Dörr29.05.202313:00 UhrP6
Marion Faber
363Führzügel-WBDressurJürgen Müller-Dörr29.05.202313:00 UhrP5
Marion Faber
37Dressur-WB (E 5/1)DressurSandra Heinrich26.05.202317:00 UhrB19
Saskia-Maria Zimmerer-Henning
38Stilspring-WB - ohne Erlaubte Zeit (EZ)SpringenDagmar Scholl27.05.202318:30 UhrL21
Peter Illert

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2024 turnierauskunft.de
Stand: 25.04.2024 - 10:13:42 Uhr  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück