Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite
Prf.Abt.BezeichnungOrtRichterDatumUhrzeitSTBStartplätze
01Springprf. Kl.S** m.SiegerrundeSPRPeter Illert04.06.202316:00 UhrQ16
Dieter Melwitz
02Punktespringprüfung Kl.S*SPRPeter Illert03.06.202318:00 UhrC33
Dieter Melwitz
03Springprüfung Kl.S*SPRManfred Beier02.06.202313:15 UhrM16
Klaus-Peter Mettenbrink
04Springprfg.Kl.S m.Stechen*SPRDieter Melwitz04.06.202311:00 UhrW23
Klaus-Peter Mettenbrink
05Springprf. Kl.S** m.SiegerrundeSPRPeter Illert04.06.202313:45 UhrI12
Klaus-Peter Mettenbrink
06Zwei-Phasen-Springprüfung Kl.S* U-25SPRManfred Beier03.06.202317:00 UhrS21
Klaus-Peter Mettenbrink
07Springprüfung Kl.M**SPRPeter Illert02.06.202312:00 UhrE21
Klaus-Peter Mettenbrink
08Zwei-Phasen-Springprüfung Kl.S*SPRManfred Beier04.06.202315:00 UhrO17
Dieter Melwitz
09Springprüfung Kl.M**SPRPeter Illert03.06.202314:30 UhrF23
Klaus-Peter Mettenbrink
10Punktespringprüfung Kl.M*SPRUlrike Enning04.06.202309:00 UhrP50
Claudia Klostermann
11Stilspringprüfung Kl.M*SPRKlaus-Peter Mettenbrink03.06.202315:45 UhrB25
Dieter Melwitz
12Springprüfung Kl.M*SPRDieter Melwitz02.06.202310:30 UhrL33
Peter Illert
13Springprüfung Kl.M*SPRManfred Beier03.06.202312:00 UhrV64
Dieter Melwitz
14Springprüfung Kl.LSPRManfred Beier02.06.202309:00 UhrH37
Ulrike Enning
15Springprüfung Kl.LSPRUlrike Enning02.06.202316:30 UhrR59
Dieter Melwitz
16Springprfg.m.steigenden Anforderungen Kl.LSPRUlrike Enning03.06.202310:00 UhrD50
Claudia Klostermann
17Springprüfung Kl. A**SPRUlrike Enning02.06.202314:30 UhrN58
Peter Illert
18Springprüfung Kl.A*SPRUlrike Enning01.06.202318:00 UhrX48
Claudia Klostermann
19Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A* Pilot LPO24SPRKlaus-Peter Mettenbrink01.06.202308:30 UhrJ49
Dieter Melwitz
20Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**SPRPeter Illert01.06.202310:30 UhrT65
Dieter Melwitz
211Springpferdeprüfung Kl.LSPRPeter Illert01.06.202312:45 UhrA35
Klaus-Peter Mettenbrink
212Springpferdeprüfung Kl.LSPRPeter Illert01.06.202312:45 UhrA44
Klaus-Peter Mettenbrink
22Springpferdeprüfung Kl.M*SPRUlrike Enning01.06.202315:15 UhrK22
Klaus-Peter Mettenbrink
23Springpferdeprüfung Kl.M*SPRPeter Illert01.06.202316:30 UhrU6
Klaus-Peter Mettenbrink
Dieter Melwitz
24Springpferdeprüfung Kl.M*SPRPeter Illert01.06.202317:00 UhrG10
Klaus-Peter Mettenbrink
Dieter Melwitz
Ulrike Enning
25Stilspring-WB - mit Erlaubter Zeit (EZ)SPRManfred Beier04.06.202312:30 UhrQ19
Peter Illert
26Reiter-WB Schritt - Trab - Galopp - KostümDREUlrike Enning03.06.202312:30 UhrA1
Claudia Klostermann
27Reiter-WB Schritt - Trab - KostümDREUlrike Enning03.06.202313:00 UhrA2
Claudia Klostermann
28Führzügel-WB - KostümDREUlrike Enning03.06.202314:30 UhrA1
Claudia Klostermann
291Reiter-WB Schritt - Trab - GaloppDREUlrike Enning04.06.202312:30 UhrA5
Claudia Klostermann
292Reiter-WB Schritt - Trab - GaloppDREUlrike Enning04.06.202312:30 UhrA6
Claudia Klostermann
30Reiter-WB Schritt - TrabDREUlrike Enning04.06.202313:30 UhrA5
Claudia Klostermann
311Führzügel-WBDREUlrike Enning04.06.202314:30 UhrA4
Claudia Klostermann
312Führzügel-WBDREUlrike Enning04.06.202314:30 UhrA4
Claudia Klostermann

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2024 turnierauskunft.de
Stand: 14.06.2024 - 11:49:54 Uhr  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück